Ajax | 1:1 | Juventus |
|
||||||||
Man Utd | 0:1 | Barcelona |
|
||||||||
Norwich | 2:2 | Reading | |||||||||
Birmingham | 1:1 | Sheff Utd | |||||||||
Brentford | 2:0 | Ipswich | |||||||||
Hull City | 2:1 | Wigan | |||||||||
Millwall | 0:0 | QPR |
|
||||||||
Rotherham | 1:2 | Aston Villa |
|
||||||||
Serbia U15 | 2:3 | South Korea U15 | |||||||||
Fluminense | 2:0 | Luverdense | |||||||||
Criciúma EC | 0:2 | Chapecoense |
|
||||||||
Bragantino-PA | 3:2 | Aparecidense | |||||||||
MSV Duisburg | 4:4 | 1.FC Köln |
|
||||||||
Olimpia | 2:1 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||||
Athletico-PR | 1:0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||||
Internacional | 3:2 | Palestino | |||||||||
Peñarol | 1:0 | LDU Quito | |||||||||
San Lorenzo | 2:0 | FBC Melgar | |||||||||
Galatasaray U19 | 3:1 | Erzurum FK U19 | |||||||||
Besiktas U19 | 2:1 | Kayserispor U19 | |||||||||
FC Luzern | 1:3 | BSC Young Boys |
|
||||||||
Čukarički U17 | 3:1 | Partizan U17 | |||||||||
Internacional | 1:3 | DIN | |||||||||
NJS II | 7:8 on pens | PETO | |||||||||
Rudar Velenje | 0:3 | NK Celje | |||||||||
NK Krsko | 0:1 | NK Maribor | |||||||||
NK Domzale | 6:1 | NK Triglav | |||||||||
TSV Essingen | 7:6 on pens | FC 07 Albstadt | |||||||||
L-Echterdingen | 0:3 | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
||||||||
TSG Balingen II | 1:4 | SGV Freiberg | |||||||||
SV Mitterteich | 0:1 | Neudrossenfeld | |||||||||
SV Friesen | 1:1 | FC Lichtenfels | |||||||||
SpVgg Selbitz | 1:6 | SV Memmelsdorf | |||||||||
1.FC Geesdorf | 2:2 | Schwebenried | |||||||||
TSV Lengfeld | 0:1 | TG Höchberg | |||||||||
CSC 03 Kassel | 2:0 | SV Kaufungen 07 | |||||||||
Grebenstein | 1:4 | SSV Sand | |||||||||
Sandershausen | 2:0 | Schwalmstadt | |||||||||
SC Willingen | 7:0 | FSV Dörnberg | |||||||||
VfB Bach | 0:1 | TSV Kareth | |||||||||
Budissa Bautzen | 0:2 | FSV Zwickau |
|
||||||||
RWO Alzey | 1:1 | TuS Rüssingen | |||||||||
VfL Rhede | 4:2 | Königshardt | |||||||||
FV Morbach | 2:1 | SpVgg Wirges | |||||||||
Wuppertaler SV | 3:1 | 1.FC Monheim | |||||||||
Arsenal Sarandí | 2:0 | Atlanta | |||||||||
D.C. United | 0:0 | Montréal | |||||||||
Pasaquina | 1:1 | Chalatenango | |||||||||
CD Audaz | 1:1 | Limeño | |||||||||
CD Águila | 0:0 | FAS | |||||||||
Tigres FC | 2:1 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||||
Leones FC | 1:0 | Jaguares FC | |||||||||
Barranquilla FC | 1:0 | Real Santander | |||||||||
Deportivo Pasto | 1:0 | Uni. Popayán | |||||||||
Union Magdalena | 1:1 | Real Cartagena | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 2:0 | Real C. | |||||||||
FC Kamza | 0:3 | KF Tirana | |||||||||
KF Laçi | 0:1 | FK Kukësi | |||||||||
KS Kastrioti | 1:0 | FC Luftëtari | |||||||||
Flamurtari FC | 3:1 | KF Teuta | |||||||||
FK Partizani | 2:0 | KF Skënderbeu | |||||||||
Mineros | 1:0 | Estudiantes | |||||||||
ES Sahel | 2:1 | Stade Gabèsien | |||||||||
AS Gabès | 0:1 | Esperance | |||||||||
USM Bel Abbès | 0:0 | NA Hussein Dey | |||||||||
CR Al Hoceima | 1:2 | Raja Casablanca | |||||||||
Isloch | 2:2 | Soligorsk | |||||||||
Vitebsk | 1:0 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||||
Ismaily | 2:2 | El Gouna | |||||||||
Al Ahly | 2:1 | El Makasa | |||||||||
Raków | 0:1 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||||
Sydney FC | 3:3 | SH Port | |||||||||
Sanf. Hiroshima | 2:0 | Daegu FC | |||||||||
Ulsan HD | 1:0 | Kawasaki Front. | |||||||||
GuaZ FC | 4:0 | Melbourne | |||||||||
Imperatriz | 0:0 | Moto Club-MA | |||||||||
Trapani | 1:2 | Viterbese | |||||||||
Luqueño | 1:1 | Nacional | |||||||||
Kári | 5:1 | Hamar | |||||||||
Siracusa | 1:0 | Rieti | |||||||||
Amnéville | 1:1 | Troyes B | |||||||||
Velke Mezirici | 1:6 | Jiskra Rymarov | |||||||||
Brann | 2:1 | Kristiansund | |||||||||
Molde FK | 4:1 | Vålerenga | |||||||||
Chelsea U18 | 0:2 | Spurs U18 | |||||||||
Olimpia Elblag | 1:1 | Widzew Lodz | |||||||||
FCO Neugersdorf | 2:2 | Hertha BSC II | |||||||||
VfB Auerbach | 5:2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
||||||||
Meyrin FC | 3:1 | Azzurri LS | |||||||||
FC Solothurn | 2:0 | FC Schötz | |||||||||
SC Buochs | 3:2 | SC Zofingen | |||||||||
St. Gallen U21 | 1:2 | Red Star ZH | |||||||||
SV Höngg | 2:0 | United Zürich | |||||||||
Antigua GFC | 0:1 | CSD Municipal | |||||||||
Comunicaciones | 2:0 | Chiantla | |||||||||
Schwabmünchen | 1:1 | 1865 Dachau | |||||||||
TuS Holzkirchen | 3:2 | Türkgücü Münch. | |||||||||
1.CfR Pforzheim | 0:2 | FC Nöttingen | |||||||||
Bahlinger SC | 1:1 | SSV Reutlingen | |||||||||
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0:3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | |||||||||
Brünninghausen | 0:4 | FC Gütersloh | |||||||||
TuS Ennepetal | 1:3 | SC Paderborn II | |||||||||
Spfr. Siegen | 2:1 | SV Schermbeck | |||||||||
Chemie Leipzig | 3:1 | VfL Halle 96 | |||||||||
CZ Jena II | 3:0 | VFC Plauen | |||||||||
SV Todesfelde | 5:2 | TSV Bordesholm | |||||||||
Baadraan | 0:0 | Gol Gohar | |||||||||
Khooneh | 0:0 | Navad Urmia FC | |||||||||
Malavan | 2:1 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||||
Mes Rafsanjan | 1:1 | Shahin Bushehr | |||||||||
Sh Tabriz | 3:3 | Sh. Mahshahr | |||||||||
Havadar SC | 2:4 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||||
Arvand Kh | 0:2 | Golreyhan FC | |||||||||
Graafschap U19 | 1:1 | Heerenveen U19 | |||||||||
VVV U19 | 2:4 | Groningen U19 | |||||||||
AKA Salzb. U18 | 4:0 | AKA WAC U18 | |||||||||
BFC Dynamo | 1:2 AET | Viktoria Berlin |
|
||||||||
FC Basel U17 | 1:1 | Luzern U17 | |||||||||
Elana U19 | 0:3 | Escola V. U19 | |||||||||
Gornik U19 | 1:2 | Korona U19 | |||||||||
JFK Ventspils | 1:1 | Daugavpils | |||||||||
Valmiera | 0:2 | RFS | |||||||||
TOSK Tesanj | 0:1 | Siroki Brijeg | |||||||||
FK Sarajevo | 5:0 | OFK Sloga | |||||||||
Gibraltar Utd. | 1:0 | Mons Calpe | |||||||||
FC Urartu | 2:0 | Alashkert FC | |||||||||
Lori Vanadzor | 0:0 | Gandzasar | |||||||||
Kwara United | 1:2 | Enugu Rangers | |||||||||
SV Mering | 2:1 | FC Gundelfingen | |||||||||
SC Ichenhausen | 2:2 | SV Egg | |||||||||
Sampdoria U17 | 0:0 | Parma U17 | |||||||||
CD Santiago de Cuba | 4:0 | Fr. Conquerors | |||||||||
Jong Holland | 1:0 | Scholars | |||||||||
Santos U20 | 3:1 | Querétaro U20 | |||||||||
Orlando Pirates | 2:0 | Black Leopards | |||||||||
ATK | 0:2 | Chennaiyin FC | |||||||||