Marek Puchala
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 29, 2004 (20)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Defender
Detailed stats of Marek Puchala
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 16' | ||||
22/23 | MSFL | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 10' | |||
21/22 | MSFL | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 6' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/21 | A | (13.) | Olomouc B (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/21 | H | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/21 | A | (11.) | HS Kromeriz (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | H | (9.) | Velke Mezirici (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/21 | A | (6.) | Unicov (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/21 | H | (4.) | Blansko (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 9/8/21 | H | (3.) | Uhersky Brod (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | A | (2.) | FC Zlin B (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/21 | H | (2.) | SFK Vrchovina (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/21 | H | (2.) | Vratimov (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | H | (2.) | Jihlava B (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/21 | A | (2.) | Dolni Benesov (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/21 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/21 | A | (3.) | Rosice (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/21 | A | (3.) | Hlucin (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/21 | H | (4.) | Slovacko B (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/21 | A | (4.) | Otrokovice (17.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/22 | H | (3.) | Olomouc B (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | A | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/22 | H | (4.) | HS Kromeriz (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/22 | A | (4.) | Velke Mezirici (10.) | 2:4 | 6' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/22 | H | (4.) | Unicov (5.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/22 | A | (4.) | Blansko (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/22 | H | (4.) | FC Zlin B (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | A | (3.) | SFK Vrchovina (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/22 | A | (3.) | Vratimov (8.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/22 | A | (3.) | Jihlava B (17.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/22 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/22 | A | (4.) | Uhersky Brod (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/22 | H | (3.) | Rosice (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/22 | H | (4.) | Otrokovice (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 6/5/22 | H | (3.) | Hlucin (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/10/22 | A | (3.) | Slovacko B (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | H | (14.) | Rosice (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/22 | H | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | A | (12.) | Unicov (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/22 | H | (12.) | Uhersky Brod (6.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/31/22 | H | (2.) | SFK Vrchovina (13.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/22 | A | (8.) | Blansko (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/22 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava B (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/22 | A | (3.) | Frydlant n. Os. (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/22 | H | (4.) | Hodonin (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/22 | A | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (17.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/22 | H | (3.) | Vitkovice (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/22 | A | (2.) | Rosice (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/22 | H | (2.) | HS Kromeriz (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/22 | A | (2.) | Velke Mezirici (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/22 | H | (2.) | Kvitkovice (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/22 | A | (2.) | FC Zlin B (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/22 | H | (2.) | Slovacko B (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/23 | H | (2.) | Unicov (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/23 | A | (2.) | Uhersky Brod (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/23 | H | (2.) | Blansko (8.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/23 | A | (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/23 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava B (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/23 | H | (1.) | Frydlant n. Os. (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/19/23 | A | (2.) | Hranice (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/23 | A | (2.) | Hodonin (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/23 | H | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/23 | A | (1.) | Vitkovice (18.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/23 | H | (1.) | Rosice (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/23 | A | (2.) | HS Kromeriz (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/24/23 | A | (2.) | SFK Vrchovina (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/23 | H | (2.) | Velke Mezirici (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 6/2/23 | A | (2.) | Kvitkovice (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/10/23 | H | (2.) | FC Zlin B (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/14/23 | A | (2.) | Slovacko B (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (3.) | Tatran Bohunice (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (1.) | Hranice (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/23 | A | (2.) | Blansko (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/23 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (5.) | Uhersky Brod (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/23 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava B (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 9/13/23 | H | (6.) | Start Brno (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (5.) | Trinec (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |