For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Apr 29, 1995

Matchday 28
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 0:2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
 
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:0 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3:2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 2:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
 
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
 
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
  Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 2:1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Matchday 39
Arsenal Arsenal FC 1:1 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
  Leeds Leeds United 1:0 Aston Villa Aston Villa
 
Chelsea Chelsea FC 1:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
 
Leicester Leicester City 2:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
 
Southampton Southampton FC 0:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
 
Man City Manchester City 0:0 Newcastle United Newcastle
 
Everton Everton FC 0:0 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
 
Norwich Norwich City 1:2 Liverpool FC Liverpool
 
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:2 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 34 Monaco AS Monaco 6:0 RC Lens Lens
  FC Metz FC Metz 0:2 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 0:0 HSC Montpellier Montpellier
  Cannes AS Cannes 2:2 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
  Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  SM Caen SM Caen 3:0 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
  SC Bastia SC Bastia 1:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 FC Martigues FC Martigues
  OGC Nice OGC Nice 1:0 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Matchday 28
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2:0 VfB Mödling VfB Mödling
 
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 1:0 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
  FC Linz FC Linz 1:7 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
 
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 3:0 LASK LASK
Matchday 4 KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:0 Chernomorets Novorossijsk Chernomorets N.
  Tyumen FK Tyumen 0:4 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak V.
  Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 1:2 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
  KamAZ KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 2:0 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
  Lokomotiv NN Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod 2:2 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina
  Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 1:0 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
  Tekstilshchik Kamyshin Tekstilshchik Kamyshin 1:1 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
Matchday 29
FC Lugano FC Lugano 4:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
 
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 2:0 Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 FC Luzern FC Luzern
  FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:1 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 30
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
Matchday 31 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 3:1 Vanspor Vanspor
  Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 3:0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Matchday 29 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 3:2 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
Matchday 2 Molde FK Molde FK 5:4 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
Matchday 26 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 2:2 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
  Olimpia Poznan Olimpia Poznan 0:0 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
  Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 0:0 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
  Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 0:1 Stal Stalowa Wola Stalowa Wola
  Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2:1 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
  Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow 1:2 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
  Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 0:0 Orlen Plock Orlen Plock
  Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 4:0 Sokol Pniewy Pniewy
Matchday 12 JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 6:5on pens Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
  Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:4 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
  Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:2 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0AET Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
  Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 3:2AET Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
  Yokohama Flüg. Yokohama Flügels 4:3 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Matchday 22 A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 4:0 ASKÖ Klingenbach Klingenbach
  Braunau FC Braunau 1:1 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 16 FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 6:0 Eesti Polevkivi Johvi Polevkivi Johvi
  Lantana Lantana Tallinn 2:1 JK Tallinna Sadam Tallinna Sadam
Matchday 32 Lecce US Lecce 1:2 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
Matchday 31 UE Lleida Unió Esportiva Lleida 1:3 CA Marbella CA Marbella
  CD Leganés CD Leganés 2:1 Getafe CF Getafe
  CF Extremadura CF Extremadura 1:2 Palamós CF Palamós CF
  SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 38 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2:1 SC Amiens SC Amiens
  FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse 3:3 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
  OFC Charleville Olympique Charleville-Mézières 2:2 Stade Laval Stade Laval
  Valence Olympique de Valence 2:2 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
  FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon 2:1 Olympique Alès Olympique Alès
  FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 1:0 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
  Toulouse FC Toulouse 2:0 USL Dunkerque Dunkerque
  Guingamp EA Guingamp 2:0 Canet Roussillon FC Canet Rous.
  Beauvais AS Beauvais Oise 2:1 Olympique Marseille Marseille
  SCO Angers SCO Angers 3:1 CS Sedan-Ardennes CS Sedan
  Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 0:1 Red Star FC Red Star FC
Matchday 32 Veendam SC Veendam 0:1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 4:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
  Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 4:1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 0:0 RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal
  Telstar SC Telstar 2:4 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3:2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Matchday 20 Villacher SV Villacher SV 2:1 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
  SV Traun SV Traun 0:1 ASKÖ Donau Linz Donau Linz
 
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:1 SC Marchtrenk Marchtrenk
  Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 4:0 LUV Graz LUV Graz
Matchday 24 Waidhofen FC Waidhofen/Ybbs 0:1 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha Bruck/L.
  FavAC Favoritner AC 3:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
Matchday 7
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3:1 SC Kundl Kundl
  SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 1:2 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Bregenz
Matchday 23 Purbach UFC Purbach 2:0 SV Neuberg SV Neuberg
 
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 5:0 SV Gols Gols
  Horitschon ASK Horitschon 0:1 ASKÖ Hirm ASKÖ Hirm
  Rudersdorf USV Rudersdorf 1:1 SV Rohrbach SV Rohrbach
  Kohfidisch ASK Kohfidisch 2:1 ASV Steinbrunn Steinbrunn
  Tadten UFC Tadten 7:2 UFC Jennersdorf Jennersdorf
Matchday 7
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 1:1 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
 
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:2 FC Zürich FC Zürich
 
Servette FC Servette FC 2:0 FC Solothurn FC Solothurn
  SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:0 Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport
Matchday 30 W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 6:0 MTV Ingolstadt MTV Ingolstadt
  Jahn Forchheim SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:1 FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen
  FC Enikon FC Enikon Augsburg 2:2 SV Heidingsfeld SV Heidingsfeld
  Bayern Hof SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:1 FC Starnberg FC Starnberg
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 3:3 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
  SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 2:0 Türk SV 1975 München Türk SV München
  SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut 3:0 FC Amberg FC Amberg
  1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau 0:2 VfB Helmbrechts VfB Helmbrechts
Matchday 16 1. Suhler SV 1. Suhler SV 1:2 FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg FSV Brieske/Se.
Matchday 26 1.FC Viersen 1.FC Viersen 0:2 Germania Teveren Germ. Teveren
  Hamborn 07 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 1:3 SuS Dinslaken SuS Dinslaken
  Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 4:5 VfB Hüls VfB Hüls
Matchday 30 VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen 0:5 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal SF Eisbachtal
  SV Mettlach SV Mettlach 1:0 FSV Saarwellingen Saarwellingen
  SpVgg Wirges SpVgg EGC Wirges 0:1 SV Wittlich SV Wittlich
  FSG Schiffweiler FSG Schiffweiler 2:0 VfL Hamm/Sieg VfL Hamm/Sieg
  SV Südwest SV Südwest Ludwigshafen 4:2 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen
  Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 2:0 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
Matchday 29 1.FC Pforzheim 1.FC Pforzheim 2:1 Karlsruher SC II Karlsruhe II
  VFB Gaggenau VFB Gaggenau 2:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
  SC Geislingen SC Geislingen 0:1 GSV Maichingen GSV Maichingen
  SV Linx SV Linx 1:1 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
  FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 1:0 TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen TSV Wäldenbronn
  Göttingen 05 1.SC Göttingen 05 0:1 SV Werder Bremen II W. Bremen II
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 FC Bremerhaven FC Bremerhaven
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:0 TuS Hoisdorf TuS Hoisdorf
  Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 0:4 Concordia Hamburg Concordia
  VfL Herzlake VfL Herzlake 1:3 SV Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven
 
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 2:3 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
  Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:1 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
  Sachsen Leipzig FC Sachsen Leipzig 4:0 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
  Türkiyemspor Türkiyemspor Berlin 0:4 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf H. Zehlendorf
  E'hüttenstadt FC Eisenhüttenstadt 1:2 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Matchday 28 SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 05 0:3 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
  Ludwigsburg 07 SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg 0:4 SV Lohhof SV Lohhof
 
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 0:3 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
 
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 3:1 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 0:2 Borussia Neunkirchen B. Neunkirchen

Player birthdays

coach birthdays