U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 8 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FC Mos | 0:1 | Lokomo (3.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(2.) Dynamo | 2:1 | CSKA (13.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Shibaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Zenit | 3:1 | KSS (14.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2009
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 69' | |||
(11.) Terek | 4:1 | Amkar (1.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Aleksey Shiryaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 87' | |||
(15.) Kuban | 1:0 | Rostov (16.) | ||
Sun
May 10, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Frolkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Sparta | 1:0 | K II (8.) | ||
Sun
May 10, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vadim Manashirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
(5.) Rubin | 3:0 | Tom To (10.) | ||
Sun
May 10, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Marat Mavlikeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) SpM II | 2:1 | SR II (7.) | ||
Sun
May 10, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
76' | ||||
78' | 2:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 8 | 7 | 18 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 8 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | Spartak II | 8 | 10 | 17 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
5 | Zenit II | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | Amkar II | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
7 | Saturn II | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Terek II | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | Spartak N. II | 8 | -4 | 11 | |
10 | Khimki II | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
11 | FC Moscow II | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk II | 8 | -4 | 8 | |
13 | Kuban II | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | CSKA Moscow II | 8 | -1 | 7 | |
15 | KS Samara II | 8 | -10 | 6 | |
16 | Rostov II | 8 | -18 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...