For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Ahmet Kazim Ertem

Date of Birth (Age): Jun 16, 1957 (62)

Place of Birth: Turkey Samsun

Citizenship: Turkey Turkey

Appointed: Feb 14, 2019

Contract until: 30.06.2019

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as manager : 0,63 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Ahmet Kazim Ertem
tff.org
Bagcilar Spor Kulübü
Bagcilar SK Manager
Turkey 
Appointed: Feb 14, 2019
Contract until: 30.06.2019

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Ahmet Kazım Ertem
Date of Birth: Jun 16, 1957
Place of Birth: Samsun  Turkey
Age: 62
Citizenship: Turkey  Turkey
Avg. term as manager: 0,63 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
Bagcilar Spor Kulübü18/19 (Feb 14, 2019) expected 30.06.2019 Manager131,00
Tokatspor18/19 (Oct 11, 2018) 18/19 (Nov 27, 2018) Manager70,71
Nazilli Belediyespor16/17 (Oct 25, 2016) 16/17 (Jun 30, 2017) Manager271,52
Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor15/16 (Dec 11, 2015) 15/16 (Jun 30, 2016) Manager191,53
Nazilli Belediyespor14/15 (Jul 24, 2014) 15/16 (Nov 30, 2015) Manager501,34
Manavgat Evrenseki Spor13/14 (Jan 17, 2014) 13/14 (Jun 30, 2014) Manager161,63
Giresunspor13/14 (Aug 2, 2013) 13/14 (Nov 18, 2013) Manager131,23
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor12/13 (Mar 1, 2013) 12/13 (Jun 30, 2013) Manager--
Hatayspor12/13 (Aug 15, 2012) 12/13 (Jan 21, 2013) Manager171,59
Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor11/12 (Jan 9, 2012) 11/12 (Jun 30, 2012) Manager--
Ofspor11/12 (Sep 1, 2011) 11/12 (Nov 16, 2011) Manager80,50
Lüleburgazspor09/10 (Aug 22, 2009) 10/11 (Jun 30, 2011) Manager2-
Corumspor05/06 (Dec 13, 2005) 06/07 (Oct 6, 2006) Manager--
Samsunspor05/06 (Aug 1, 2005) 05/06 (Dec 12, 2005) Youth Co-ordinator--
Erzurumspor04/05 (Oct 12, 2004) 04/05 (Dec 7, 2004) Manager--
Orduspor02/03 (Jan 30, 2003) 03/04 (Jun 30, 2004) Manager--
Sanliurfaspor01/02 (Mar 6, 2002) 02/03 (Nov 8, 2002) Manager--
Hatayspor01/02 (Aug 9, 2001) 01/02 (Feb 26, 2002) Manager--
Sivasspor00/01 (Aug 1, 2000) 00/01 (Apr 10, 2001) Manager--
Amasyaspor99/00 (Feb 16, 2000) 99/00 (Jun 30, 2000) Manager--
Amasyaspor98/99 (Apr 9, 1999) 98/99 (Jun 30, 1999) Assistant Manager--
Samsunspor96/97 (Aug 1, 1996) 97/98 (Jun 30, 1998) Assistant Manager--
Assistant Manager of: Gheorghe Multescu (19 Games), Milorad Mitrovic (14 Games), Horst Hrubesch (9 Games), Jozef Jarabinsky (7 Games)
Kadiköyspor93/94 (Aug 16, 1993) 93/94 (Apr 13, 1994) Assistant Manager--
Carsambaspor92/93 (Sep 1, 1992) 92/93 (Jun 30, 1993) Assistant Manager--