For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Mar 1, 2019

Matchday 24
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2:1 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0:2 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
 
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:0 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Matchday 26
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 4:0 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
last 16 2nd leg Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 4:0 CS Herediano Herediano
  Toluca Deportivo Toluca 0:2 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
Matchday 26 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0:2 Girona FC Girona
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:1 Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 18 Orenburg FK Orenburg 0:1 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
  Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 0:3 Zenit St. Petersburg II Zenit II
  Loko Moscow II Lokomotiv Moscow II 3:1 Krylya Sovetov Samara II KS Samara II
  Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II 1:2 CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II
  Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II 2:4 Akhmat Grozny II Akhmat II
Matchday 26 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 2:1 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
3rd round 2nd leg Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 5:5on pens Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
Matchday 24 De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 1:1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
  Antalyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21 3:1 MKE Ankaragücü U21 Ankaragücü U21
  Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2:4 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
  Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 2:0 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
Matchday 28 Standard Liège Standard Liège 1:1 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 21 Eendracht Aalst SC Eendracht Aalst 2:1 FC Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
Matchday 23 Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 1:2 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
Matchday 24 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:1 Hobro IK Hobro IK
  Macva FK Macva Sabac 0:0 FK Rad Rad
Matchday 23 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
Matchday 24 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2:0 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
  Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2:0 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Matchday 4 Waterford FC Waterford FC 0:0 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
  Cork City Cork City FC 0:0 Derry City Derry City
  UCD University College Dublin 1:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
  Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:2 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
  Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:0 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
Matchday 24 FK Vereya FK Vereya Stara Zagora 0:2 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
Matchday 15 FC UNA Strassen FC UNA Strassen 2:0 FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
  Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 3:3 FC Victoria Rosport Vict. Rosport
Matchday 23 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 2:00 AM SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich
Matchday 22 SE Freising SE Freising 2:00 AM ASCK Simbach Simbach
Matchday 19 VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 3:1 TuS Komet Arsten Komet Arsten
Matchday 18 SV Brake SV Brake 4:2 Blau-Weiß Papenburg BW Papenburg
Matchday 22 SG Alfbachtal SG Alfbachtal 1:1 SV Morbach SV Morbach
Matchday 17 Eintr. Niesky FV Eintracht Niesky 1:1 SV Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz
  SKV Rutesheim SKV Rutesheim 1:1 FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach
Matchday 23 RW Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 4:1 TS Ober-Roden TS Ober-Roden
  Vatanspor BH TSV Vatanspor Bad Homburg 0:0 Usinger TSG Usinger TSG
Matchday 18 FCM Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 4:0 Grimmener SV Grimmener SV
  TSV 1860 TSV 1860 Stralsund 4:1 Güstrower SC 09 Güstrower SC
Matchday 17 Sangerhausen VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 0:5 BSV Halle-Ammendorf Halle-Ammendorf
Semi-Finals SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 3:0AET TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
Matchday 7 CD América CD América de Cali 0:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
  Millonarios Millonarios FC 4:0 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
Matchday 2 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matchday 22 Al-Raed Al-Raed 0:0 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
  Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 2:1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
  Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 1:1 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
Matchday 24 KF Tirana KF Tirana 0:0 FK Partizani FK Partizani
Matchday 21 Sydney FC Sydney FC 2:0 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Matchday 17 Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 3:0 Ajman Club Ajman Club
  Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 2:1 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
  Emirates Club Emirates Club 1:2 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
  Fujairah SC Al-Fujairah SC 0:1 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
Matchday 1 Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:0 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
  Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 1:1 Daegu FC Daegu FC
  Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 2:1 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
  Ulsan Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Suwon Bluewings
Matchday 17 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
  WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0:3 SV Ried SV Ried
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0:1 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 2:2 FC Liefering FC Liefering
  SV Horn SV Horn 2:1 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
Matchday 35 Leeds Leeds United 4:0 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
First Round 2nd leg Guabira Club Deportivo Guabirá 0:3 CD Macará CD Macará
Matchday 18 Club Almagro de Buenos Aires Club Almagro de Buenos Aires 1:1 Argentino Agropecuario Agropecuario
Group 1 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 4:1 Thór Akureyri Thór
Group 3 HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 0:1 Valur Reykjavík Valur
  Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 3:1 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
group 4 Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 3:2 ÍF Grótta Grótta
Matchday 2 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 2:0 Limerick FC Limerick FC
  Shelbourne Shelbourne FC 2:3 Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
  Wexford FC Wexford FC 0:4 Galway United FC Galway United
  Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC 0:0 Buriram United Buriram Utd.
Matchday 27 Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 24 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 3:0 Hacettepespor Hacettepe
Matchday 27 G. Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 0:3 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
  FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 0:0 AS Béziers AS Béziers
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 0:2 ES Troyes AC Troyes
  FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:4 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
  LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2:2 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
  Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 4:0 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
  Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 Red Star FC Red Star FC
Matchday 24 Entente SSG Entente SSG 1:2 Stade Laval Stade Laval
  FC Chambly FC Chambly 3:0 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
  SO Cholet SO Cholet 2:1 AS Lyon-Duchère AS Lyon-Duchère
  Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 2:1 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
  US Avranches US Avranches 2:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
  FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 1:1 US Concarneau Concarneau
  Pau FC Pau FC 0:2 Tours FC Tours FC
  Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 0:0 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
Matchday 23 SCM FC Arges SCM FC Arges 0:1 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Matchday 27
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:0 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  Almere City Almere City FC 2:0 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
 
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0:2 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
  Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
  Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 0:1 SC Telstar Telstar
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
  Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 2:2 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2:2 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  Morton Greenock Morton FC 1:1 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
Matchday 24 Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
Matchday 23 FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:3 Servette FC Servette FC
Matchday 14 NK Osijek II NK Osijek II 1:0 HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
Matchday 22 Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 1:0 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
Matchday 18 Boro U23 Middlesbrough FC U23 0:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolves U23
  Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 1:2 Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
  Fulham U23 Fulham FC U23 0:1 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
  Southampton U23 Southampton FC U23 1:2 Reading FC U23 Reading U23
  Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 1:1 Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea U23
Matchday 26 H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
  H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
  Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
  Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 4:2 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
  Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 2:1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar TA Ramla
Matchday 24 Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Belediyesporespor 1:0 Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
  Ofspor Ofspor 2:0 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli Bld
Matchday 23
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 5:1 SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding
Matchday 24 SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
Matchday 23 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 0:0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 0:3 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
  W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4:0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
Matchday 22 FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:5 SV 07 Elversberg SV Elversberg
  FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 0:1 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
  Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:5 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
Group C Ba FC Ba FC 5:1 Kiwi FC Kiwi FC
  Erakor G. Star Erakor Golden Star 0:3 Team Wellington Team Wellington
Matchday 18 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 0:1 FC Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
Matchday 24 VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg postponed FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
  Concordia Concordia Hamburg 0:3 SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria
  TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1:3 Altona 93 Altona 93
Matchday 21 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 1:0 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
  Bremer SV Bremer SV 4:1 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
Matchday 3 AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 1:0 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19
Matchday 21 San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:3 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos
Matchday 17 Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 1:3 FV Austria XIII Austria XIII
Matchday 19 M'gladbach U19 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 2:0 VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19
Matchday 16 Kohfidisch ASK Kohfidisch 2:5 SC Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
  Parndorf II SC/ESV Parndorf II 1:0 SV St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
  Markt Allhau UFC Markt Allhau 3:4 SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
Matchday 19 Heidenheim U17 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 U17 5:0 VfB Stuttgart U17 Stuttgart U17
Matchday 20 FC Drita FC Drita Gjilan 2:0 KF Drenica KF Drenica
  KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj 1:0 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
  KF Liria KF Liria Prizren 1:1 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
Matchday 19 Europa FC Europa FC 4:3 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe
Matchday 17 Hirschstetten SV Hirschstetten 1:5 Landstraßer AC-Inter LAC-Inter
Matchday 1 Maardu U17 Maardu Linnameeskond U17 2:6 Kalev Tallinn U17 Kalev U17
Matchday 21 Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 0:1 Sassuolo Primavera Sassuolo U19
Matchday 1 SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 1:0 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
  GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 3:0 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
  SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 0:4 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
  WH Zall Wuhan Zall 0:1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 19 Senglea Ath. Senglea Athletic FC 0:1 Floriana FC Floriana
  Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 5:0 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien
Matchday 18 Marsa FC Marsa FC 0:3 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC
  Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC 1:5 Zebbug Rangers FC Zebbug Rangers
  Al Sailiya Al Sailiya Sport Club 2:3 Al Arabi Sports Club Al Arabi
  Al Khor Al Khor Sports Club 1:0 Umm Salal Sport Club Umm Salal
Matchday 20 Paykan Paykan FC 0:0 Padideh Shahr Khodro FC Padideh
  Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 1:2 Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khz.
  Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi FC 2:0 Sepahan FC Sepahan
  Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 2:2 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
  Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 2:00 AM SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe Nettelnburg/A.
  Hamm Utd. Hamm United FC 6:2 Inter 2000 Inter 2000
  FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe 2:30 AM Rahlstedter SC Rahlstedt
  Klub Kosova Klub Kosova 3:00 AM Dersimspor Hamburg Dersimspor
Matchday 22 Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 2:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Matchday 9 BJMC Team BJMC 0:1 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj MFS
  Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 2:1 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha
St. Vincent Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 2:0 Barbados Barbados
Matchday 18 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 0:0 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.
Matchday 22 Churchill Broth Churchill Brothers SC 3:2 Chennai City FC Chennai City
Matchday 20 TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide 2:30 AM SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek
  FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn 2:30 AM Harburger TB Harburger TB
  HSV III Hamburger SV III 3:00 AM SV Eidelstedt SV Eidelstedt

Player birthdays

coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Leandro Carvalho
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1,00 Mill. €
    Fee: 840 Th. €
    Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
     
    Ceará Sporting Club
  • Felipe Jonatan
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 900 Th. €
    Fee: 1,40 Mill. €
    Ceará Sporting Club
     
    Santos FC
  • Yacouba Sylla
    Age: 28 Years  Mali
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 700 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    KV Mechelen
     
    Strømsgodset IF
  • Vladyslav Kalitvintsev
    Age: 26 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 700 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Dynamo Kyiv
     
    Arsenal Kyiv
  • Quincy Amarikwa
    Age: 31 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Montreal Impact
     
    D.C. United
  • Roger Gaúcho
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Clube Esportivo Aimoré (RS)
     
    América Futebol Clube (RN)
  • Ionut Larie
    Age: 32 Years  Romania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Tobol Kostanay
     
    Gaz Metan Medias
  • Sean McDermott
    Age: 25 Years  Ireland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Dinamo Bukarest
     
    Kristiansund BK
  • Ignacio Herrera
    Age: 31 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Seoul E-Land FC
     
    CD Palestino
  • Erkin Tapalov
    Age: 25 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Akzhayik Uralsk
     
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
  • Ivan Antipov
    Age: 23 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 400 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Akzhayik Uralsk
     
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
  • Ayubkhon Numonov
    Age: 27 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 350 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Navbahor Namangan
     
    FK Surkhan Termez
  • Damián Ísmodes
    Age: 29 Years  Peru
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Sport Boys Callao
     
    Real Garcilaso
  • Lola
    Age: 24 Years  DR Congo
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Arsenal Kyiv
     
    FK Vereya Stara Zagora
  • Azam Aliev
    Age: 27 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Navbahor Namangan
     
    FK Surkhan Termez
  • Luis Congo
    Age: 30 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Delfín SC
     
    CD América de Quito
  • Milan Vusurovic
    Age: 23 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Vereya Stara Zagora
     
    POFK Botev Vratsa
  • Brian Ferreira
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Coquimbo Unido
     
    PSS Sleman
  • Jonas Lantto
    Age: 31 Years  Sweden
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Gefle IF
     
    FK Karlskrona
  • Shavkat Salomov
    Age: 33 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Bukhara
     
    FK Surkhan Termez
  • Vladislav Zhuk
    Age: 24 Years  Belarus
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    BATE Borisov
     
    Slavia Mozyr
  • Maksim Kuftin
    Age: 24 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Inkomsport Yalta
     
    Krymteplitsa Molodezhnoe
  • Boriss Bogdaskins
    Age: 29 Years  Latvia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Riga FC
     
    Valmiera Glass
  • Diego Silva
    Age: 31 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Ayutthaya United
     
    JS Saint-Pierroise
  • Mykhailo Pysko
    Age: 25 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 175 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Rukh Vynnyky
     
    FK Inhulets Petrove
  • Beom-san Heo
    Age: 29 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 175 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Jeju United FC
     
    Seoul E-Land FC
  • Leandro Otormín
    Age: 22 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Club Nacional
     
    Club Atlético Torque
  • Mats André Kaland
    Age: 29 Years  Norway
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Ullensaker/Kisa IL
     
    Strømmen IF
  • Dilshod Jabborov
    Age: 33 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Navbahor Namangan
     
    FK Surkhan Termez
  • Zach Kobayashi
    Age: 21 Years  United States
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Orange County SC
     
    Portland Timbers 2
  • Grigori Gerasimov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Dnepr Smolensk
     
    Krymteplitsa Molodezhnoe
  • Sebastián Galán
    Age: 35 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Miramar Misiones
     
    El Tanque Sisley
  • Yehor Popovych
    Age: 27 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 125 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    MFK Mykolaiv
     
    FK Kalush
  • Ognjen Rolović
    Age: 25 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Kamza
     
    FC Saburtalo
  • Omar El Baad
    Age: 23 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
     
    Umeå FC
  • Marcus Pode
    Age: 32 Years  Sweden
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Trelleborgs FF
     
    IFK Klagshamn
  • Zsolt Szokol
    Age: 28 Years  Hungary
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Vasas FC
     
    FC United Zürich
  • Ovye Monday Shedrack
    Age: 26 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Sur Club
     
    Carmen Bukarest
  • Sherzod Khakimov
    Age: 31 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Neftchi Fergana
     
    FK Surkhan Termez
  • Gaëtan Missi Mezu
    Age: 22 Years  Gabon
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Dunarea Calarasi
     
    Arsenal Kyiv
  • Viacheslav Turchanov
    Age: 27 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Unknown
     
    SK Chaika
  • Victor Stina
    Age: 20 Years  Moldova
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Astra Giurgiu
     
    FC Milsami Orhei
  • Azamat Tomaev
    Age: 27 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Khimik Novomoskovsk
     
    Inkomsport Yalta
  • Mateusz Gancarczyk
    Age: 26 Years  Poland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Stal Mielec
     
    Stomil Olsztyn
  • Jason Banton
    Age: 26 Years  England
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Torquay United FC
     
    Truro City FC
  • Monty Patterson
    Age: 22 Years  New Zealand
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Oklahoma City Energy FC
     
    Hönefoss BK
  • Mariusz Idzik
    Age: 21 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Miedz Legnica
     
    Ruch Chorzow
  • Kriss Karklins
    Age: 23 Years  Latvia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Riga FC
     
    Valmiera Glass
  • Diego de Souza
    Age: 34 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Central Español
     
    El Tanque Sisley
  • Waldemar Gancarczyk
    Age: 29 Years  Poland
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Stal Mielec
     
    Stomil Olsztyn