Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 20 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Chrud. | 2:2 | FCHK (3.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jiri Houdek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
69' | ||||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(13.) VDF | 0:4 | Zizkov (6.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
195 · Emanuel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
(9.) Lisen | 1:1 | FCVJ (5.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jiri Musil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Trinec | 0:0 | Prost. (11.) | ||
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
108 · Karel Hanousek |
(7.) Usti | 2:0 | Vlasim (14.) | ||
Wed
Jun 3, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Sokol. | 1:2 | FKP (1.) | ||
Wed
Jun 3, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Ondrej Ginzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) MFK Vi | 2:3 | Brno (2.) | ||
Thu
Jun 4, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
152 · Pavel Franek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
17' | ||||
0:2 | 44' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
(4.) Dukla | 2:0 | FCSV (12.) | ||
Thu
Jun 4, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pardubice | 20 | 26 | 47 | |
2 | Zbrojovka Brno | 20 | 21 | 41 | |
3 | Dukla Prague | 20 | 13 | 38 | |
4 | Hradec Kralove | 20 | 16 | 36 | |
5 | Jihlava | 20 | 12 | 36 | |
6 | Viktoria Zizkov | 20 | 12 | 35 | |
7 | Usti nad Labem | 20 | 2 | 29 | |
8 | Fotbal Trinec | 20 | 2 | 27 | |
9 | Lisen | 20 | 2 | 26 | |
10 | Chrudim | 20 | -12 | 25 | |
11 | 1.SK Prostejov | 20 | -8 | 23 | |
12 | Vysehrad | 20 | -6 | 21 | |
13 | Varnsdorf | 20 | -23 | 18 | |
14 | Vlasim | 20 | -13 | 18 | |
15 | Banik Sokolov | 20 | -21 | 11 | |
16 | Vitkovice | 20 | -23 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...