Bournemouth | 4:0 | Chelsea |
|
||||||||
Southampton | 1:1 | Crystal Palace |
|
||||||||
Liverpool | 1:1 | Leicester |
|
||||||||
Tottenham | 2:1 | Watford |
|
||||||||
FC Nantes | 1:1 | Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
Spain U15 | 1:1 on pens | Ireland U15 | |||||||||
Portugal U19 | 2:0 | Cape Verde U19 | |||||||||
Netherlands U15 | 2:0 | Hungary U15 | |||||||||
Portugal U20 | 3:0 | Cape Verde U20 | |||||||||
Venezuela U20 | 1:1 | Uruguay U20 | |||||||||
J. Regensburg | 2:0 | SC Paderborn |
|
||||||||
Hamburger SV | 2:1 | SV Sandhausen |
|
||||||||
Heidenheim | 2:2 | Holstein Kiel |
|
||||||||
Dynamo Dresden | 3:4 | Arm. Bielefeld |
|
||||||||
Cusco FC | 2:1 | Dep. La Guaira | |||||||||
Nacional | 1:2 | DelfÃn SC | |||||||||
Celtic | 2:0 | St. Johnstone | |||||||||
Doxa Dramas | 2:0 | AE Karaiskakis | |||||||||
Apollon Pontou | 0:1 | Aittitos Spaton | |||||||||
Eginiakos | 1:4 | Volos NPS | |||||||||
AO Trikala | 1:1 | Ap. Larisas | |||||||||
Panionios | 1:0 | Asteras Tripoli | |||||||||
PAS Lamia | 2:1 | Apollon Smyrnis | |||||||||
AEK Athens | 1:0 | APO Levadiakos | |||||||||
PAOK Salonika | 2:1 | PAS Giannina | |||||||||
Panetolikos | 0:1 | Panathinaikos | |||||||||
Olympiacos | 4:0 | AE Larisa | |||||||||
Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | HNK Rijeka | |||||||||
Atlético Huila | 1:1 | Union Magdalena | |||||||||
Indep. MedellÃn | 1:1 | CD La Equidad | |||||||||
Deportivo Pasto | 1:1 | Envigado | |||||||||
Club Destroyers | 2:0 | Always Ready | |||||||||
Sport Boys | 2:2 | Royal Pari | |||||||||
The Strongest | 4:1 | Real Potosà | |||||||||
Pachuca | 0:1 | Atlante | |||||||||
Tampico Madero | 0:1 | FC Juárez | |||||||||
Chivas | 1:1 | Cimarrones | |||||||||
Potros UAEM | 2:2 | Correcaminos | |||||||||
Atlas | 1:2 | UNAM Pumas |
|
||||||||
El Masry | 1:0 | Petrojet | |||||||||
Enppi SC | 0:0 | El Mokawloon | |||||||||
ES Sétif | 4:0 | AS Aïn M'lila | |||||||||
Difaâ El Jadida | 2:4 | Raja Casablanca | |||||||||
Ponte Preta | 3:0 | Mirassol-SP | |||||||||
Corinthians | 0:2 | Red Bull | |||||||||
Real Betis | 3:1 AET | Espanyol | |||||||||
Barcelona | 6:1 | Sevilla FC |
|
||||||||
Guarani-MG | 0:0 | Caldense | |||||||||
Veranópolis | 1:1 | Internacional |
|
||||||||
Pelotas | 1:0 | EC São José | |||||||||
Avenida | 0:0 | Aimoré | |||||||||
Novo Hamburgo | 2:1 | Caxias-RS | |||||||||
Cowdenbeath | 1:3 | Rangers | |||||||||
KV Oostende | 5:6 on pens | KAA Gent |
|
||||||||
Fiorentina | 7:1 | AS Roma |
|
||||||||
Atalanta BC | 3:0 | Juventus |
|
||||||||
Sampaio-MA | 1:1 | Imperatriz | |||||||||
Monza | 1:0 | Novara | |||||||||
Virtus Entella | 3:4 | Carrarese | |||||||||
Pro Vercelli | 9:8 on pens | Alessandria | |||||||||
Catania | 1:2 | Catanzaro | |||||||||
Pontedera | 7:6 on pens | Siena | |||||||||
R. Strasbourg | 3:2 | G. Bordeaux | |||||||||
Benfica B | 3:1 | Arouca | |||||||||
Vitória Setúbal | 1:1 | Sporting CP |
|
||||||||
FC Porto | 3:0 | B SAD | |||||||||
Kiwi FC | 4:3 | Pago Youth | |||||||||
T. Maraerenga | 4:1 | Lotoha'apai FC | |||||||||
Antigua GFC | 2:1 | Iztapa | |||||||||
Guastatoya | 1:1 | Malacateco | |||||||||
Comunicaciones | 3:1 | Sanarate FC | |||||||||
Cobán Imperial | 2:1 | Xelajú | |||||||||
CD Petapa | 2:3 | CSD Municipal | |||||||||
AD Carmelita | 0:1 | Grecia | |||||||||
Guadalupe FC | 1:1 | Limón FC | |||||||||
La U | 1:1 | Pérez Zeledón | |||||||||
FC Hound Dogs | 0:6 | Europa Point FC | |||||||||
Enugu Rangers | 1:0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||||
Desert Stars | 1:0 | Gombe United | |||||||||
Wikki Tourists | 1:0 | Bendel Ins. | |||||||||
Rivers United | 1:0 | Remo Stars FC | |||||||||
Sriwijaya FC | 6:2 | Keluarga USU | |||||||||
Isernia | 1:1 | Forlì | |||||||||
Campobasso | 3:0 | Sangiustese | |||||||||
Agnonese | 1:2 | Cesena | |||||||||
Bitonto | 0:1 | Taranto | |||||||||
Sanremese | 0:1 | Mantova | |||||||||
Matelica | 2:1 | Ambrosiana | |||||||||
Giulianova | 2:1 | Montevarchi | |||||||||
Albalonga | 2:4 on pens | ACR Messina | |||||||||
Kaizer Chiefs | 0:1 | Cape Town City | |||||||||
Bashund. Kings | 2:0 | NoFeL SC | |||||||||
Mohammedan | 0:1 | Brothers Union | |||||||||
Mohun Bagan | 2:2 | Gokulam FC | |||||||||
Bengaluru FC | 2:1 | NorthEast Utd. | |||||||||
Bolton U18 | 0:3 | Leicester U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match