U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 19 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FC Mos | 2:2 | SR II (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) Sparta | 1:1 | Tom To (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(11.) KSS | 3:2 | Rostov (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Aleksandr Korobkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) CSKA | 5:0 | K II (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) Zenit | 2:2 | Lokomo (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Andrey Runov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(6.) Dynamo | 3:1 | Rubin (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Kuban | 1:2 | Amkar (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
(7.) Terek | 3:1 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
30' | ||||
32' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 19 | 33 | 43 | |
2 | Zenit II | 19 | 14 | 40 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 19 | 12 | 38 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 19 | 19 | 37 | |
5 | Dynamo M II | 19 | 12 | 34 | |
6 | Saturn II | 19 | 10 | 34 | |
7 | Terek II | 19 | 5 | 30 | |
8 | CSKA Moscow II | 19 | 5 | 25 | |
9 | KS Samara II | 19 | -8 | 24 | |
10 | Amkar II | 19 | -9 | 24 | |
11 | Spartak N. II | 19 | -9 | 24 | |
12 | FC Moscow II | 19 | -1 | 23 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk II | 19 | -9 | 18 | |
14 | Khimki II | 19 | -20 | 18 | |
15 | Kuban II | 19 | -26 | 9 | |
16 | Rostov II | 19 | -28 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...