2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 424
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Matchday 22 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) RRC St | 0:0 | Solièr (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Antoine Urbain |
(10.) RUSB | 2:3 | TubBra (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Thibaut Patris | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
90' | ||||
(12.) RUS Re | postponed | RCS Ve (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Ibrahim Afifi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) SerU23 | postponed | REAL (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kévin Alexis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) RUSG23 | postponed | Dison (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Massaki |
(3.) Namur | postponed | URLC (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yann Jamar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(1.) RFC Wa | postponed | Jette (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julien Gabriel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Hamoir | postponed | Gans (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Baptiste Federico |
(4.) RFC Me | postponed | RSWFC (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Amaury Requier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC Warnant | 22 | 21 | 49 | |
2 | RFC Meux | 22 | 11 | 41 | |
3 | RCS Verlaine | 22 | 15 | 39 | |
4 | UR La Louvière | 22 | 13 | 38 | |
5 | UR Namur FLV | 22 | 5 | 38 | |
6 | Tubize-Braine | 22 | 16 | 36 | |
7 | RRC Hamoir | 22 | -1 | 34 | |
8 | Stade Disonais | 22 | -2 | 34 | |
9 | Stockay | 22 | 4 | 33 | |
10 | RUS Binche | 22 | 9 | 31 | |
11 | RE Acren | 22 | -5 | 30 | |
12 | RUS Rebecq | 22 | 1 | 30 | |
13 | RSD Jette | 22 | -4 | 24 | |
14 | FC Ganshoren | 22 | -3 | 23 | |
15 | Union SG U23 | 22 | -10 | 22 | |
16 | Solières | 22 | -18 | 20 | |
17 | RFC Seraing U23 | 22 | -29 | 15 | |
18 | Waremme | 22 | -23 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...