U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 12 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Dynamo | 2:0 | Kuban (14.) | ||
Fri
Jun 12, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Rubin | 3:0 | Rostov (16.) | ||
Fri
Jun 12, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Arthur Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) SpM II | 6:0 | K II (12.) | ||
Fri
Jun 12, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Dmitriy Lipovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
61' | ||||
64' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
90+1' | 6:0 | |||
(10.) Terek | 1:0 | KSS (13.) | ||
Fri
Jun 12, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Konstantin Nikisha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) SR II | 0:1 | Lokomo (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Pchelintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(15.) Tom To | 2:0 | Amkar (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) FC Mos | 2:7 | CSKA (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Yuriy Bavykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 26' | |||
42' | 1:3 | |||
45+1' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 58' | |||
2:5 | 69' | |||
2:6 | 81' | |||
2:7 | 90+1' | |||
(8.) Sparta | 0:2 | Zenit (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Klichev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
77' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 12 | 22 | 27 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 12 | 12 | 27 | |
3 | Zenit II | 12 | 10 | 26 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 12 | 14 | 25 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 12 | 7 | 24 | |
6 | Amkar II | 12 | -3 | 19 | |
7 | Saturn II | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
8 | Terek II | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
9 | Spartak N. II | 12 | -5 | 17 | |
10 | CSKA Moscow II | 12 | 7 | 16 | |
11 | FC Moscow II | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk II | 12 | -6 | 12 | |
13 | KS Samara II | 12 | -12 | 10 | |
14 | Khimki II | 12 | -13 | 10 | |
15 | Kuban II | 12 | -10 | 9 | |
16 | Rostov II | 12 | -21 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...