Atalanta BC | 2:0 | Udinese Calcio | |||||||||
Fiorentina | 0:1 | Sassuolo | |||||||||
Real Betis | 1:1 | Espanyol | |||||||||
Austria U15 | 1:2 | Macedonia U15 | |||||||||
Norway U15 | 2:4 | Portugal U15 | |||||||||
Israel U16 | 1:2 | Ireland U16 | |||||||||
England U15 | 6:0 | Katar U15 | |||||||||
Slowenien U15 | 1:0 | USA U15 | |||||||||
Russia U15 | 0:2 | Japan U15 | |||||||||
Italy U15 | 1:1 | Czechia U15 | |||||||||
Palmeiras | 4:0 | Fortaleza |
|
||||||||
Fluminense | 0:1 | Goiás |
|
||||||||
FC Porto YL | 3:1 | Chelsea YL | |||||||||
MSV Duisburg | 2:2 | Arm. Bielefeld |
|
||||||||
Wehen Wiesbaden | 2:0 | 1.FC K'lautern |
|
||||||||
Orenburg II | 0:3 | Arsenal Tula II | |||||||||
Spartak II | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan II | |||||||||
Orenburg | 1:1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||||
Spartak Moscow | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||||
Konyaspor U21 | 1:1 | Galatasaray U21 | |||||||||
Y. Malatya U21 | 0:0 | Kasimpasa U21 | |||||||||
CS U Craiova | 1:0 | Sepsi OSK | |||||||||
CFR Cluj | 3:1 | FCV Farul | |||||||||
Willem II U21 | 1:1 | RKC U21 | |||||||||
Heracles U21 | 0:1 | Emmen U21 | |||||||||
FC Twente U21 | 4:2 | ADO U21 | |||||||||
Y. Malatyaspor | 2:1 | Kasimpasa |
|
||||||||
Konyaspor | 0:0 | Galatasaray |
|
||||||||
PEC Zwolle | 3:2 | FC Groningen | |||||||||
Dordrecht U21 | 4:1 | FC Eindh. U21 | |||||||||
SC Cambuur U21 | 2:2 | Graafschap U21 | |||||||||
Go Ahead U21 | 3:2 | Roda JC U21 | |||||||||
Heerenveen U21 | 4:1 | Helmond U21 | |||||||||
Achilles U21 | 1:15 | Excelsior U21 | |||||||||
Arsenal Kyiv | 2:0 | Desna | |||||||||
Vendsyssel Res | 2:2 | SIF Reserves | |||||||||
AGF Reserves | 5:2 | BIF Reserves | |||||||||
OB Reserves | 2:1 | Vejle BK Res | |||||||||
LBK Reserves | 2:2 | AaB Reserves | |||||||||
Viborg FF Res. | 3:0 | Hobro Reserves | |||||||||
Nordsjaelland | 1:2 | FC Midtjylland | |||||||||
Helsinki IFK | 2:0 | FC Honka | |||||||||
FC Inter | 4:1 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 4:0 | Z. Sosnowiec | |||||||||
B. Galabovo | 0:1 | Ludogorets II | |||||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 2:0 | CSKA-Sofia | |||||||||
Slavia Sofia | 2:2 | Loko Plovdiv | |||||||||
Godoy Cruz | 1:2 | Boca Juniors |
|
||||||||
Querétaro FC | 2:1 | Tiburones Rojos | |||||||||
Los Angeles | 2:1 | Salt Lake | |||||||||
Boyacá Chicó | 0:1 | Tigres FC | |||||||||
Inter Palmira | 2:0 | Orsomarso SC | |||||||||
Millonarios | 2:0 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Atlético Huila | 1:0 | Once Caldas | |||||||||
Cúcuta Dep. | 0:2 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||||
Oriente P. | 1:0 | Club Destroyers | |||||||||
S-Pulse U18 | 3:0 | RKU Kashiwa HS | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 0:2 | Al-Taawoun | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara | 4:0 | Tsukuba FC | |||||||||
Tokyo United | 3:0 | Briobe. Urayasu | |||||||||
Zr. Mostar U19 | 5:1 | FK MDK U19 | |||||||||
Slavija S. U19 | 2:0 | V. Mostar U19 | |||||||||
FK Tuzla City | 1:3 | Zvijezda 09 | |||||||||
Zamora FC | 2:2 | Táchira | |||||||||
Ateitis | 2:1 | FK Vilnius | |||||||||
Hassania | 0:0 | Rapide Oued Zem | |||||||||
Malkiya Club | 2:2 | Al-Suwaiq | |||||||||
Qadsia SC | 0:1 | Al-Ahed | |||||||||
Nacional | 0:3 | Cerro Porteño | |||||||||
Sol de América | 0:1 | Luqueño | |||||||||
Alianza Lima | 1:0 | U. San Martín | |||||||||
Cork City | 1:1 | Finn Harps | |||||||||
Derry City | 0:2 | Bohemians | |||||||||
UCD | 0:2 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||||
Waterford FC | 0:3 | Dundalk FC | |||||||||
Shamrock Rovers | 1:0 | St. Pat's | |||||||||
Coquimbo Unido | 2:2 | Palestino | |||||||||
FC Lorient | 2:2 | AJ Auxerre | |||||||||
FK Ufa 2 | 1:1 | Zenit Izhevsk | |||||||||
Lada Togliatti | 1:1 | Ural 2 | |||||||||
Ajax U21 | 2:5 | Twente FC | |||||||||
Karabükspor | 0:4 | Genclerbirligi |
|
||||||||
Eskisehirspor | 3:1 | Afyonspor | |||||||||
Trinec B | 0:1 | Teplice B | |||||||||
Pribram B | 4:2 | Jihlava B | |||||||||
C. Budejovice B | 1:1 | Jablonec B | |||||||||
Sparta Prague B | 2:1 | Slovacko B | |||||||||
FCZ Brno B | 2:4 | Ml. Boleslav B | |||||||||
Viagem Usti n/L | 3:1 | Pardubice | |||||||||
Vålerenga | 1:0 | Odd | |||||||||
Garbarnia | 0:2 | GKS Katowice | |||||||||
Örebro SK | 1:1 | Kalmar FF | |||||||||
GIF Sundsvall | 3:1 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||||
Östersund | 3:0 | Helsingborgs IF | |||||||||
IFK Göteborg | 3:0 | AIK | |||||||||
Östers IF | 0:1 | Norrby | |||||||||
Surkhon | 0:0 | FK Andijon | |||||||||
Man City U21 | 3:1 | Swansea U21 | |||||||||
Tottenham U21 | 3:1 | Derby U21 | |||||||||
West Ham U21 | 2:1 | Everton U21 | |||||||||
Aston Villa U21 | 0:0 | West Brom U21 | |||||||||
Southampton U21 | 5:1 | Sunderland U21 | |||||||||
Hapoel Marmorek | 1:2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||||
Ramat haSharon | 2:0 | Hapoel Ikhsal | |||||||||
M. Ahi Nazareth | 0:1 | H Rishon leZion | |||||||||
Hapoel Acre | 2:0 | H. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
Bnei Yehuda | 2:2 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||||
Pacific FC | 1:0 | HFX Wanderers | |||||||||
RW Essen | 1:2 | Wattenscheid 09 | |||||||||
San Miguelito | 3:0 | Santa Gema | |||||||||
Potros del Este | 1:0 | Tauro FC | |||||||||
Feyenoord U19 | 5:3 | Ajax U19 | |||||||||
CS Emelec | 3:0 | CD América | |||||||||
KF Flamurtari | 2:1 | Kek-U Kastriot | |||||||||
Ararat-Arm. II | 3:1 | Pyunik II | |||||||||
Alashkert II | 2:1 | Gandzasar II | |||||||||
Shirak II | 1:4 | Lokomotiv | |||||||||
Banants III | 6:0 | Ararat II | |||||||||
Erebuni Erewan | 0:3 | FC Yerevan | |||||||||
EB/Streymur | 0:2 | ÍF Fuglafjördur | |||||||||
Atalanta U19 | 2:1 | Napoli U19 | |||||||||
Torino U19 | 1:2 | Chievo U19 | |||||||||
Chhinga Veng FC | 1:3 | TRAU FC | |||||||||
Ozone FC | 3:0 | Lonestar K. FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Matías Rotondi CSD Municipal | 1:0 | |
Mariano Arini Pergolettese | 1:1 | |
M. Giandonato Fermana | 2:2 | |
Tim Stappmann RW Oberhausen | 2:2 | |
Jannic Ehlers SC Weiche 08 | 2:2 |