#66 Enriko Kajari
EJL
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 21, 2006 (17)
- Place of birth: Tallinn
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Current international: Estonia U19
- Caps/Goals: 10 / 0
Stats of Enriko Kajari
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 20 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 992' | ||
Premium Liiga | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 182' | ||
Esiliiga | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 419' | ||
U19 Eliitliiga Meistriliiga | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 136' | ||
U19 Eliitliiga Meistriliiga Playoffs | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 210' | ||
Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' | ||
Champions League Qu. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10/11/23 | A | Croatia U19 | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | Bulgaria U19 | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/17/23 | H | Greece U19 | 0:3 | 33' | ||||||||||||
15 | 3/20/24 | A | Türkiye U18 | 1:2 | 72' | ||||||||||||
6 | 3/23/24 | H | Macedonia U18 | 0:3 | 81' | 82' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/26/24 | A | Moldova U19 | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 6/7/24 | A | Lithuania U19 | 2:1 | 29' | 29' | |||||||||||
1 | 6/9/24 | H | Latvia U19 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/23 | A | Raków | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/18/23 | H | Raków | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | FCV Farul | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/16/23 | H | FCV Farul | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | H | (5.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | A | (6.) | FC Flora (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/16/24 | H | (7.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 0:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/29/24 | A | (9.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/24 | H | (6.) | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/13/24 | A | (6.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/16/24 | H | (6.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/20/24 | A | (6.) | Nomme United (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/27/24 | H | (7.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 5/1/24 | H | (6.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/4/24 | A | (7.) | Paide (3.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/12/24 | H | (6.) | JK Trans Narva (9.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/24 | H | (5.) | Nomme United (10.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/22/24 | A | (5.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 2:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/29/24 | H | (5.) | FC Flora (3.) | 2:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/2/24 | A | (6.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 4:0 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/4/24 | H | (9.) | FC Tallinn (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | A | (5.) | Paide U21 (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/17/24 | H | (5.) | Viimsi JK (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/30/24 | A | (5.) | FC Elva (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/8/24 | H | (7.) | FC Flora U21 (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/14/24 | A | (7.) | JK Tabasalu (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/21/24 | H | (8.) | Harju JK (1.) | 1:4 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/28/24 | H | (8.) | JK Welco (2.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/6/24 | A | (8.) | FCI Levadia U21 (3.) | 3:0 | CB | 59' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/11/24 | A | (9.) | FC Tallinn (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/18/24 | H | (8.) | FC Elva (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/30/24 | H | (8.) | FCI Levadia U21 (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/3/24 | H | (8.) | JK Tabasalu (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 7/27/23 | H | Keila JK | 2:0 | DM | 45' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/13/23 | H | JK Legion II | 13:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/25/23 | A | Kuressaare | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 11/25/23 | H | Pärnu Vaprus | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/3/23 | H | FC Elva | 10:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/10/24 | A | Kalju FC | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/23/24 | H | Tulevik U19 | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 2/7/24 | A | Trans Narva U19 | 0:5 | CB | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
3 | 2/20/24 | H | Viimsi JK U19 | 3:0 | 76' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 4/24/24 | H | Levadia U19 | 3:2 on pens | CB | 37' | 120' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/24/24 | H | Trans Narva U19 | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | 11/15/23 | A | (46.) | France U19 (13.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 11/18/23 | A | (49.) | Denmark U19 (15.) | 4:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 11/21/23 | H | (51.) | Iceland U19 (24.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Back | 10 | 1 | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estonia U19 | |||||
6 | Jun 14, 2023 | 10 | - | ||
Estonia U17 | |||||
4 | Apr 26, 2022 | 8 | - |