To use this site, please enable Javascript.

A-pojat SM-sarja

A-pojat SM-sarja
League level: Youth league - Finland Finland
Number of teams: 0 teams
Players: 0
Foreigners: 0 Players  %
ø-Market value: -

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - A-pojat SM-sarja 2020

clubnamenameSquadø ageForeignersTotal market valueø market valueTotal MVø MV
   000----
HJK Helsinki U196716.01125 k €3 k €125 k €3 k €
Kuopion Palloseura U195517.40125 k €8 k €125 k €8 k €
FC Reipas Lahti U193817.3050 k €13 k €50 k €13 k €
FC Haka U192716.8050 k €8 k €50 k €8 k €
SJK Seinäjoki U195217.3150 k €1 k €50 k €1 k €
Ilves Tampere U194117.5050 k €2 k €50 k €2 k €
IF Gnistan U194017.8225 k €1 k €25 k €1 k €
Turun Palloseura U193916.7125 k €2 k €25 k €2 k €
FC Inter Turku U194217.1025 k €2 k €25 k €2 k €
Mikkelin Palloilijat U193617.00----
Käpylän Pallo U193916.30----
Pallokerho-35 U192617.61----
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U194016.01----
Atlantis FC U193218.213----
Malmin Palloseura U192918.00----
FC Jazz U193417.70----
Kaarinan Pojat U19221----
FC Honka U196216.81----
Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura U193917.30----
FC Espoo U194017.90----

Top goalscorers

#playerAgeclubGoals
1
Impton Söderlund
Centre-Forward
20Atlantis FC U19
2
Kuutti Matila
Centre-Forward
18SJK Seinäjoki U19
3
Oliver Günes
Attacking Midfield
17FC Espoo U19
4
Jarkko Kokkala
Centre-Forward
18FC Inter Turku U19
5
Matias Viitanen
Centre-Forward
?Pallokerho-35 U19
Table A-pojat SM-sarja 2020
# club Matches +/- Pts
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 9 22 20
Atlantis FC U19 9 15 19
Käpylän Pallo U19 9 11 16
Mikkelin Palloilijat U19 9 8 16
Kuopion Palloseura U19 9 7 14
HJK Helsinki U19 9 -5 13
FC Reipas Lahti U19 9 -7 13
IF Gnistan U19 9 -2 8
Pallokerho-35 U19 9 -17 4
Malmin Palloseura U19 9 -32 4
Table A-pojat SM-sarja 2020
# club Matches +/- Pts
SJK Seinäjoki U19 9 29 25
Ilves Tampere U19 9 23 24
FC Inter Turku U19 9 16 19
FC Honka U19 9 0 15
Turun Palloseura U19 9 4 13
Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura U19 9 2 12
FC Haka U19 9 -13 10
Kaarinan Pojat U19 9 -16 7
FC Jazz U19 9 -18 7
FC Espoo U19 9 -27 0