Nîmes Olympique | 2:0 | Dijon | |||||||||
Olympique Lyon | 2:1 | Guingamp | |||||||||
FC Augsburg | 2:3 | Bayern Munich |
|
||||||||
Juventus | 3:0 | Frosinone | |||||||||
SD Eibar | 2:2 | Getafe | |||||||||
Russia U17 | 4:2 | Switzerland U17 | |||||||||
Belgium U17 | 2:1 | Ireland U17 | |||||||||
UR Trabalhadore | 3:2 | Coritiba FC |
|
||||||||
Sinop FC | 1:2 | Santa Cruz-PE | |||||||||
Fast | 1:6 | Oeste | |||||||||
SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | Darmstadt 98 |
|
||||||||
SC Paderborn | 3:2 | 1.FC Köln |
|
||||||||
Unterhaching | 1:2 | Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
||||||||
FCV Farul | 0:1 | ACSM Poli Iasi | |||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 0:0 | Dep. La Guaira | |||||||||
Y. Malatya U21 | 1:0 | Besiktas U21 | |||||||||
Y. Malatyaspor | 1:2 | Besiktas |
|
||||||||
ADO Den Haag | 1:0 | PEC Zwolle | |||||||||
Standard Liège | 3:1 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||||
Tubize-Braine | 0:3 | KV Mechelen | |||||||||
Teplice | 0:2 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||||
SönderjyskE | 0:2 | Aarhus GF | |||||||||
Vozdovac | 4:0 | Napredak | |||||||||
NK Lokomotiva | 0:0 | NK Rudes | |||||||||
MuSa | 2:0 | FC Haka | |||||||||
Pogon Szczecin | 3:1 | Górnik Zabrze | |||||||||
Piast Gliwice | 4:0 | Lech Poznan |
|
||||||||
Vereya | 0:0 | Ludogorets | |||||||||
Rosario Central | 1:1 | River Plate |
|
||||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1:1 | CA Colon | |||||||||
CA Unión | 3:0 | Atl. Tucumán | |||||||||
FAS | 1:1 | CD Águila | |||||||||
Real C. | 3:3 | Cúcuta Dep. | |||||||||
Indep. Santa Fe | 1:0 | Bogotá FC | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali | 2:1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||||
Al-Shabab | 1:0 | Al-Wehda | |||||||||
Al-Raed | 1:1 | Al-Ittihad | |||||||||
Wellington | 1:1 | Melbourne | |||||||||
Newcastle | 3:1 | Melbourne City | |||||||||
Al-Wahda | 3:1 | Dibba Fujairah | |||||||||
Al-Dhafra FC | 3:0 | Al-Ain FC | |||||||||
Shabab Al-Ahli | 2:2 | Ajman Club | |||||||||
Emirates Club | 1:1 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||||
KF Teuta | 2:1 | FK Kukësi | |||||||||
Harras Hodoud | 2:2 | Petrojet | |||||||||
El Mokawloon | 2:0 | Gaish | |||||||||
Rapide Oued Zem | 1:1 | OC Safi | |||||||||
Cefn Druids | 3:1 | Aberystwyth | |||||||||
Llanelli AFC | 0:3 | Carmarthen | |||||||||
Corinthians | 1:1 | Racing Club |
|
||||||||
Royal Pari | 2:1 | Monagas SC | |||||||||
Grazer AK 1902 | 2:1 | Austria Vienna |
|
||||||||
Ross County | 2:1 | East Fife | |||||||||
Luqueño | 0:2 | Guaraní | |||||||||
HK Kópavogs | 1:2 | Fjölnir | |||||||||
Fram Reykjavík | 1:3 | Afturelding | |||||||||
Víkingur | 2:3 | Hafnarfjördur | |||||||||
Njardvík | 1:0 | Víkingur Ó. | |||||||||
Terengganu FC | 2:2 | Johor DT | |||||||||
Bohemians | 1:0 | Finn Harps | |||||||||
Derry City | 3:0 | UCD | |||||||||
Dundalk FC | 1:1 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||||
St. Pat's | 1:0 | Cork City | |||||||||
Waterford FC | 1:2 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||||
Sunderland | 2:2 | Accrington | |||||||||
Ards FC | 0:3 | Institute FC | |||||||||
Crusaders | 4:2 | Coleraine | |||||||||
Dungannon | 4:3 | Warrenpoint | |||||||||
Palermo | 1:1 | Brescia | |||||||||
La Calera | 2:0 | Palestino | |||||||||
QPR | 0:1 | Watford |
|
||||||||
Córdoba CF | 1:2 | Granada CF | |||||||||
FC Martigues | 0:0 | GOAL FC | |||||||||
Rio Ave | 1:2 | Santa Clara | |||||||||
Elazigspor | 1:2 | Genclerbirligi |
|
||||||||
FC Winterthur | 3:0 | FC Vaduz | |||||||||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2:0 | H. Jerusalem | |||||||||
Hapoel Marmorek | 2:0 | Ramat haSharon | |||||||||
Ness Ziona | 2:0 | Hapoel Ikhsal | |||||||||
Hapoel Acre | 0:0 | Beitar Tel Aviv | |||||||||
H. Petah Tikva | 2:0 | H Rishon leZion | |||||||||
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:0 | 1.FC Köln II | |||||||||
Hertha BSC II | 2:1 | ZFC Meuselwitz | |||||||||
Juticalpa | 0:4 | CD Olimpia | |||||||||
La U | 0:2 | Saprissa | |||||||||
Concordia | 5:2 | HEBC Hamburg | |||||||||
SC Victoria | 14:0 | VfL Pinneberg | |||||||||
TuS Osdorf | 1:2 | Niendorfer TSV | |||||||||
Sprockhövel | 1:1 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | |||||||||
FC Oberneuland | 3:1 | SFL Bremerhaven | |||||||||
Karlsruhe U17 | 1:2 | Hoffenheim U17 | |||||||||
Orion | 2:0 | Hoi King | |||||||||
Kek-U Kastriot | 0:3 | KF Llapi | |||||||||
Glacis United | 0:2 | Gibraltar Utd. | |||||||||
Borneo FC | 1:0 | PSS Sleman |
|
||||||||
Tarxien | 1:2 | Sliema Wander. | |||||||||
San Gwann FC | 2:1 | Qrendi FC | |||||||||
Sirens FC | 1:0 | Zejtun C. | |||||||||
Al-Kharaitiyat | 1:2 | Al-Ahli SC | |||||||||
Qatar SC | 0:0 | Al-Shahania SC | |||||||||
Tractor | 1:0 | Esteghlal FC | |||||||||
Sepidrood | 1:1 | Machine Sazi | |||||||||
Paykan FC | 0:1 | Sepahan | |||||||||
CA Morelia U20 | 3:0 | Monterrey U20 | |||||||||
Puebla FC U20 | 1:2 | CF Pachuca U20 | |||||||||
Tijuana U20 | 2:0 | Veracruz U20 | |||||||||
Cape Umoya Utd. | 4:2 on pens | Mbombela United | |||||||||
Cape Town City | 3:0 | Highlands Park | |||||||||
Kerala Blasters | 3:0 | Chennaiyin FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Simon Breuer 1.FC Düren | 1:1 | |
Julio García Zacapa | 1:1 | |
Iuri Medeiros Al-Nasr SC | 1:0 | |
Gal Grobelnik SG Barockstadt | 2:0 | |
C. Ezekwem RW Oberhausen | 1:0 |