To use this site, please enable Javascript.

A-pojat SM-sarja

A-pojat SM-sarja
League level: Youth league - Finland Finland
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 315
Foreigners: 7 Players  2.2%
ø-Market value: 0 k €
ø-Age: 18.5
Most valuable player: Tapio Torpo  25 k €
Total Market Value:
25 k €

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - A-pojat SM-sarja 2021

clubnamenameSquadø ageForeignersTotal market valueø market valueTotal MVø MV
   31518.5 Years725 k €0 k €25 k €0 k €
FC Reipas Lahti U191018.2025 k €3 k €25 k €3 k €
HJK Helsinki U193117.01----
Kaarinan Pojat U19160.02----
Turun Palloseura U191818.00----
Grankulla IFK U19917.70----
IF Gnistan U191419.50----
Pallokerho-35 U19618.10----
FC Honka U191616.81----
FC Inter Turku U192118.60----
Atlantis FC U191720.13----
FC Kontu U1940.00----
Ilves Tampere U191219.80----
FC Haka U191918.90----
Käpylän Pallo U192118.20----
Kuopion Palloseura U193118.70----
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19280.00----
Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura U192318.60----
Jyväskylän Komeetat U19320.10----
PPJ Helsinki U19218.80----
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot U191419.20----

Latest transfers

  • Sami Grönberg
    Age: 18 Years  Finland
    Position: midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    SJK Seinäjoki II
     
    Atlantis FC U19

Most valuable players in the league

#playerclubMarket value
1
Tapio Torpo
Centre-Back
FC Reipas Lahti U19
Table A-pojat SM-sarja 2021
# club Matches +/- Pts
HJK Helsinki U19 - - -
Turun Palloseura U19 - - -
Pallokerho-35 U19 - - -
FC Honka U19 - - -
FC Inter Turku U19 - - -
Atlantis FC U19 - - -
Kaarinan Pojat U19 - - -
Grankulla IFK U19 - - -
IF Gnistan U19 - - -
FC Kontu U19 - - -
Table A-pojat SM-sarja 2021
# club Matches +/- Pts
FC Haka U19 - - -
Kuopion Palloseura U19 - - -
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot U19 - - -
FC Reipas Lahti U19 - - -
Ilves Tampere U19 - - -
Käpylän Pallo U19 - - -
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 - - -
Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura U19 - - -
Jyväskylän Komeetat U19 - - -
PPJ Helsinki U19 - - -