Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) MFK Vi | 4:2 | FCSV (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
624 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) Usti | 3:1 | Prost. (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
871 · Jan Cihlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) FKP | 1:0 | Vlasim (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
716 · Jakub Vojkovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
(13.) Sokol. | 0:2 | Brno (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.240 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(2.) Trinec | 0:1 | FCVJ (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.497 · Petr Dorusak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
53' | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(1.) Lisen | 3:3 | FCHK (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.572 sold out · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
48' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 69' | |||
86' | 3:3 | |||
(7.) Dukla | 2:0 | Zizkov (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.227 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) VDF | 3:3 | Chrud. (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
805 · Ondrej Ginzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
72' | ||||
3:3 | 81' | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jihlava | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Pardubice | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Dukla Prague | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Lisen | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
5 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | Fotbal Trinec | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | Vlasim | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Chrudim | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Usti nad Labem | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Vitkovice | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | 1.SK Prostejov | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Varnsdorf | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Vysehrad | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | Hradec Kralove | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...