Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 502
- Foreigners: 170 Players 33.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) RWD | 4:2 | FCVU (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Malte Kirschner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 61' | |||
62' | 4:2 | |||
(3.) EWM | 0:4 | JSKRod (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Kevin Solert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
(10.) HSC | 5:1 | VfBG 2 (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Maximilian Rother | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
(6.) TS-OR | 1:1 | SVU (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Gahis Safi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(11.) FCE | 3:0 | RWF (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Martin Maienschein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) B/GW | 4:2 | FFV (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Daniel Velten | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
90+5' | 4:2 | |||
(8.) SpVgg | 3:2 | SVB (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Nikolas Czypull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
42' | 2:2 | |||
58' | 3:2 | |||
(17.) GOR | 1:0 | SG-UA (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Alexander Hauser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+5' | 1:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Großkrotzenburg | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | 1.FC Erlensee | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Neu-Isenburg | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
5 | SG Bornheim/GW | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
6 | JSK Rodgau | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
7 | Unter-Flockenb. | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
8 | Unterabsteinach | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Wald-Michelbach | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | RW Frankfurt | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | RW Darmstadt | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | TS Ober-Roden | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Vikt. Urberach | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
14 | G. Ober-Roden | 2 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | Sportfreunde 04 | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | SV der Bosnier | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
17 | VfB Ginsheim II | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...