Serie C - Girone C
Italy
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 572
- Foreigners: 66 Players 11.5%
- ø-Market value: €166k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Complete Serie C - Girone C schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/16/185:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Catanzaro | 1:0 | Potenza (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bisceglie | 1:1 | Vibonese (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Casertana | 3:1 | Cavese (12.) | ||||
(13.) Paganese | 1:4 | Rende (4.) | ||||
(18.) Siracusa | 0:3 | Juve Stabia (5.) | ||||
Tue 9/18/188:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Matera | 2:0 | Rieti (16.) | ||||
(6.) Trapani | 3:0 | Reggina (17.) | ||||
Tue 10/23/188:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Monopoli | 0:0 | Catania (8.) | ||||
Tue 11/6/188:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Viterbese | 1:2 | Sicula Leonzio (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/188:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rende | 1:0 | Catanzaro (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/184:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cavese | 1:0 | V. Francavilla (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Reggina | 1:0 | Bisceglie (17.) | ||||
(1.) Sicula Leonzio | 3:0 | Matera (19.) | ||||
(10.) Vibonese | 0:2 | Trapani (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Potenza | 0:0 | Monopoli (11.) | ||||
(15.) Rieti | 2:1 | Casertana (7.) | ||||
Wed 11/7/188:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Catania | 2:1 | Siracusa (18.) | ||||
Tue 11/20/188:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Juve Stabia | 4:0 | Viterbese (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/25/182:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Siracusa | 3:1 | Paganese (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bisceglie | 2:1 | Casertana (7.) | ||||
(5.) Catanzaro | 2:0 | Vibonese (12.) | ||||
(1.) Juve Stabia | 4:0 | Potenza (11.) | ||||
(14.) Monopoli | 0:1 | Rende (3.) | ||||
(2.) Trapani | 3:0 | Sicula Leonzio (6.) | ||||
(9.) V. Francavilla | 2:1 | Rieti (17.) | ||||
Tue 11/27/182:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Matera | 0:2 | Catania (4.) | ||||
Wed 1/16/192:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Viterbese | 1:1 | Reggina (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/182:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rieti | 0:0 | Cavese (9.) | ||||
(10.) Vibonese | 1:0 | Matera (19.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rende | 1:2 | Catania (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Casertana | 2:1 | Catanzaro (7.) | ||||
(4.) Sicula Leonzio | 1:0 | V. Francavilla (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Trapani | 2:1 | Siracusa (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/182:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Reggina | 1:3 | Monopoli (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Paganese | 1:3 | Juve Stabia (1.) | ||||
Wed 12/5/182:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Viterbese | 4:0 | Bisceglie (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/182:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cavese | 0:0 | Sicula Leonzio (4.) | ||||
(9.) Monopoli | 0:0 | Trapani (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bisceglie | 1:0 | Matera (19.) | ||||
(2.) Catania | 3:0 | Vibonese (11.) | ||||
(13.) V. Francavilla | 1:2 | Casertana (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Juve Stabia | 2:1 | Rende (7.) | ||||
(14.) Potenza | 1:1 | Paganese (15.) | ||||
Wed 11/28/188:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Catanzaro | 1:0 | Reggina (18.) | ||||
Wed 2/20/192:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Siracusa | 1:0 | Viterbese (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/13/182:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Trapani | 1:0 | Bisceglie (14.) | ||||
(17.) Paganese | 0:4 | Catanzaro (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sicula Leonzio | 0:1 | Rieti (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Casertana | 1:1 | Catania (3.) | ||||
(19.) Matera | 1:2 | V. Francavilla (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rende | 0:2 | Potenza (12.) | ||||
(8.) Vibonese | 2:0 | Cavese (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/15/182:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Reggina | 1:0 | Siracusa (18.) | ||||
Wed 3/6/192:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Viterbese | 0:0 | Monopoli (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/16/182:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rieti | 0:1 | Vibonese (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catanzaro | 0:3 | Juve Stabia (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bisceglie | 0:0 | Sicula Leonzio (6.) | ||||
(2.) Catania | 3:1 | Trapani (3.) | ||||
(10.) Cavese | 3:1 | Matera (19.) | ||||
(9.) Monopoli | 3:0 | Paganese (17.) | ||||
Wed 10/17/188:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Potenza | 1:1 | Reggina (15.) | ||||
Thu 10/18/186:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Siracusa | 1:2 | Rende (5.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/192:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) V. Francavilla | 0:0 | Viterbese (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/182:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Paganese | 2:4 | Catania (2.) | ||||
(3.) Trapani | 3:0 | Rieti (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vibonese | 1:0 | Sicula Leonzio (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Matera | 2:2 | Casertana (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Juve Stabia | 2:1 | Monopoli (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/182:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Siracusa | 0:1 | Potenza (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rende | 3:0 | Bisceglie (14.) | ||||
Mon 10/22/182:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Reggina | 0:1 | V. Francavilla (10.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/198:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Viterbese | 1:3 | Cavese (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/182:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cavese | 1:0 | Trapani (3.) | ||||
(11.) Monopoli | 0:0 | Catanzaro (8.) | ||||
(17.) Rieti | 1:2 | Siracusa (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sicula Leonzio | 2:1 | Potenza (12.) | ||||
(10.) V. Francavilla | 1:2 | Rende (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bisceglie | 2:2 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Reggina | 1:1 | Juve Stabia (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/29/188:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Casertana | 1:1 | Vibonese (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/192:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Catania | 0:1 | Viterbese (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Vibonese | 5:0 | V. Francavilla (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Paganese | 0:1 | Sicula Leonzio (6.) | ||||
(15.) Siracusa | 3:1 | Cavese (8.) | ||||
(2.) Trapani | 2:0 | Matera (19.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Potenza | 3:1 | Catania (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Catanzaro | 1:1 | Bisceglie (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Juve Stabia | 1:1 | Casertana (9.) | ||||
(13.) Viterbese | 0:1 | Rieti (16.) | ||||
Mon 11/5/188:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rende | 3:2 | Reggina (17.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/182:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Casertana | 0:0 | Trapani (3.) | ||||
(19.) Matera | 1:0 | Viterbese (13.) | ||||
(14.) Reggina | 1:0 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
(17.) Rieti | 1:5 | Potenza (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) V. Francavilla | 2:0 | Siracusa (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bisceglie | 0:1 | Monopoli (12.) | ||||
(7.) Sicula Leonzio | 0:2 | Rende (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cavese | 0:1 | Juve Stabia (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/182:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catania | 0:2 | Catanzaro (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/17/182:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Monopoli | 2:1 | Sicula Leonzio (7.) | ||||
(14.) Siracusa | 1:0 | Bisceglie (16.) | ||||
(3.) Trapani | 3:1 | V. Francavilla (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Catanzaro | 3:0 | Rieti (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Juve Stabia | 0:0 | Catania (4.) | ||||
(2.) Rende | 1:0 | Vibonese (6.) | ||||
(13.) Viterbese | 0:0 | Casertana (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Paganese | 2:2 | Cavese (11.) | ||||
(8.) Potenza | 0:0 | Matera (19.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/182:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Matera | 2:1 | Siracusa (14.) | ||||
(17.) Rieti | 1:3 | Juve Stabia (1.) | ||||
(6.) Vibonese | 1:0 | Viterbese (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bisceglie | 1:1 | Potenza (9.) | ||||
(7.) Casertana | 4:1 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
(11.) Cavese | 1:1 | Rende (2.) | ||||
(8.) Sicula Leonzio | 0:2 | Catanzaro (5.) | ||||
(12.) V. Francavilla | 3:3 | Monopoli (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catania | 1:0 | Reggina (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/2/182:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catanzaro | 1:1 | Cavese (11.) | ||||
(13.) Reggina | 3:2 | Rieti (17.) | ||||
(14.) Viterbese | 2:2 | Trapani (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Juve Stabia | 2:0 | Bisceglie (16.) | ||||
(9.) Monopoli | 1:0 | Matera (19.) | ||||
(18.) Paganese | 1:1 | Vibonese (6.) | ||||
(8.) Potenza | 3:1 | V. Francavilla (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rende | 0:1 | Casertana (7.) | ||||
(15.) Siracusa | 0:0 | Sicula Leonzio (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/8/182:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Rieti | 4:1 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
(4.) Trapani | 1:2 | Juve Stabia (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/182:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cavese | 1:1 | Potenza (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bisceglie | 1:0 | Catania (5.) | ||||
(8.) Casertana | 0:1 | Monopoli (6.) | ||||
(19.) Matera | 3:1 | Rende (2.) | ||||
(7.) Vibonese | 1:1 | Siracusa (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) V. Francavilla | 0:1 | Catanzaro (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sicula Leonzio | 1:2 | Reggina (13.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/12/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Monopoli | 1:0 | Vibonese (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Juve Stabia | 4:0 | Sicula Leonzio (11.) | ||||
(14.) Siracusa | 0:0 | Casertana (9.) | ||||
4:25 PM | ||||||
(18.) Paganese | 2:2 | Matera (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Potenza | 1:1 | Trapani (5.) | ||||
(13.) Reggina | 0:3 | Cavese (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catania | 1:0 | V. Francavilla (12.) | ||||
(2.) Rende | 2:1 | Rieti (17.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/192:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Catanzaro | 2:0 | Viterbese (15.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/16/182:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rieti | 1:0 | Bisceglie (17.) | ||||
(7.) Vibonese | 1:1 | Juve Stabia (1.) | ||||
(14.) Viterbese | 1:0 | Potenza (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Casertana | 0:1 | Reggina (13.) | ||||
(10.) Cavese | 1:1 | Monopoli (6.) | ||||
(3.) Trapani | 1:0 | Rende (4.) | ||||
(12.) V. Francavilla | 1:0 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sicula Leonzio | 0:0 | Catania (5.) | ||||
Mon 12/17/188:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Matera | 1:1 | Catanzaro (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/23/182:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catania | 5:0 | Cavese (10.) | ||||
(1.) Juve Stabia | 4:0 | Matera (19.) | ||||
(18.) Paganese | 1:3 | Trapani (3.) | ||||
(5.) Rende | 1:1 | Viterbese (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Potenza | 1:0 | Casertana (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Catanzaro | 3:1 | Siracusa (15.) | ||||
(6.) Monopoli | 1:0 | Rieti (16.) | ||||
(11.) Reggina | 2:0 | Vibonese (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Bisceglie | 0:0 | V. Francavilla (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/26/182:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Casertana | 1:1 | Sicula Leonzio (12.) | ||||
(9.) Cavese | 2:0 | Bisceglie (17.) | ||||
(19.) Matera | 0:6 | Reggina (10.) | ||||
(2.) Trapani | 2:1 | Catanzaro (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vibonese | 1:0 | Potenza (8.) | ||||
(13.) V. Francavilla | 1:1 | Juve Stabia (1.) | ||||
(14.) Viterbese | 2:1 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Siracusa | 1:1 | Monopoli (6.) | ||||
Thu 12/27/182:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rieti | 0:1 | Catania (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/30/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Vibonese | 2:0 | Bisceglie (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Juve Stabia | 1:0 | Siracusa (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Potenza | 1:5 | Catanzaro (2.) | ||||
(15.) Rieti | 4:0 | Matera (19.) | ||||
(3.) Catania | 2:0 | Monopoli (6.) | ||||
(5.) Rende | 1:2 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
(11.) Reggina | 1:1 | Trapani (4.) | ||||
(13.) Sicula Leonzio | 0:2 | Viterbese (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cavese | 1:2 | Casertana (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/20/192:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Siracusa | 2:1 | Catania (4.) | ||||
(14.) Viterbese | 0:4 | Juve Stabia (1.) | ||||
(6.) Monopoli | 1:1 | Potenza (10.) | ||||
(2.) Trapani | 2:1 | Vibonese (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) V. Francavilla | 2:0 | Cavese (11.) | ||||
(17.) Bisceglie | 0:1 | Reggina (9.) | ||||
(3.) Catanzaro | 3:0 | Rende (5.) | ||||
(19.) Matera | 0:4 | Sicula Leonzio (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Casertana | 2:1 | Rieti (16.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/23/192:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Paganese | 1:1 | Siracusa (15.) | ||||
(16.) Rieti | 0:2 | V. Francavilla (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Casertana | 3:0 | Bisceglie (17.) | ||||
(9.) Vibonese | 0:0 | Catanzaro (3.) | ||||
(10.) Potenza | 0:0 | Juve Stabia (1.) | ||||
(4.) Catania | 3:0 | Matera (19.) | ||||
(7.) Rende | 2:4 | Monopoli (5.) | ||||
(13.) Sicula Leonzio | 0:0 | Trapani (2.) | ||||
(8.) Reggina | 3:1 | Viterbese (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/27/192:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Catanzaro | 3:2 | Casertana (7.) | ||||
(15.) Siracusa | 1:2 | Trapani (2.) | ||||
(17.) Bisceglie | 0:1 | Viterbese (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Juve Stabia | 1:0 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
(5.) Monopoli | 1:1 | Reggina (9.) | ||||
(10.) V. Francavilla | 1:0 | Sicula Leonzio (14.) | ||||
(19.) Matera | 1:6 | Vibonese (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catania | 1:0 | Rende (8.) | ||||
Mon 1/28/198:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Cavese | 1:1 | Rieti (16.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/3/192:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Trapani | 4:2 | Monopoli (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vibonese | 0:0 | Catania (4.) | ||||
(9.) Reggina | 3:4 | Catanzaro (3.) | ||||
(14.) Sicula Leonzio | 2:3 | Cavese (11.) | ||||
(13.) Viterbese | 2:0 | Siracusa (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rende | 0:1 | Juve Stabia (1.) | ||||
(18.) Paganese | 3:4 | Potenza (10.) | ||||
(6.) Casertana | 1:0 | V. Francavilla (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Matera | 0:3 | Bisceglie (17.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/10/192:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) V. Francavilla | 3:0 | Matera (19.) | ||||
(2.) Catanzaro | 4:1 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
(16.) Rieti | 0:0 | Sicula Leonzio (14.) | ||||
(17.) Bisceglie | 0:0 | Trapani (3.) | ||||
(5.) Monopoli | 0:2 | Viterbese (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catania | 3:0 | Casertana (7.) | ||||
(10.) Potenza | 0:0 | Rende (9.) | ||||
(12.) Cavese | 0:0 | Vibonese (6.) | ||||
Mon 2/11/198:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Siracusa | 0:2 | Reggina (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/13/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Vibonese | 0:2 | Rieti (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Viterbese | 1:0 | V. Francavilla (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sicula Leonzio | 2:1 | Bisceglie (17.) | ||||
(2.) Trapani | 1:0 | Catania (4.) | ||||
(1.) Juve Stabia | 0:0 | Catanzaro (3.) | ||||
(19.) Matera | 0:3 | Cavese (9.) | ||||
(18.) Paganese | 1:3 | Monopoli (5.) | ||||
Thu 2/14/192:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rende | 0:1 | Siracusa (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Reggina | 0:0 | Potenza (11.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/17/192:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catania | 2:1 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
(14.) Sicula Leonzio | 2:0 | Vibonese (8.) | ||||
(10.) Cavese | 1:1 | Viterbese (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Monopoli | 0:0 | Juve Stabia (1.) | ||||
(12.) V. Francavilla | 1:0 | Reggina (7.) | ||||
(17.) Bisceglie | 2:1 | Rende (13.) | ||||
(9.) Potenza | 2:0 | Siracusa (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Casertana | 3:0 | Matera (19.) | ||||
Mon 2/18/198:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rieti | 0:2 | Trapani (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/24/192:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vibonese | 1:1 | Casertana (6.) | ||||
(7.) Viterbese | 2:0 | Catania (4.) | ||||
(2.) Trapani | 2:2 | Cavese (10.) | ||||
(3.) Catanzaro | 1:0 | Monopoli (5.) | ||||
(11.) Rende | 3:1 | V. Francavilla (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Juve Stabia | 1:0 | Reggina (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Paganese | 0:0 | Bisceglie (17.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/192:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Potenza | 2:2 | Sicula Leonzio (14.) | ||||
Wed 4/10/192:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Siracusa | 1:0 | Rieti (16.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/3/192:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sicula Leonzio | 1:1 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
(4.) Catania | 1:1 | Potenza (10.) | ||||
(7.) Cavese | 2:0 | Siracusa (15.) | ||||
(19.) Matera | 0:3 | Trapani (2.) | ||||
(13.) V. Francavilla | 1:1 | Vibonese (8.) | ||||
(16.) Rieti | 1:0 | Viterbese (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Bisceglie | 1:0 | Catanzaro (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Casertana | 0:0 | Juve Stabia (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/198:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Reggina | 1:1 | Rende (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/192:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Trapani | 2:0 | Casertana (8.) | ||||
(3.) Catanzaro | 1:2 | Catania (4.) | ||||
(18.) Paganese | 0:0 | Reggina (11.) | ||||
(13.) Rende | 0:2 | Sicula Leonzio (14.) | ||||
(16.) Siracusa | 0:1 | V. Francavilla (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Monopoli | 0:0 | Bisceglie (15.) | ||||
(7.) Potenza | 1:0 | Rieti (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Viterbese | 3:0 | Matera (19.) | ||||
(1.) Juve Stabia | 2:2 | Cavese (9.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/17/192:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rieti | 1:0 | Catanzaro (4.) | ||||
(3.) Catania | 1:0 | Juve Stabia (1.) | ||||
(12.) Sicula Leonzio | 1:0 | Monopoli (9.) | ||||
(7.) Cavese | 4:0 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
(16.) Bisceglie | 0:0 | Siracusa (17.) | ||||
(8.) V. Francavilla | 4:1 | Trapani (2.) | ||||
(10.) Casertana | 3:4 | Viterbese (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Matera | 0:3 | Potenza (6.) | ||||
(11.) Vibonese | 1:0 | Rende (14.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/24/192:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Paganese | 2:2 | Casertana (11.) | ||||
(12.) Reggina | 3:0 | Catania (4.) | ||||
(14.) Rende | 3:3 | Cavese (7.) | ||||
(15.) Siracusa | 3:0 | Matera (19.) | ||||
(3.) Catanzaro | 3:0 | Sicula Leonzio (13.) | ||||
(6.) Viterbese | 2:2 | Vibonese (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Potenza | 1:0 | Bisceglie (17.) | ||||
(9.) Monopoli | 1:1 | V. Francavilla (8.) | ||||
Mon 3/25/198:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Juve Stabia | 1:1 | Rieti (16.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/194:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) V. Francavilla | 0:0 | Potenza (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/192:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cavese | 0:2 | Catanzaro (3.) | ||||
(10.) Vibonese | 0:0 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
(16.) Rieti | 1:0 | Reggina (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Bisceglie | 0:0 | Juve Stabia (1.) | ||||
(2.) Trapani | 2:0 | Viterbese (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Matera | 0:3 | Monopoli (7.) | ||||
(11.) Casertana | 1:2 | Rende (12.) | ||||
(14.) Sicula Leonzio | 1:2 | Siracusa (15.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/192:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Siracusa | 3:0 | Vibonese (13.) | ||||
(3.) Catanzaro | 2:3 | V. Francavilla (6.) | ||||
(4.) Catania | 2:1 | Bisceglie (17.) | ||||
(18.) Paganese | 0:1 | Rieti (16.) | ||||
(14.) Reggina | 0:1 | Sicula Leonzio (12.) | ||||
(1.) Juve Stabia | 2:0 | Trapani (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rende | 3:0 | Matera (19.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Potenza | 4:0 | Cavese (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Monopoli | 0:1 | Casertana (8.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/192:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Viterbese | 2:2 | Catanzaro (3.) | ||||
(2.) Trapani | 2:1 | Potenza (5.) | ||||
(11.) Cavese | 0:1 | Reggina (12.) | ||||
(15.) Rieti | 1:1 | Rende (10.) | ||||
(8.) Casertana | 2:1 | Siracusa (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Matera | 0:3 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) V. Francavilla | 1:0 | Catania (4.) | ||||
(13.) Sicula Leonzio | 2:3 | Juve Stabia (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Vibonese | 1:2 | Monopoli (7.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/192:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Reggina | 1:0 | Casertana (8.) | ||||
(17.) Bisceglie | 0:1 | Rieti (15.) | ||||
(12.) Rende | 0:1 | Trapani (2.) | ||||
(1.) Juve Stabia | 2:1 | Vibonese (14.) | ||||
(18.) Paganese | 2:1 | V. Francavilla (6.) | ||||
(5.) Potenza | 2:1 | Viterbese (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Catanzaro | 3:0 | Matera (19.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Monopoli | 0:1 | Cavese (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catania | 1:0 | Sicula Leonzio (13.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) V. Francavilla | 2:1 | Bisceglie (17.) | ||||
(10.) Cavese | 2:2 | Catania (4.) | ||||
(16.) Siracusa | 1:0 | Catanzaro (3.) | ||||
(15.) Rieti | 1:1 | Monopoli (8.) | ||||
(2.) Trapani | 2:1 | Paganese (18.) | ||||
(9.) Casertana | 0:0 | Potenza (5.) | ||||
(14.) Vibonese | 0:2 | Reggina (7.) | ||||
(12.) Viterbese | 1:3 | Rende (11.) | ||||
(19.) Matera | 0:3 | Juve Stabia (1.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/5/196:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sicula Leonzio | 0:3 | Casertana (9.) | ||||
(17.) Bisceglie | 4:3 | Cavese (10.) | ||||
(4.) Catania | 1:1 | Rieti (15.) | ||||
(8.) Monopoli | 4:1 | Siracusa (16.) | ||||
(3.) Catanzaro | 6:3 | Trapani (2.) | ||||
(5.) Potenza | 1:0 | Vibonese (14.) | ||||
(1.) Juve Stabia | 1:2 | V. Francavilla (6.) | ||||
(18.) Paganese | 1:0 | Viterbese (12.) | ||||
(7.) Reggina | 3:0 | Matera (19.) |