Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Pleven | 1:0 | Litex (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 4, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Petar Kuzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) MP | 2:0 | Soz (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
43' | ||||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Svoge | 3:0 | Lud II (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Stefan Gurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Str Sl | 0:0 | Dunav (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ivo Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | ||||
(3.) Belasi | 1:0 | Yantra (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ivaylo Nenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) CSKAII | 3:0 | Mar Pd (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ivan Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Etar | 3:0 | B P II (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Vasil Minev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Vitosh | 1:1 | Dobr. (18.) | ||
Mon
Nov 7, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Stoyan Arsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
21' | ||||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) MON | 4:1 | Krumov (2.) | ||
Mon
Nov 7, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Ivelin Zanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
9' | 2:1 | |||
43' | ||||
44' | ||||
70' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 II | 16 | 17 | 32 | |
2 | Belasitsa | 16 | 7 | 28 | |
3 | Sportist Svoge | 16 | 6 | 28 | |
4 | Spartak Pleven | 16 | 9 | 28 | |
5 | Krumovgrad | 16 | 2 | 27 | |
6 | Etar | 16 | 9 | 27 | |
7 | Montana | 16 | 7 | 26 | |
8 | Maritsa | 16 | -4 | 22 | |
9 | Litex Lovech | 16 | 4 | 22 | |
10 | Minyor Pernik | 16 | 3 | 20 | |
11 | Ludogorets II | 16 | -9 | 20 | |
12 | Dunav | 16 | 1 | 19 | |
12 | Strumska Slava | 16 | -7 | 19 | |
14 | Vitosha | 16 | -5 | 17 | |
15 | Yantra | 16 | -5 | 16 | |
16 | Botev II | 16 | -12 | 15 | |
17 | Sozopol | 16 | -16 | 13 | |
18 | Dob. Dobrich | 16 | -7 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...