NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) HFC | 1:1 | Plauen (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2005
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.240 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(4.) Auer | 3:0 | Budi (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
620 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Völpke | 2:2 | FCE II (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
248 · Torsten Jauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
(13.) FV Dre | 1:2 | HBS (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
211 · Daniel Illhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
41' | ||||
1:1 | 45' | |||
67' | ||||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(7.) RWE II | 1:1 | EIL (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
362 · Daniel Malter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
22' | ||||
1:1 | 23' | |||
(12.) SV 191 | 2:3 | VfB Pö (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
252 · Andreas Wäldchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
76' | ||||
(9.) ZFC | 2:0 | FCO (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
936 · Marco Schramm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) FCS | 0:1 | FCM (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
10.459 · Stefan Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08) 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 12 | 15 | 29 | |
2 | G. Halberstadt | 12 | 15 | 24 | |
3 | VfB Auerbach | 12 | 11 | 23 | |
4 | Sachsen Leipzig | 12 | 7 | 22 | |
5 | VFC Plauen | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
6 | RW Erfurt II | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
7 | Budissa Bautzen | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
8 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 12 | 1 | 19 | |
9 | Hallescher FC | 12 | 4 | 18 | |
10 | E. Cottbus II | 12 | 1 | 15 | |
11 | FC Eilenburg | 12 | 1 | 14 | |
12 | SV 1919 Grimma | 12 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | VfB Pößneck | 12 | -10 | 12 | |
14 | FV Dresden Nord | 12 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | TSV Völpke | 12 | -26 | 5 | |
16 | FCO Neugersdorf | 12 | -27 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...