- Date of birth/Age: Sep 21, 1991 (32)
- Playe of birth: Astrakhan
- Citizenship: Russia
- Residence: Astrakhan
Profile
Name in home country:
Целовальников Владислав Олегович
Date of birth/Age:
Sep 21, 1991 (32)
Playe of birth:
Astrakhan
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Astrakhan
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 5, 2023 | Chertanovo | M. Lipetsk | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 12, 2023 | Novosibirsk | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | Chaika Pes. | Veles Moscow | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2023 | Krasnodar 2 | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2023 | Tekstilshchik | Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2023 | Rotor Volgograd | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 7, 2023 | Chertanovo | Salyut Belgorod | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Oct 28, 2023 | M. Lipetsk | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 3, 2024 | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | Ufa (1.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Mar 18, 2024 | Chaika Pes. (6.) | Veles Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Mar 30, 2024 | S. Kostroma (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Apr 7, 2024 | Irtysh Omsk (5.) | Mashuk-KMV (9.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | May 15, 2024 | Veles Moscow (9.) | Rodina 2 Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Jun 3, 2024 | Krasnodar 2 (6.) | Ufa (1.) | 0:4 | 5 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 23, 2023 | D-2 Makhachkala (7.) | P. Khasavyurt (3.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 22, 2023 | Legion (4.) | Druzhba Maikop (3.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Nov 15, 2023 | SKA Rostov (1.) | P. Khasavyurt (6.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Saturn (2.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - |