To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Apr 24, 1994

matchday 30
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
USA United States 1:2 Iceland Iceland
matchday 39 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
matchday 35 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0:1 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
  CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 
Real Madrid Real Madrid 0:2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  Racing Racing Santander 2:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 
Valencia Valencia CF 3:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
  Athletic Athletic Bilbao 1:1 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
  CD Logroñés CD Logroñés (liq.) 3:2 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
matchday 33
Inter Inter Milan 2:2 AS Roma AS Roma
  Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3:3 US Cremonese Cremonese
 
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2:0 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
  Genoa Genoa CFC 2:1 Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
  Reggiana AC Reggiana 1919 1:1 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
 
Lazio SS Lazio 3:0 US Lecce Lecce
  Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 0:0 Juventus FC Juventus
  Torino Torino FC 1:4 Calcio Foggia 1920 Foggia
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 0:0 AC Milan AC Milan
matchday 35 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 0:2 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
matchday 28
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 4:0 VfB Mödling VfB Mödling
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
 
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 0:0 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
matchday 8 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1:1 Dinamo Stavropol Din. Stavropol
  Lokomotiv NN Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod 1:2 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
  CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 1:0 Tekstilshchik Kamyshin Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
  Tyumen FK Tyumen 0:0 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti
  Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 1:0 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
matchday 32
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 Servette FC Servette FC
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
last 16 2nd leg Bolívar Bolívar La Paz 4:0 The Strongest La Paz The Strongest
matchday 32 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2:1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
  Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:2 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
  Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:3 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
  VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2:2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  FC Groningen FC Groningen 3:2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  NAC Breda NAC Breda 2:2 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
  Twente FC Twente Enschede FC 1:0 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
  RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3:0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
matchday 27
Besiktas Besiktas JK 4:0 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
 
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 2:1 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
  Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 0:2 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
  K. Erciyesspor Kayseri Erciyesspor 0:1 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
  Zeytinburnuspor Zeytinburnuspor 0:2 Samsunspor Samsunspor
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:0 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
  Sariyer Sariyer 1:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
  Altay SK Altay SK 2:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
matchday 34 Panionios Panionios Athens 2:1 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
  PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 1:0 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
  Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 1:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
  Edessaikos AS Edessaikos 2:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
  Iraklis Iraklis Thessaloniki 5:1 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
  Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 2:0 Athinaikos AS Athinaikos
  Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3:1 FAS Naousa FAS Naousa
matchday 25 IfS (FCM II) Ikast fS (FCM II) 0:1 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
  Odense BK Odense Boldklub 3:0 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
  Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2:0 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
  FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 2:1 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
matchday 1 RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 1:0 FC Haka FC Haka
  FinnPa Finnairin Palloilijat 2:2 Ilves Tampere Ilves
  KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 0:2 Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
  Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 3:0 Turun Palloseura TPS
  FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori 3:0 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
  FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi 1:2 FC Oulu FC Oulu
  TPV Tampereen Pallo-Veikot 3:2 FF Jaro FF Jaro
matchday 23 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 0:2 Budapesti VSC BVSC
  Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 2:1 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
  ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 2:1 Újpest FC Újpest FC
  Vasas FC Vasas FC 0:2 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
  BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 1:3 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
matchday 20 El Masry El Masry SC 0:0 Zamalek SC Zamalek
  El Ahly El Ahly Cairo 1:1 Ismaily SC Ismaily
matchday 22
LASK LASK 1:0 SV Ried SV Ried
matchday 12 Tallinna Sadam JK Tallinna Sadam 0:4 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
matchday 32 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 0:0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
  Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1:0 Città di Acireale 1946 Acireale
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza 1:0 Ravenna FC Ravenna
  Cesena Cesena FC 0:0 Calcio Padova Padova
  Palermo Palermo FC 1:1 Modena FC 2018 Modena
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1:1 US Anconitana Anconitana
  AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 1:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  Fidelis Andria SSD Fidelis Andria 0:0 SSC Bari Bari
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 0:0 Brescia Calcio Brescia
matchday 29 Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 0:1 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
  Massese US Massese 1919 3:1 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Triestina US Triestina 1:0 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
  Pro Palazzolo Pro Palazzolo 2:3 Mantova 1911 Mantova
  Prato AC Prato 0:0 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 1:0 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
  SPAL SPAL 2:1 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
  Como Como 1907 1:1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
  SC Leffe Società Calcio Leffe 5:2 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  AS Giarre Calcio AS Giarre Calcio 1:2 AS Lodigiani AS Lodigiani
  Avellino US Avellino 1912 0:0 Reggina 1914 Reggina
  Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 4:1 SS Nola 1925 Nola
  Casarano Casarano Calcio 1:0 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
  Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 3:1 Barletta 1922 Barletta
  Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 2:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  Siena ACN Siena 1904 1:1 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
  Chieti Chieti Calcio 0:0 SSD Ischia Calcio Ischia
  Matera SS Matera Calcio 2:1 Potenza Calcio Potenza
matchday 35 Atl. Marbella Club Atlético Marbella (liq.) 2:0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic
  Burgos CF Burgos CF 1:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
  Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 3:0 Real Madrid Castilla RM Castilla
  Hércules CF Hércules CF 2:0 Real Murcia CF Real Murcia
  SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:0 CD Toledo CD Toledo
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2:0 Palamós CF Palamós CF
matchday 32 Telstar SC Telstar 0:2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:4 RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal
  NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3:0 HFC Haarlem (dis.) Haarlem
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 2:2 SC Veendam Veendam
  Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
  AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
matchday 27 Estoril Praia GD Estoril Praia 3:3 CF Estrela Amadora SAD CF Estrela
  Benfica SL Benfica 2:0 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
  Boavista Boavista FC 3:0 CF União Madeira União Madeira
  Farense SC Farense 0:0 SC Braga Braga
  FC Porto FC Porto 2:0 Sporting CP Sporting CP
  Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1:1 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
  Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 2:1 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
  Famalicão FC Famalicão 4:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
  Marítimo CS Marítimo 2:1 SC Salgueiros Salgueiros
matchday 2 SH Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 4:3 Beijing Guoan BJ Guoan
  SD Taishan Shandong Taishan 1:0 Liaoning FC (-2019) Liaoning FC
  GZ City Guangzhou City 1:0 Dalian Shide (1992-2012) DL Shide
  SC Guancheng Sichuan Guancheng 4:0 Yanbian FC Yanbian
  GD Winnerway Guangdong Winnerway 0:1 August 1st August 1st
  Jiangsu FC Jiangsu FC (1994-2021) 0:0 Guangzhou FC GuaZ FC
matchday 23 SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld 3:0 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
matchday 6 Rum SK Rum 4:4 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
matchday 18 Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 2:2 FC Volders FC Volders
  Zell/Ziller SK Zell/Ziller 1:2 SC Schwaz Schwaz
  Ebbs SK Ebbs 3:3 SC Mils Mils
  Imst SC Imst 1:1 SV Landeck Landeck
  Innsbrucker AC Innsbrucker AC 2:1 SV Kematen Kematen
  Fulpmes TSV Fulpmes 4:1 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
  Rattenberg SV Rattenberg 0:3 Innsbrucker SK Innsbrucker SK
matchday 31 FC Starnberg FC Starnberg 0:0 FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen
matchday 17 SC Norderstedt 1.SC Norderstedt 4:0 TuS Hoisdorf TuS Hoisdorf
matchday 28 Preussen Hameln Preussen Hameln (liq.) 1:3 1.SC Norderstedt SC Norderstedt
  SV Lurup SV Lurup 0:0 SV Werder Bremen II W. Bremen II
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 7:1 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
 
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 2:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
  VfL Herzlake VfL Herzlake 2:0 TuS Hoisdorf TuS Hoisdorf
matchday 27 Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 3:0 SC Charlottenburg SCC Berlin
  Frohnauer SC Frohnauer SC 0:1 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
  Türkspor Türkspor Berlin 1:2 FC Anhalt Dessau Anhalt Dessau
 
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 0:0 FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg FSV Brieske/Se.
  H. Zehlendorf FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3:1 SV Merseburg 99 SV Merseburg 99
  FCE Wernigerode Einheit Wernigerode 1:0 Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor
 
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 4:1 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
 
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:3 Lichterfelder FC Berlin LFC Berlin
  Spandauer SV Spandauer SV 6:0 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 Neubrandenburg
  Bornaer SV Bornaer SV 1:1 Meißner SV 08 Meißner SV 08
  Sachsen Leipzig FC Sachsen Leipzig 1:0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
 
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 FC Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:0 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  SpVgg Marl SpVgg Marl 1:1 FSV Gevelsberg FSV Gevelsberg
 
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2:1 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
 
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 3:0 TSG Dülmen TSG Dülmen
 
SC Verl SC Verl 1:0 Beckumer SV Beckumer SV
  VfR Sölde VfR Sölde 3:3 SV Holzwickede SV Holzwickede
  Wattenscheid II SG Wattenscheid 09 II 2:0 SpVg Brakel SpVg Brakel
matchday 26 Viktoria Köln SC Viktoria Köln 1:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II Leverkusen II
  Bonner SC Bonner SC 3:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
  Rheydter SV Rheydter SV 1:4 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt
  Hamborn 07 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 2:0 FV Bad Honnef FV Bad Honnef
  SW Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:4 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II
matchday 31 B. Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen 0:1 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
  FC Homburg II FC 08 Homburg II 1:1 SV Mettlach SV Mettlach

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays