For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Sebahattin Tekin

Date of Birth (Age): Jan 20, 1974 (45)

Place of Birth: Turkey Kayseri

Citizenship: Turkey Turkey

Appointed: Feb 21, 2019

Contract until: -

Avg. term as manager : 0,21 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Sebahattin Tekin
unbekannt
Adiyaman 1954 Spor
Adiyaman 1954 Manager
Turkey 3.Lig Grup 2
Appointed: Feb 21, 2019

Personal Details

Date of Birth: Jan 20, 1974
Place of Birth: Kayseri  Turkey
Age: 45
Citizenship: Turkey  Turkey
Avg. term as manager: 0,21 Years
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
Adiyaman 1954 Spor18/19 (Feb 21, 2019) expected - Manager101,20
Bayburt Grup Özel Idare Genclik Ve Spor17/18 (Aug 10, 2017) 17/18 (Sep 24, 2017) Manager50,80
Erbaaspor16/17 (Aug 26, 2016) 16/17 (Oct 31, 2016) Manager101,30
Mersin Idmanyurdu15/16 (Sep 29, 2015) 15/16 (Jan 4, 2016) Assistant Manager--
Assistant Manager of: Bülent Korkmaz (14 Games)
Sandiklispor15/16 (Aug 17, 2015) 15/16 (Sep 22, 2015) Manager5-
Kayseri Sekerspor14/15 (Dec 29, 2014) 14/15 (Jun 30, 2015) Manager171,53
Kayseri Erciyesspor14/15 (Jul 30, 2014) 14/15 (Nov 25, 2014) Assistant Manager--
Assistant Manager of: Bülent Korkmaz (11 Games)
Tokatspor13/14 (Feb 28, 2014) 13/14 (Jun 6, 2014) Assistant Manager--
Assistant Manager of: Mehmet Bulut (11 Games)
Yimpas Yozgatspor10/11 (Jan 15, 2011) 10/11 (Feb 18, 2011) Assistant Manager--
Kayseri Erciyesspor08/09 (Mar 25, 2009) 10/11 (Jan 11, 2011) Youth Co-ordinator--
Kayseri Erciyesspor08/09 (Jun 1, 2008) 08/09 (Oct 23, 2008) Youth Co-ordinator--
Kayseri Erciyesspor07/08 (Aug 9, 2007) 07/08 (Aug 17, 2007) Assistant Manager--
Kayseri Erciyesspor07/08 (Aug 9, 2007) 07/08 (Jun 30, 2008) Youth Co-ordinator--