For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

1.Division

1.Division
League level: Second Tier - Russia Russia
Number of teams: 22 teams
Players: 587
Foreigners: 31 Players  5.3%
ø-Market value: 267 thousand €
ø-Age: 25.0 Years
Most valuable player: Anton Zinkovskiy  2.50 mil. €
Total Market Value:
156.73 mil. €

Matchday 3 20/21

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Wednesday,Wed
Aug 12, 2020  - 7:30 PM
 Artem Chistyakov
Course of play
   
  17'
  61'
  64'
42.9 % 42.9 % 14.3 %
Wednesday,Wed
Aug 12, 2020  - 9:30 PM
 Yunus Koshko
Course of play
   
  23'
  64'
   
14.3 % 14.3 % 71.4 %
Wednesday,Wed
Aug 12, 2020  - 10:00 PM
  528  ·   Igor Nizovtsev
Course of play
   
  51'
   
  55'
   
100.0 % % %
Wednesday,Wed
Aug 12, 2020  - 11:00 PM
  970  ·   Lasha Verulidze
Course of play
   
% 14.3 % 85.7 %
Wednesday,Wed
Aug 12, 2020  - 11:00 PM
  50  ·   Anton Frolov
Course of play
   
  63'
   
14.3 % 42.9 % 42.9 %
Wednesday,Wed
Aug 12, 2020  - 11:00 PM
 Vladimir Seldyakov
Course of play
   
  21'
57.1 % % 42.9 %
Wednesday,Wed
Aug 12, 2020  - 11:00 PM
  3.217  ·   Oleg Sokolov
Course of play
   
   
  83'
57.1 % 28.6 % 14.3 %
Wednesday,Wed
Aug 12, 2020  - 11:00 PM
 Evgeni Bulanov
Course of play
  8'
  27'
   
71.4 % 28.6 % %
Wednesday,Wed
Aug 12, 2020  - 11:30 PM
 Anton Anopa
57.1 % 28.6 % 14.3 %
Thursday,Thu
Aug 13, 2020  - 12:00 AM
  2.095  ·   Maksim Matyunin
Course of play
  24'
  76'
14.3 % % 85.7 %
Thursday,Thu
Aug 13, 2020  - 12:30 AM
  490  ·   Dmitri Streltsov
Course of play
   
  86'
85.7 % 14.3 % %

Matchday summary

Table 1.Division 20/21
# Club Matches +/- Pts
FK Orenburg 3 4 9
Veles Moskow 3 3 7
Baltika Kaliningrad 3 3 7
Spartak 2 Moscow 3 2 7
Chertanovo Moscow 3 2 6
FK Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 6
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 0 6
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 1 5
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 1 4
Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 0 4
Akron Togliatti 3 0 4
FK Krasnodar 2 3 -1 4
Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 0 4
Volgar Astrakhan 3 0 3
Dinamo Bryansk 3 -1 3
Fakel Voronezh 3 -2 3
SKA Khabarovsk 3 -1 3
Alania Vladikavkaz 3 -1 3
Torpedo Moscow 3 -1 2
Chaika Peschanokopskoe 3 -3 2
Irtysh Omsk 3 -4 0
Tom Tomsk 3 -4 0
Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus FK OrenburgFK Orenburg Alania VladikavkazAlania Vladikavkaz