For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Apr 17, 2019

Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
Man City Manchester City 4:3 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
  FC Porto FC Porto 1:4 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 25
Lazio SS Lazio 2:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Matchday 28 FC Nantes FC Nantes 3:2 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 30 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
Second Round Valkealan Valkealan Kajo 1:4 Kymin Palloilijat Kymin
  Töölön Wesa Töölön Wesa 1:5 Koivukylän Palloseura Koivukylän
Matchday 27 Dob. Dobrich PFK Dobrudzha Dobrich 1:0 FK Botev Galabovo B. Galabovo
Matchday 24 SV Neukirchen SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 1:3 SpVgg SV Weiden SpVgg Weiden
Matchday 25 SV Friesen SV Friesen 4:1 TSV Sonnefeld TSV Sonnefeld
  Baiersdorfer SV Baiersdorfer SV 1:0 SV Memmelsdorf SV Memmelsdorf
Matchday 22 SV Erlbach SV Erlbach 2:5 VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos
  TSV Wasserburg TSV 1880 Wasserburg 2:1 ASV Dachau ASV Dachau
Matchday 24 SB Traunstein SB Chiemgau Traunstein 0:2 FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen
Matchday 28 VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen 0:3 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord Sterkrade-Nord
Matchday 20 GW Firrel GW Firrel 0:1 SV Bevern SV Bevern
Matchday 23 SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof 2:3 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Semi-Finals FSV Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:2 FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
  FCM Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1:6 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
  W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 16 A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
  Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 1:0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
  Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 2:2 Envigado FC Envigado
Semi-Finals SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 0:2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
  FK Inhulets FK Inhulets Petrove 2:1 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Matchday 23 Zeljeznicar U17  FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U17 2:0 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U17 Krupa U17
Matchday 21 Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 0:1 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
  Fujairah SC Al-Fujairah SC 3:3 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
  Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 1:0 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
  Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 2:2 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
Matchday 8 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 2:2 Llaneros de Guanare EF Llaneros EF
  Est. Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas SC 1:0 Zamora FC Zamora
  Dep. Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui SC 3:1 Aragua FC Aragua FC
  Mineros Mineros de Guayana 1:2 Academia Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello
  Caracas FC Caracas FC 1:0 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos
  Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 2:1 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
Semi-Finals 1st Leg CS Constantine CS Constantine 1:0 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
Matchday 22 Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 1:0 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
  FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 1:1 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
Matchday 19 Esperance Esperance Tunis 1:0 CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif
  CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:3 US Monastir US Monastir
Matchday 7 Charlotte Ind. Charlotte Independence 2:1 Bethlehem Steel FC Bethlehem Steel
Third Round Replay FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni 0:2 FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani
  Spaeri FC Spaeri Tbilisi 5:1 FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti Kolkheti Poti
  FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi 3:2 FC Tskhinvali Tskhinvali
  Dinamo B. II Dinamo Batumi II 0:2 FC Rustavi Rustavi
  FC Locomotive FC Locomotive Tbilisi 1:0 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
  FC Betlemi FC Betlemi Keda 1:2 Guria Lanchkhuti Guria
  FC Gagra FC Gagra 2:0 Shukura Kobuleti Shukura
  FC Borjomi FC Borjomi 1:4 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
  FC Telavi FC Telavi 3:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia
Fourth Round Honam Uni Honam University 0:1 Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land
  Paju Citizen Paju Citizen 2:0 Dankook University Dankook Univ
  Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC 5:2 Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC
  Changwon City Changwon City FC 2:1 Yeungnam University Yeungnam Uni
  Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 6:5on pens Andong Science University Andong Uni
  Incheon Utd. Incheon United FC 0:1 Cheongju FC Cheongju FC
  Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 2:1 FC Pocheon FC Pocheon
  Gyeongju KHNP Gyeongju KHNP FC 2:1 Gimpo Citizen FC Gimpo Citizen
  Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu FC 10:9on pens Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
  Daejeon Korail Daejeon Korail FC 2:0 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan
  Gangneung City Gangneung City FC 3:5on pens Jeju United FC Jeju Utd.
  Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 0:1 FC Anyang FC Anyang
  Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 3:2 FC Seoul FC Seoul
  Cheonan City Cheonan City FC 1:0AET Mokpo City FC Mokpo City
  Suwon FC Suwon FC 1:2 Daegu FC Daegu FC
  Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC 1:0 FC Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
First Round 2nd leg CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:0 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
  CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 4:3on pens Independiente FBC Independiente
Group D FK Khujand FK Khujand 3:1 FC Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek
  FK Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr 1:1 Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
Group E Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 2:2 Minerva Punjab FC Minerva Punjab
  Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 2:0 Manang Marsyangdi Club Manang Marsyangdi Club
group I April 25 SC April 25 Sports Club 2:0 Kitchee SC Kitchee
  Tai Po Tai Po FC 4:2 Hang Yuen Hang Yuen
Group F Yangon Utd. Yangon United FC 2:5 Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC
  Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers FC 4:2 Nagaworld FC Nagaworld FC
Group H Kaya FC-Iloilo Kaya FC-Iloilo 1:2 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
  Lao Toyota Lao Toyota FC 2:3 Home United FC Home Utd.
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 2:1 Soroksár SC Soroksár
Second Round Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 6:0 Ymir Kopavogur Ymir Kopavogur
  Leiknir Leiknir Reykjavík 1:4 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
Matchday 19 Newington YC Newington YC 1:2 Queen's University Queen's Uni
Matchday 8 Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 1:3 Cavese 1919 Cavese
Matchday 23 Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol 3:0 Viktor Ponedelnik Football Akademia V. Ponedelnik
  SKA Rostov SKA Rostov-na-Donu 0:4 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak V.
  Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1:0 Legion-Dinamo Makhachkala Legion-Dinamo
  Biolog Biolog Novokubansk 1:3 Urozhay Krasnodar Urozhay
  Angusht Nazran Angusht Nazran 0:3 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar
  Chernomorets N. Chernomorets Novorossijsk 0:0 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
Matchday 28 Platanias Platanias Chania 4:3 Panachaiki Patras Panachaiki
  Iraklis Iraklis Thessaloniki 1:0 AO Trikala AO Trikala
  AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis Artas 0:0 AO Chania Kissamikos AOX Kissamikos
  Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton called off GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
  AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra called off AE Sparti AE Sparti
  Volos NPS Volos NPS 1:3 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
  PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos 4:2 PAE Eginiakos Eginiakos
Matchday 30 Pardubice U19 FK Pardubice U19 1:2on pens SK Slavia Prag U19 SK Slavia Prag U19
  FC Zlin U19 FC Zlin U19 2:0 FK Mlada Boleslav U19 M. Boleslav U19
  Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19 0:1 FC Viktoria Plzen U19 Vikt. Plzen U19
  Olomouc U19 SK Sigma Olomouc U19 1:2 FC Hradec Králové U19 Hr. Králové U19
  Jihlava U19 FC Vysocina Jihlava U19 1:3 1.FC Slovacko U19 1.FC Slovacko U19
  Sparta Prag U19 AC Sparta Prag U19 2:1 MFK Karvina U19 Karvina U19
  Ostrava U19 FC Banik Ostrava U19 4:2 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 Budejovice U19
  Dukla Prag U19 Dukla Prag U19 5:1 FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 Z. Brno U19
Matchday 23 Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 1:1 FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
  Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 2:0 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
  Chrudim MFK Chrudim 1:2 MFK Vitkovice Vitkovice
  C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4:0 FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
  Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 2:1 1.SC Znojmo 1.SC Znojmo
  Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0:2 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Group A Nigeria U17 Nigeria U17 1:0 Angola U17 Angola U17
  Uganda U17 Uganda U17 3:0 Tansania U17 Tansania U17
Matchday 21 Siarka T. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:0 Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
Matchday 34 Arenas Club Arenas Club 4:1 Gernika Club Gernika
  CD Izarra CD Izarra 2:1 SD Leioa SD Leioa
Matchday 25 W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 1:1 FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
Matchday 26 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 1:1 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
Matchday 25 Bonner SC Bonner SC 3:0 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
  AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 1:0 SC YF Juventus Zürich SC YF Juventus
  FC Basel U21 FC Basel 1893 U21 1:1 FC Wohlen FC Wohlen
Matchday 18 FC Tuggen FC Tuggen 2:1 FC Mendrisio FC Mendrisio
Matchday 28 TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1:1 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
Matchday 26 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran 0:1 Moghavemat Tehran Moghavemat
  Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 3:1 Shahrdari Hamedan Sh. Hamedan
  Foolad Novin Foolad Novin 2:0 Damash Gilan FC Damash Gilan
  Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 2:1 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
  Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 1:2 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
  Chooka Talesh Chooka Talesh FC 5:1 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz
Matchday 11 NEC U19 NEC Nijmegen U19 2:4 Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg ST Buch. U19 ACS Sport Team Bucharest U19 0:6 FC Viitorul U19 FC Viitorul U19
Semi-Finals FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 2:1on pens SV Linx SV Linx
Matchday 7 PSV U17 PSV Eindhoven U17 2:2 Vitesse Arnheim U17 Vitesse U17
Second Round Sarraz-Eclépens FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 0:1 FC Portalban/Gletterens FC Portalban
  FC Dietikon FC Dietikon 1:2 FC Olten FC Olten
  FC Farvagny FC Farvagny/Ogoz 2:3AET Signal FC Bernex-Confignon Signal FC
  FC Colombier FC Colombier 3:2 FC Amical Saint-Prex FC Saint-Prex
  AS Novazzano AS Novazzano 1968 3:2 FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
  SC Binningen SC Binningen 0:2 FC Freienbach FC Freienbach
Matchday 22 Stmk.-Sturm U18 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz U18 4:1 AKA Tirol U18 AKA Tirol U18
  AKA SV Ried U18 AKA SV Ried U18 6:1 AKA Admira Wacker Mödling U18 AKA Admira U18
Matchday 18 FC Wil U20 FC Wil 1900 U20 1:1 FC Rüti FC Rüti
Matchday 17 Burgenland U16 AKA Burgenland U16 1:2 AKA Red Bull Salzburg U16 AKA Salzb. U16
Matchday 22 Stmk.-Sturm U16 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz U16 3:0 AKA Tirol U16 AKA Tirol U16
  AKA SV Ried U16 AKA SV Ried U16 1:2 AKA Admira Wacker Mödling U16 AKA Admira U16
Third Round QD Jonoon Qingdao Jonoon 4:0 Nanning Binjiang NN Binjiang
  HB Olle Elite Hebei Olle Elite 2:1 Guizhou Hengfeng GZ Hengfeng
  SZ Pengcheng Shenzhen Pengcheng 1:5 Beijing BSU BJ BSU
  SC Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 1:0 Hubei WHSU Zaiming HB WHSU Zaiming
  TZ Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda 5:0 Guangxi Baoyun GX Baoyun
  SX Chang'an At. Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 6:4on pens Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard XJ T. Leopard
  YN Kunlu Yunnan Kunlu 1:3 Shanghai Shenxin SH Shenxin
  GD Sou. Tigers Guangdong Southern Tigers 1:4 Zhejiang Greentown ZJ Greentown
  SJZ Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3:1 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou IM Zhongyou
  SH JD Boji Shanghai Jiading Boji 1:0 Zhejiang Yiteng ZJ Yiteng
Matchday 16 FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs 0:4 Leo FC Leo FC
Matchday 25 Ararat-Arm. II FC Ararat-Armenia II 3:2 FC Sevan FC Sevan
Matchday 18 Rabenstein SC Rabenstein 0:3 SV Haitzendorf Haitzendorf
Matchday 17 Bröndby IF U19 Bröndby IF U19 2:2 Silkeborg IF U19 Silkeborg IF U19
Matchday 7 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 1:1 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 1:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Matchday 25 Palermo U19 Palermo Primavera 2:1 Genoa Primavera Genoa U19
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3:2 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Matchday 1 Qatar SC Qatar Sports Club 1:0 Muaither Sports Club Muaither SC
Matchday 26 Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 0:0 Persepolis FC Persepolis
  Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 1:0 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
Matchday 25 Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:2 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
  Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 1:1 Free State Stars FS Stars
Switzerland U15 Switzerland U15 0:2 Belgium U15 Belgium U15
  Mexico U18 Mexico U18 1:3 Denmark U18 Denmark U18
  Hungary U18 Hungary U18 4:0 Italy U18 Italy U18
  Austria U18 Austria U18 1:0 Germany U18 Germany U18

Player birthdays

coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Matheus Alexandre
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: 180 Th. €
    Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
     
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
  • Valdívia
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 2,00 Mill. €
    Fee: Loan
    Sport Club Internacional
     
    Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama
  • Semen Datsenko
    Age: 24 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Without Club
     
    Podillia Khmelnytskyi
  • Petru Costin
    Age: 21 Years  Moldova
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
     
    Codru Lozova
  • Victor Loturi
    Age: 17 Years  Canada
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Calgary Northside Soccer
     
    Cavalry FC
  • Raúl Fuster
    Age: 33 Years  Spain
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Ontinyent CF
     
    Intercity SJ Alicante
  • Runólfur Trausti Thórhallsson
    Age: 28 Years  Iceland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    IH Hafnarfjördur
     
    Midas
  • Domantas Putrius
    Age: 19 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Nacionaline futbolo akademija
     
    FC Stumbras Kaunas
  • Besto Azu
    Age: 27 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    APS Zakynthos
     
    NK Jedinstvo Bihac
  • Fernandes
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 900 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    Guarani Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
  • Xandão
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 700 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Red Bull Brasil (SP)
     
    Guarani Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Éder Luís
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 400 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
     
    Guarani Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Henan
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
     
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Frankie Amaya
    Age: 18 Years  United States
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    FC Cincinnati
     
    Orange County SC
  • Bruno Alves
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Club Athletico Paranaense
     
    Esporte Clube Juventude
  • Junior Sandoval
    Age: 28 Years  Honduras
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 175 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Memphis 901 FC
     
    Las Vegas Lights FC
  • Rasmus Christiansen
    Age: 29 Years  Denmark
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Valur Reykjavík
     
    Fjölnir Reykjavík
  • Jeanderson
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Resende Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    Clube Atlético Tubarão (SC)
  • Léo Jaime
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    S.E.R. Caxias do Sul (RS)
     
    Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
  • Carlos Jatoba
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Sporting CP
     
    Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS)
  • Mitchell Mallia
    Age: 27 Years  Malta
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Blacktown City Demons
     
    Marconi Stallions
  • Rafael Rosa
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Grêmio Esportivo Osasco (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Alan
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Guarany Sporting Club (CE)
     
    Associação Esportiva Tiradentes (CE)
  • Alberto Acosta
    Age: 42 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Clube Atlético Taboão da Serra (SP)
     
    Santos Futebol Clube (Macapá)
  • Arthur Gradin
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Unknown
     
    Esporte Clube Cruzeiro (RS)
  • Ranieri
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Nacional Atlético Clube (PB)
     
    Salgueiro Atlético Clube (PE)
  • Gustavo
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo (RS)
     
    AC Goianiense (GO)
  • Alex
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
     
    Associação Esportiva Tiradentes (CE)
  • Romulo
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Horizonte Futebol Clube (CE)
     
    Centro Esportivo União (CE)
  • Gabriel Hrannar Eyjólfsson
    Age: 19 Years  Iceland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    ÍF Grótta
     
    KV Vesturbaejar
  • Brandon Granizo
    Age: 20 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    CD Ciudadelas del Norte
     
    Estudiantes del Guayas
  • Frederik Kucera
    Age: - Years  Slovakia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    MSK Zilina U19
     
    SC Reisenberg
  • Augusto
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: -
    FK Lviv
     
    Without Club
  • Evandro
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Marvin Hübel
    Age: 16 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Team Aargau U16
     
    FC Aarau
  • Collen Warner
    Age: 30 Years  United States
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    FC Helsingör
  • Theo Mendy
    Age: 29 Years  Senegal
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Afjet Afyonspor
     
    Without Club
  • Emre Can Atila
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
     
    Konyaspor
  • Ozan Pekdemir
    Age: 27 Years  Germany
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Inegölspor
     
    Without Club
  • Alyson
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    Grêmio Esportivo Osasco (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Bryan Jones
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Luverdense Esporte Clube (MT)
     
    Without Club
  • Oleh Davydov
    Age: 37 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Disqualification
  • Alonso Sánchez
    Age: 28 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Lysekloster IL
  • Alex Ruan
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (RN)
  • Caio Ruan
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Oeste Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Coimbra Esporte Clube Ltda (MG)
  • Gabriel Tonini
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Grêmio Esportivo Osasco (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Oguzhan Puslu
    Age: 23 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Nevsehir Belediye Spor
     
    Without Club
  • Juraj Javorovic
    Age: 25 Years  Croatia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    SK Bischofshofen
     
    Without Club
  • Justice Duerksen
    Age: 24 Years  United States
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    SV Dessau 05
     
    Without Club
  • Lucas Cassiano
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Luverdense Esporte Clube (MT)
     
    Without Club