Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 387
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SGBS | 1:1 | HSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Zanin Saleh Mustafa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
(1.) SV BF | 4:0 | MFV 08 (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Felix Ebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) SGE | 2:4 | SCW (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Emil Schwarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
86' | ||||
2:4 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) SGB II | 5:1 | SGHU (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Nico Eberhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 75' | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
(16.) Körle | 0:2 | SGJ (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mario Czieslick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(3.) Sand | 6:1 | TKS (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dr. Lukas Heineck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
87' | ||||
87' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
(10.) Adler | 2:4 | CSC 03 (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Lecke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 19' | |||
45+3' | 1:3 | |||
54' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 87' | |||
(13.) FCBE | 2:0 | TSG (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Felix Ebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buch. Flieden | 10 | 25 | 26 | |
2 | SSV Sand | 10 | 17 | 23 | |
3 | Hünfelder SV | 10 | 22 | 22 | |
4 | SC Willingen | 10 | 8 | 22 | |
5 | SG Johannesberg | 11 | 13 | 23 | |
6 | SG Bad Soden | 10 | 22 | 20 | |
7 | Barockstadt II | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
8 | OSC Vellmar | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | Sandershausen | 11 | -9 | 16 | |
10 | Weidenhausen | 10 | 7 | 14 | |
11 | CSC 03 Kassel | 10 | -4 | 13 | |
12 | Eichenzell | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
13 | SG Hombressen | 11 | -11 | 10 | |
14 | SG Ehrenberg | 10 | -15 | 6 | |
15 | Türkgücü Kassel | 10 | -29 | 6 | |
16 | FC Körle | 11 | -27 | 4 | |
17 | Melsunger FV | 10 | -19 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...