For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches May 23, 2019

Matchday 1 CE Carroi Club Esportiu Carroi 1:0 FC Lusitanos Lusitanos
Matchday 35
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
 
FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
 
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 4:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
 
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 0:3 FC Sion FC Sion
 
FC Thun FC Thun 1:2 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 12 Dinamo Bucarest FC Dinamo Bucharest 0:0 CSM Politehnica Iași CSM Poli Iași
Matchday 8 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Matchday 2 OFI Crete OFI Crete 3:2 AO Platanias Platanias
Matchday 5 Thes Sport KVV Thes Sport 4:1 KMSK Deinze SK Deinze
  KSK Lierse Kem. KSK Lierse Kempenzonen 0:4 Royal Excelsior Virton RE Virton
  FC Finnkurd FC Finnkurd 6:0 Helsinki IFK II HIFK II
Final Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:3 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 30 Lokomotiv GO FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1:2 Chernomorets Balchik C. Balchik
  Strumska Slava Strumska Slava 2:2 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
  PFK Nesebar PFK Nesebar 1:2 PFC Montana PFC Montana
  Kariana Erden Kariana Erden 2:0 OFK Pomorie Pomorie
  OFK Pirin OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad II Ludogorets II
  B. Galabovo FK Botev Galabovo 2:3 FK Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
  CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 3:1 Lokomotiv Sofia Lok. Sofia
  Litex Lovetch FC Litex Lovetch 2:2 PFK Dobrudzha Dobrich Dob. Dobrich
Matchday 35 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2:3 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
Play Off 1st leg 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 1:2 FC Ismaning FC Ismaning
  Türk. Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg 0:0 1.FC Sonthofen 1.FC Sonthofen
  Viktoria Kahl Viktoria Kahl 4:0 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim
  FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen 1:1 FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring
  1.FC Sand 1.FC Sand 5:1 FSV Erlangen-Bruck FSV Erlangen-B.
  ASV Cham ASV Cham 8:1 ASV Vach ASV Vach
Matchday 29 Göttingen 05 1.SC Göttingen 05 2:1 SC Hainberg SC Hainberg
Matchday 23 BW Papenburg Blau-Weiß Papenburg 1:0 GW Firrel GW Firrel
Final SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
First Round Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 5:1 Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia Club Sarmiento
  San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 0:2 Estudiantes de San Luis E. de San Luis
Matchday 13 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 2:2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
Matchday 2 New Jersey Copa New Jersey Copa FC 5:1 FC Monmouth Monmouth
Matchday 4 Dakota Fusion Dakota Fusion FC 7:00 AM Minnesota TwinStars FC TwinStars
Matchday 5 Panthers Central Florida Panthers SC 7:00 AM Storm FC Storm FC
Matchday 31 Tuzla City U17 FK Tuzla City U17 2:0 NK GOSK Gabela U17 GOSK U17
Matchday 12 Suduva Suduva Marijampole 1:0 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
Matchday 9 Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:1 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
Matchday 18 Ismaily Ismaily SC 1:1 El Ahly Cairo El Ahly
Matchday 33 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 2:0 Nogoom FC Nogoom FC
Matchday 15 Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
  WIT Georgia WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0:3 FC Locomotive Tbilisi FC Locomotive
Final Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 0:2 SK Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
Matchday 12 Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 2:2 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901
  Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 0:1 Nashville SC Nashville SC
  Fresno Fresno FC 1:0 Austin Bold FC Bold FC
Group 2 Changwon FC Changwon FC 0:0 Mokpo City Mokpo City
  Gyeongju KHNP Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power 0:1 Gangneung City Gangneung City
Matchday 9 Orlando B Orlando City B 3:2 Richmond Kickers Richmond Kicker
  North Texas SC North Texas Soccer Club 3:1 Forward Madison FC Forward Madison
Second Round 1st leg Zulia FC Zulia FC 2:1 CD Palestino CD Palestino
  Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
  Sol de América Club Sol de América 0:1 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
  CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 2:0 CD Santaní CD Santaní
  Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 1:0 Caracas FC Caracas FC
Matchday 12 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 5:1 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu LM
  JK Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 0:2 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
3rd round 2nd leg Viterbese US Viterbese 1908 0:2 SS Arezzo Arezzo
  Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 1:3 AC Monza Monza
  Catania Calcio Catania 1:1 Potenza Calcio Potenza
  AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 2:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
Matchday 25 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 0:5 FK Ufa 2 FK Ufa 2
  Chelyabinsk FK Chelyabinsk 1:0 Ural 2 Ekaterinburg Ural 2
  Volga Uljanovsk Volga Uljanovsk 1:0 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
  Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:1 Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta
  KamAZ KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 1:3 Syzran-2003 Syzran-2003
Matchday 24 Ingulets Ingulets Petrove 0:0 Agrobiznes Volochysk Agrobiznes V.
Second Round Grorud IL Grorud IL 1:0 AET Hamarkameratene HamKam
  Fram Larvik Fram Larvik 5:4 on pens Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
  Egersund Egersunds IK 6:7 on pens Bryne FK Bryne FK
  Florö SK Florö SK 0:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
  Nardo FK Nardo FK 0:3 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
  Fløya IF Fløya 0:3 Alta IF Alta IF
  Kjelsas IL Kjelsas IL 3:4 AET Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
  Pors Grenland Pors Grenland 2:4 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
  Vard Vard Haugesund 0:2 AET Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
  IL Hödd IL Hödd 0:2 Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
  Levanger FK Levanger FK 3:0 Stjördals Blink IL Stjördals B.
  Baerum SK Baerum SK 2:1 Notodden FK Notodden
  Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 1:4 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
  Asker Asker Fotball 2:3 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
  FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:2 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
  Sotra SK Sotra SK 1:3 FK Haugesund Haugesund
  Brattvag IL Brattvag IL 1:2 AET Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
  Melbo IL Melbo IL 1:2 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
  Moss FK Moss FK 1:2 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
  Lørenskog IF Lørenskog IF 1:3 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
  Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball 0:2 Odds BK Odds BK
  Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen 0:4 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
  Tiller IL Tiller IL 0:3 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
  Harstad IL Harstad IL 2:3 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
  Eidsvold Turn Fotball Eidsvold Turn Fotball 0:5 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
  Fredrikstad Fredrikstad FK 0:2 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Final Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 1:0 Nevsehir Belediye Spor Nevsehir Bld
Matchday 24 Martigny-Sports FC Martigny-Sports 3:1 FC Vevey United Vevey United
Matchday 6 B93 Boldklubben af 1893 1:0 Akademisk Boldklub Akademisk BK
  Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 3:0 Brönshöj Boldklub Brönshöj BK
  Brabrand IF Brabrand IF 1:3 Vanlöse IF Vanlöse IF
  Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF 1:1 Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
  Skive IK Skive IK 1:0 Kolding IF Kolding IF
  Middelfart Middelfart Boldklub 1:1 Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
  Dalum IF Dalum IF 2:2 Slagelse B&I Slagelse
  Hilleröd F Hilleröd Fodbold 0:0 Avarta Avarta
  Odder IGF Odder IGF 1:1 FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest
  Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF 0:3 Vejgaard B Vejgaard B
  BK Marienlyst Boldklubben Marienlyst 2:1 Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF
Matchday 33 SV Röchling SV Röchling Völklingen 7:0 SC Idar-Oberstein Idar-Oberstein
  K'lautern II 1.FC Kaiserslautern II 1:2 SV Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier
  FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen 3:2 TSG Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim
  TSV Emmelshsn. TSV Emmelshausen 1:2 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
  A. Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:3 FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
  RW Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 3:1 FC Karbach FC Karbach
  FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:0 VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
  Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 4:3 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
  FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 4:0 TuS Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
Matchday 13 Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
Matchday 25 Nürnberg U17 1.FC Nürnberg U17 0:1 VfB Stuttgart U17 Stuttgart U17
Matchday 24 Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck 1:4 FC Zirl Zirl
Matchday 21 AKA Austria U18 AKA Austria Wien U18 3:2 AKA LASK Juniors OÖ U18 AKA OÖ U18
Matchday 20 Le Locle Sports Le Locle Sports 3:3 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier FC La Tour
Matchday 23 FC Frauenfeld FC Frauenfeld 0:5 FC Widnau FC Widnau
Matchday 29 Korona U19 Korona Kielce U19 3:1 Gornik Zabrze U19 Gornik U19
Qualifying Round 1st leg Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 3:1 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
final 1st leg Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 1:0 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
3rd round 2nd leg Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 4:0 Manta FC Manta FC
  Delfín SC Delfín SC 0:0 FC Insutec FC Insutec
Matchday 14 RFS FK RFS 0:1 Valmiera FC Valmiera
Matchday 6 Ming Chuan Univ Ming Chuan University 0:8 Taipei City Tatung Taipei Tatung
  Taiwan Power Taiwan Power Company 1:1 Taiwan Steel Taiwan Steel
Matchday 18 Lions Gib Res Lions Gibraltar FC Reserve 4:5 Europa FC Reserve Europa Reserve
Matchday 26 Esbjerg fB U19 Esbjerg fB U19 0:4 FC Nordsjaelland U19 Nordsjaell. U19
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 0:1 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
Matchday 1 Bremer SV Bremer SV 2:3 Altona 93 Altona 93
Group A CD América CD América de Cali 4:0 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
semi-finals deciders KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:2 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 0:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 1:1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
  Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 2:0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 0:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
  Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Matchday 16 Muktijoddha Muktijoddha Sangsad KS 1:4 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
  NoFeL SC NoFeL Sporting Club 1:3 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
Switzerland U15 Switzerland U15 4:1 Turkey U15 Turkey U15
  England U18 England U18 2:0 Mexico U18 Mexico U18
  Spain U18 Spain U18 1:2 Czech Republic U18 Czech Rep. U18
  Russia U18 Russia U18 3:2 Slovakia U18 Slovakia U18
  Serbia U16 Serbia U16 4:1 Montenegro U16 Montenegro U16

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Joe Gomez
    Date of birth: May 23, 1997  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 33.50 mil. €
    Liverpool FC
    Age: 22 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Pedro Victor
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Resende Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    Perak FA II
  • Davy Claude Angan
    Age: 31 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Mosta FC
     
    Melaka United SA
  • Maycon Calijuri
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Shan United FC
     
    UiTM FC
  • Thiaguinho
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hamrun Spartans
     
    Esporte Clube Tigres do Brasil (RJ)
  • Aji Bayu Putra
    Age: 26 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Persis Solo
     
    Perseru Badak Lampung FC
  • Sarmad Abdulrahman Hussein
    Age: 38 Years  Iraq
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Baku
     
    Unknown
  • Ovays Azizi
    Age: 27 Years  Afghanistan
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kastrup BK
     
    Maziya S&RC
  • Jonathan Framvik
    Age: 24 Years  Norway
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Junkeren IK
     
    Unknown
  • Dominik Balic
    Age: 23 Years  Croatia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: ?
    NK Dugopolje
     
    Melaka United SA
  • Filippe Formiga
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    AA Portuguesa (RJ)
     
    Esporte Clube Tigres do Brasil (RJ)
  • Igor Miranda
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
     
    AA Internacional Limeira
  • Thiago Silvy
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: ?
    Uberaba Sport Club (MG)
     
    SERC Guarani (SC)
  • Bruno Formigoni
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: ?
    Rio Claro Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    AA Internacional Limeira
  • Daryono
    Age: 25 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: ?
    Persija Jakarta
     
    Perseru Badak Lampung FC
  • Leonardo Carrillo
    Age: 23 Years  Peru
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Universidad San Martín de Porres
     
    Comerciantes Unidos
  • Rio Pratama
    Age: 24 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: ?
    Persika Karawang
     
    Perseru Badak Lampung FC
  • David Rowley
    Age: 29 Years  Malaysia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: ?
    Kelantan FA
     
    Kedah FA
  • Guilherme
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Without Club
     
    Barra da Tijuca Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Alexandre Moraes
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    São Bernardo Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    SERC Guarani (SC)
  • Fabrício Oya
    Age: 19 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista B
     
    Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
  • Wálber
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
     
    Club Athletico Paranaense B
  • Citta Júnior
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Esporte Clube São José (RS)
     
    AA Internacional Limeira
  • Matheus Queiroz
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    FC São Paulo B
     
    AA Internacional Limeira
  • Galih Sudaryono
    Age: 32 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Persis Solo
     
    Sriwijaya FC
  • Elvis Mujevic
    Age: 30 Years  Serbia
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    SC Triester
     
    SC Enzersfeld/W.
  • Pedro Lopes
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Unknown
     
    Santa Cruz B
  • Diego Ferreira
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: End of loan
    Fortaleza Esporte Clube
     
    Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
  • Jesper Carström
    Age: 17 Years  Sweden
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: -
    GIF Sundsvall U19
     
    GIF Sundsvall
  • Warleson
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Club Athletico Paranaense B
     
    Without Club
  • Sal Esposito
    Age: 17 Years  United States
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    New York Red Bulls Academy
     
    New York Red Bulls II
  • Delvin Pinheiro
    Age: 23 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: -
    HBS Craeyenhout
     
    Without Club
  • Júlio Baptista
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Retired
  • Mehmet Kasim Dogala
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Cizre Spor
     
    Without Club
  • Scott Gray
    Age: 19 Years  Scotland
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    East Stirlingshire FC
     
    Rangers FC Reserves
  • Alex Nagib
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Club Athletico Paranaense B
     
    Without Club