Oleg Dmytrenko
fcminaj.com
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 26, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Lebedyn, Kiew Oblast
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Oleg Dmytrenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 99 | 1 | - | 20 / 1 / - | 7.621' | ||||
16/17 | Persha Liga | 28 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 1.951' | |||
18/19 | Persha Liga | 15 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.230' | |||
17/18 | Persha Liga | 12 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 992' | |||
20/21 | Persha Liga | 11 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 990' | |||
19/20 | Persha Liga | 8 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 720' | |||
19/20 | Persha Liga | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 684' | |||
14/15 | Persha Liga | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 620' | |||
15/16 | Persha Liga | 5 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 434' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/21/15 | H | (2.) | Nyva Ternopil (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/28/15 | A | (2.) | MFK Mykolaiv (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 14' | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 4/4/15 | H | (2.) | Stal Alchevsk (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/15 | A | (2.) | FK Poltava (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/15 | H | (2.) | Girnyk-Sport (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/25/15 | A | (2.) | Zirka (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/1/15 | H | (2.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/6/15 | A | (2.) | Bukovyna (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 23' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/11/15 | H | (2.) | FK Ternopil (5.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/16/15 | H | (2.) | Naftovyk (11.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/23/15 | A | (2.) | Desna (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | H | (2.) | Gelios Kharkiv (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/3/15 | A | (2.) | FK Oleksandriya (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/26/16 | H | (8.) | MFK Mykolaiv (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | A | (8.) | Naftovyk (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | H | (7.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | A | (7.) | Avangard K. (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | A | (7.) | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | 1:0 | 66' | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | H | (7.) | Nyva Ternopil (16.) | 3:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/16 | A | (8.) | Zirka (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/16 | H | (8.) | Illichivets (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/16 | A | (10.) | Girnyk KR (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/16 | H | (10.) | Obolon-Brovar (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/16 | A | (9.) | Girnyk-Sport (11.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/16 | H | (10.) | Cherk. Dnipro (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/16 | H | (12.) | Ingulets (15.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/16 | A | (7.) | Arsenal Kyiv (9.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/16 | H | (11.) | PFK Sumy (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/16 | H | (10.) | Obolon-Brovar (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/16 | A | (11.) | Illichivets (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/16 | H | (15.) | MFK Mykolaiv (10.) | 0:2 | 38' | 54' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | A | (16.) | Naftovyk (8.) | 3:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/16 | H | (14.) | Cherk. Dnipro (7.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/16 | A | (14.) | Gelios Kharkiv (3.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/16 | H | (13.) | Bukovyna (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/16 | A | (12.) | Veres Rivne (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/16 | H | (11.) | FK Ternopil (18.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/16 | A | (13.) | Kolos Kovalivka (5.) | 1:0 | 45 + 1' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/15/16 | H | (14.) | Avangard K. (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/16 | A | (11.) | Desna (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/16 | H | (9.) | Skala Stryi (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/16 | A | (11.) | Girnyk-Sport (17.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/16 | A | (11.) | Ingulets (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/13/16 | H | (13.) | Arsenal Kyiv (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | PFK Sumy (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | A | (11.) | Obolon-Brovar (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/25/17 | H | (11.) | Illichivets (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/31/17 | A | (10.) | MFK Mykolaiv (14.) | 0:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/9/17 | H | (11.) | Naftovyk (5.) | 1:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/14/17 | A | (11.) | Cherk. Dnipro (9.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/17 | H | (11.) | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | 1:2 | 45 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/29/17 | A | (9.) | Bukovyna (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/17 | H | (11.) | Veres Rivne (2.) | 0:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/17 | A | (10.) | FK Ternopil (18.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/17 | H | (11.) | Kolos Kovalivka (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | A | (12.) | Avangard K. (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/17 | H | (12.) | Desna (2.) | 0:1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | A | (12.) | Skala Stryi (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/17 | H | (12.) | Girnyk-Sport (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/17 | A | (7.) | Girnyk-Sport (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (3.) | Desna (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | A | (3.) | Balkany Zorya (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (12.) | Kremin (13.) | 2:2 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/25/18 | H | (11.) | Obolon-Brovar (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | H | (10.) | Kolos Kovalivka (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/5/18 | A | (10.) | Ingulets (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/18 | H | (10.) | Gelios Kharkiv (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | A | (10.) | Volyn Lutsk (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/18 | H | (10.) | FK Poltava (3.) | 2:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/18 | A | (10.) | Rukh Vynnyky (7.) | 3:3 | 12' | 82' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/2/18 | H | (9.) | Girnyk-Sport (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/18 | A | (10.) | Desna (4.) | 3:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/18 | H | (10.) | Balkany Zorya (11.) | 0:1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/19/18 | A | (10.) | Avangard K. (6.) | 2:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (6.) | Obolon-Brovar (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 89' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (9.) | Kobra Kharkiv (13.) | -:- | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (5.) | Balkany Zorya (6.) | 2:1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (10.) | Ingulets (9.) | 2:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (8.) | Prykarpattya (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (9.) | Kolos Kovalivka (8.) | 2:0 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (9.) | Avangard K. (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/18 | H | (7.) | Rukh Vynnyky (15.) | 4:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | A | (6.) | Girnyk-Sport (12.) | 0:1 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | H | (3.) | Zirka (15.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | A | (6.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (5.) | Agrobiznes (14.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | A | (8.) | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/18 | H | (8.) | PFK Sumy (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | A | (8.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/18 | A | (8.) | Obolon-Brovar (5.) | 2:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (16.) | Prykarpattya (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | A | (15.) | MFK Mykolaiv (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (12.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | A | (13.) | Obolon-Brovar (3.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | H | (10.) | Kremin (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (9.) | Ingulets (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | H | (8.) | Balkany Zorya (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/19 | A | (6.) | Metalist 1925 (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (6.) | Agrobiznes (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | A | (5.) | MFK Metalurg (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 39' | 45' | |||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (3.) | Cherkashchyna (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (5.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 36' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | H | (6.) | Rukh Lviv (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (6.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (7.) | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (6.) | Prykarpattya (11.) | 1:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (5.) | MFK Mykolaiv (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 56' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | A | (6.) | Chornomorets (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | H | (5.) | Obolon-Brovar (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 6/25/20 | A | (16.) | Balkany Zorya (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 6/29/20 | H | (16.) | Metalist 1925 (3.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/4/20 | A | (16.) | Agrobiznes (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/15/20 | A | (16.) | Rukh Lviv (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 7/19/20 | A | (16.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 7/23/20 | H | (16.) | FK Minaj (2.) | 2:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/20 | A | (16.) | MFK Metalurg (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 7/29/20 | A | (16.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 8/3/20 | H | (16.) | Volyn Lutsk (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 8/7/20 | A | (16.) | Prykarpattya (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/11/20 | H | (16.) | MFK Mykolaiv (11.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/19/21 | H | (16.) | Agrobiznes (2.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/26/21 | A | (16.) | Polissya (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/31/21 | A | (16.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/5/21 | H | (16.) | Alyans (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/10/21 | A | (16.) | Volyn Lutsk (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/21 | H | (16.) | Avangard K. (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/24/21 | A | (16.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/30/21 | H | (16.) | Obolon (8.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/7/21 | A | (16.) | Veres Rivne (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/16/21 | H | (16.) | Prykarpattya (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/21/21 | A | (16.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 4:0 | DM | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/26/21 | H | (16.) | Kremin (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/21 | A | (16.) | VPK-Agro (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/21 | H | (16.) | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 109, Starting eleven: 87, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |