For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Match Centre
Calendar
Refresh - 10:56:55 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
33  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 34 SD Huesca SD Huesca 1:30 AM SD Eibar SD Eibar
Matchday 34
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 2:30 AM Girona FC Girona
Matchday 34 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 3:30 AM FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 33 Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 2:45 AM Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 31 Watford Watford FC 2:45 AM Southampton FC Southampton
Semi-Finals
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:45 AM RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Matchday 32 De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 12:30 AM FC Emmen FC Emmen
Matchday 32 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:45 AM VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 32 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:45 AM Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 32
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 2:45 AM Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Group Stage Melbourne Melbourne Victory 5:30 PM Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Group Stage Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 6:00 PM Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan
Group Stage Daegu FC Daegu FC 7:00 PM Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Group Stage SIPG Shanghai SIPG 7:30 PM Sydney FC Sydney FC
Group Stage Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 11:00 PM Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
Group Stage Al-Zawraa Al-Zawraa 11:00 PM Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
Group Stage Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 11:30 PM Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
Group Stage Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 12:00 AM Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
Matchday 27
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:00 AM Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 27
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:00 AM SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Matchday 27
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 1:00 AM SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Matchday 27 Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 9:00 PM Chippa United Chippa United
Matchday 27 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:30 AM Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
Matchday 27 Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 1:30 AM Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Matchday 31 FC Porto B FC Porto B 11:00 PM Varzim Sport Club Varzim
Matchday 17 A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2:4 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Matchday 3 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 10:00 PM Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
Matchday 3 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 11:00 PM Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Matchday 3 Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 12:30 AM Desna Chernihiv Desna
Matchday 32 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 12:00 AM Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Matchday 32 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2:30 AM Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 10 Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 0:2 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Matchday 3 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 11:30 PM Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK