Hertha BSC | 2:2 | FC Schalke 04 |
|
||||||||
Marseille | 1:2 | LOSC Lille |
|
||||||||
Uruguay U20 | 0:1 | Argentina U20 | |||||||||
Brazil U20 | 1:0 | Bolivia U20 | |||||||||
Chile U20 | 0:1 | Colombia U20 | |||||||||
SF Lotte | 1:1 | 1860 Munich |
|
||||||||
Besiktas U21 | 3:2 | Erzurum FK U21 | |||||||||
Besiktas | 1:1 | Erzurumspor FK | |||||||||
NAC Breda | 1:1 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||||
Royal Antwerp | 1:1 | Standard Liège |
|
||||||||
KSV Roeselare | 0:1 | Tubize-Braine | |||||||||
TPS | 2:0 | TPV | |||||||||
Kokkolan PV | 1:1 | KuPS | |||||||||
SJK Seinäjoki | 1:2 | VPS | |||||||||
P-Iirot | 2:3 | SalPa | |||||||||
VPS II | 0:2 | SJK II | |||||||||
FC Espoo U19 | 1:1 | Ilves U19 | |||||||||
Banfield | 1:1 | San MartÃn (SJ) | |||||||||
Godoy Cruz | 0:2 | Lanús | |||||||||
FAS | 1:1 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Brisbane Roar | 2:2 | Western Sydney | |||||||||
KF Skënderbeu | 0:1 | FK Partizani | |||||||||
El Masry | 1:0 | El Mokawloon | |||||||||
MC Oran | 2:2 | USM Bel Abbès | |||||||||
JS Kabylie | 1:1 | AS Aïn M'lila | |||||||||
Novorizontino | 0:3 | São Paulo |
|
||||||||
São Caetano | 0:0 | Ituano | |||||||||
Mirassol-SP | 1:0 | Red Bull | |||||||||
Foggia | 0:2 | Crotone | |||||||||
Bristol City | 2:1 | Bolton | |||||||||
Arsenal | 1:3 | Man Utd |
|
||||||||
Real Zaragoza | 2:0 | Real Oviedo | |||||||||
AC Ajaccio | 0:0 | FC Metz | |||||||||
Grenoble | 1:1 | G. Ajaccio | |||||||||
AS Nancy | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre | |||||||||
Red Star FC | 1:3 | LB Châteauroux | |||||||||
Valenciennes FC | 1:2 | FC Lorient | |||||||||
Concarneau | 1:0 | US Avranches | |||||||||
FC Eindhoven | 2:0 | FC Den Bosch | |||||||||
MVV Maastricht | 3:0 | Helmond Sport | |||||||||
TOP Oss | 1:1 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||||
Telstar | 1:1 | Sparta R. | |||||||||
Roda JC | 6:2 | AZ Alkmaar U21 | |||||||||
Ayr United | 1:0 | Dundee United | |||||||||
Genclerbirligi | 0:2 | Altinordu | |||||||||
Wolves U21 | 1:0 | Fulham U21 | |||||||||
Beitar Tel Aviv | 3:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth | |||||||||
Hapoel Ikhsal | 0:0 | H. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
H. Ashkelon | 1:1 | Hapoel Acre | |||||||||
Ramat haSharon | 1:2 | H. Kfar Saba | |||||||||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:1 | Hapoel Marmorek | |||||||||
CD Petapa | 0:0 | Guastatoya | |||||||||
Mons Calpe | 2:1 | St Joseph's FC | |||||||||
Empoli U19 | 2:0 | Udinese U19 | |||||||||
South Korea | 0:1 | Qatar | |||||||||
U. A. E. | 1:0 | Australia | |||||||||
Semen Padang | 1:2 | Persikabo 1973 | |||||||||
Persela | 3:1 | Persik Kendal | |||||||||
Veracruz U20 | 1:0 | Puebla FC U20 | |||||||||
Atlas U20 | 3:1 | Lobos U20 | |||||||||
Cape Umoya Utd. | 2:1 | Tshwane Uni | |||||||||
AmaZulu FC | 2:4 on pens | Highlands Park | |||||||||
Arambagh KS | 4:1 | Mohammedan | |||||||||
Brothers Union | 2:3 | Sheikh Russel | |||||||||
Minerva Academy | 0:1 | Shillong Lajong | |||||||||
Chhinga Veng FC | 3:0 | Mohammedan | |||||||||
Fateh Hyderabad | 4:0 | South United FC | |||||||||
Bengaluru II | 8:0 | Hindustan FC | |||||||||
ARA FC | 2:3 | Lonestar K. FC | |||||||||
Kerala Blasters | 1:1 | ATK | |||||||||