For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Oct 25, 2019

Matchday 14 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 1:4 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
  SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0 Hamm United FC Hamm Utd.
Matchday 9
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 3:1 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Matchday 11
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:1 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 13
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 1:1 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Olimpia CD Olimpia 2:0 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
  Alianza FC Alianza Fútbol Club 1:1 CD Motagua Tegucigalpa CD Motagua
Matchday 10
Southampton Southampton FC 0:9 Leicester City Leicester
  Villarreal Villarreal CF 4:1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Matchday 9 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 0:1 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 11 FC Nantes FC Nantes 0:1 AS Monaco Monaco
Matchday 14 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:0 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
  Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II 3:2 Ural Ekaterinburg II Ural II
  Rostov II FK Rostov II 2:3 FK Sochi II FK Sochi II
  FK Tambov II FK Tambov II 7:1 FK Ufa II Ufa II
  Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:0 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Matchday 11 FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 4:1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Matchday 9 C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 2:0 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Matchday 8 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 0:0 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Matchday 2 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:2 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Matchday 12 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 0:0 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Matchday 6 Brugge Res. Club Brugge Reserve 3:2 KAA Gent II KAA Gent II
Matchday 12 OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Matchday 9 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1:1 Bocholt VV Bocholt VV
Matchday 14 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4:1 FK Teplice FK Teplice
  Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 13 Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 1:1 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
  NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 0:1 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
  Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2:0 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
  Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1:2 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Matchday 17 SB Traunstein SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3:0 1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau
  TSV Waldkirchen TSV Waldkirchen 0:1 VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos
  TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald 0:2 Eintracht Karlsfeld E. Karlsfeld
Matchday 10 VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 5:0 TSV Osterholz-Tenever OT Bremen
Matchday 13 BW Lohne Blau-Weiß Lohne 0:1 GW Firrel GW Firrel
  TV Dinklage TV Dinklage 2:0 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg
Matchday 14 Mülheim-Kärlich SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 2:0 SG Neitersen/Altenkirchen SG Neitersen/A.
Matchday 11 RW Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 0:2 SV Eintracht Elster Eintr. Elster
Matchday 13 TuS Rüssingen TuS Rüssingen 3:0 SV Rülzheim SV Rülzheim
Matchday 19 Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 0:0 Junior FC Junior FC
  Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2:1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
  Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:1 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
Matchday 8 Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 3:1 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
  Damac FC Damac FC 0:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
Matchday 11 Atlante CF Atlante 2:1 Celaya FC Celaya
Matchday 3 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 0:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
Matchday 14 Mladost Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:0 FK Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
  Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica 0:2 FK Velez Mostar Velez Mostar
Matchday 5 Fujairah SC Al-Fujairah SC 1:7 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
  FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 1:1 Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan
  Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 1:0 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
Matchday 26 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk 0:3 FK Gorodeya Gorodeya
  Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1:0 FK Minsk FK Minsk
Matchday 32 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1:1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia
Matchday 15 FC Koper FC Koper 4:0 NK Dekani NK Dekani
Matchday 31 CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) 1:0 Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) Botafogo FC
  Coritiba FC Coritiba Foot Ball Club 0:0 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR) Operário-PR
Matchday 12 Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 1:1 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
  Newtown Newtown AFC 1:0 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
  The New Saints The New Saints FC 1:0 Bala Town FC Bala Town
  Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 1:1 FC Liefering FC Liefering
 
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:3 SV Ried SV Ried
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:2 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
  A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 3:2 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
Matchday 34 FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 5:1 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
Matchday 1 Almagro Club Almagro 0:1 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
Matchday 9 FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32 1:1 FC RM Hamm Benfica Hamm Benfica
Matchday 8 Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 1:4 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
  Danubio FC Danubio FC 0:2 CA Peñarol Peñarol
  Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 3:1 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
Matchday 36 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 3:0 Cork City FC Cork City
  Derry City Derry City 4:0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
  Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 4:0 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
  Waterford FC Waterford FC 4:2 University College Dublin UCD
  Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 2:1 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
Matchday 1 Drogheda United Drogheda United FC 5:1 Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
Matchday 13 Glentoran Glentoran FC 3:1 Ballymena United Ballymena
Matchday 9 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Matchday 10 Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 2:0 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
Matchday 13 Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Matchday 12 AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 0:0 RC Lens Lens
  US Orléans US Orléans 1:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 0:1 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
  Paris FC Paris FC 2:4 SM Caen SM Caen
  Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:2 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
  FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 1:0 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
  FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:2 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
  Rodez AF Rodez AF 2:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
Matchday 14 Pandurii T.-Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu 0:1 Universitatea Cluj U Cluj
Matchday 12
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2:0 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 3:2 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
 
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 4:2 NAC Breda NAC Breda
 
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:0 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 1:3 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
  Almere City Almere City FC 3:1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 5:0 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:4 SC Telstar Telstar
  Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 1:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  Marítimo U23 CS Marítimo U23 7:00 PM SL Benfica U23 Benfica U23
  Vitória FC U23 Vitória de Setúbal FC U23 7:00 PM Vitória de Guimarães SC U23 Vitória SC U23
Matchday 10 Ayr United Ayr United FC 1:2 Dundee FC Dundee FC
Matchday 9 Boluspor Boluspor 3:1 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
Matchday 12
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 3:3 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
  Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19 2:5 SK Sigma Olomouc U19 Olomouc U19
Matchday 14 HS Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0:0 SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B
Matchday 13 FC Vysocina FC Vysocina Jihlava 3:2 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
Matchday 15 Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager 0:2 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
  Kolding IF Kolding IF 1:2 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
  Skive IK Skive IK 0:0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
Matchday 29 Frej IK Frej 1:0 Norrby IF Norrby
Matchday 16 Zemun FK Zemun 2:2 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac
Matchday 11 NK Dubrava ZG NK Dubrava Tim kabel 1:2 NK Medjimurje Cakovec Medjimurje
Matchday 15 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 Puszcza Niepolomice P. Niepolomice
  Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:0 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
  GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow 1:1 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Matchday 14 Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Gdynia 0:0 Baltyk Koszalin B. Koszalin
Matchday 31 Kaysar Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:1 FK Atyrau Atyrau
Matchday 9 Fulham U23 Fulham FC U23 4:0 Sunderland AFC U23 Sunderland U23
  Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 1:4 West Ham United U23 West Ham U23
  Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 3:0 Southampton FC U23 Southampton U23
  Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 3:1 Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
Matchday 10 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 0:0 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
  M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
  Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 1:1 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem
  B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1:1 Ihud Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
  H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 0:3 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
  H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:2 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
  Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:4 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
Matchday 15 Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow 2:1 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia
  Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 2:4 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polk.
Matchday 14 FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 2:4 Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberg II
  ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 1:1 USV St. Anna/Aigen St. Anna/Aigen
  SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 1:1 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsbg.
  SC Weiz SC Weiz 2:3 SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Matchday 17 FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 3:0 FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
  TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 2:0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
Matchday 16 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 3:4 VfL Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
  Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 3:0 Altona 93 Altona 93
Matchday 13 Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:3 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
  Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4:2 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
  W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4:0 FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Matchday 15 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2:1 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach
  SC Verl SC Verl 2:0 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
Matchday 13 Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II 3:0 SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See
  Bruck/L. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0:0 ASV Draßburg Draßburg
  Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 0:4 SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 6:1 SV Leobendorf Leobendorf
  Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:1 FC Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Matchday 16 Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:1 Salzburger AK 1914 SAK 1914
  Grödig SV Grödig 3:4 TSV St. Johann St. Johann
  Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau 4:0 USK Anif USK Anif
  Hall SV Hall 2:2 SVG Reichenau Reichenau
  Schwaz SC Schwaz 5:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
  Zirl FC Zirl 3:4 SV Telfs Telfs
  Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:2 SC Rheindorf Altach Juniors Altach Juniors
Matchday 14 FC Helsingör FC Helsingör 4:0 FA 2000 FA 2000
Matchday 13 FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 2:3 SV Oberachern SV Oberachern
Matchday 17 TSV Wasserburg TSV 1880 Wasserburg 1:0 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing SpVgg Hankofen
Matchday 15 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 0:2 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
Matchday 12 TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 0:3 SC Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
  SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 FC Eintracht Rheine Eintr. Rheine
  Westf. Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern 4:0 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn II
Matchday 10 TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 5:0 CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06
  Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow 1:3 Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC
  FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 1:1 FC International Leipzig Inter Leipzig
Matchday 12 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 7:2 FC Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
Quarter-Finals Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 0:2 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Matchday 11 Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 0:3 ASK Elektra ASK Elektra
Matchday 13 St. Pölten Jun. SKN St. Pölten Juniors 1:1 USC Rohrbach/Gölsen Rohrbach/G.
  Zwettl SC Zwettl 0:2 SV Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen/T.
  Kremser SC Kremser SC 1:0 SV Gaflenz Gaflenz
  Kilb SCU Kilb 3:3 SC Ortmann SC Ortmann
  Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 2:3 ASV Spratzern Spratzern
 
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 5:3 SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
  Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf 2:0 SV Oberwart Oberwart
  Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 3:1 UFC Markt Allhau Markt Allhau
  Leithaprodersd. SV Leithaprodersdorf 4:0 FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Oberp./Schwarz.
  SV Wallern SV Wallern 4:3 ASKÖ Donau Linz Donau Linz
  Edelweiß Union Edelweiß Linz 3:1 Union Perg Union Perg
  FC Gamlitz FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz 1:2 TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Heiligenkreuz
  Ilz Ilzer SV 0:0 SC Liezen Liezen
  Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur 5:1 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
  Gnas USV Gnas 1:2 SV Rottenmann SV Rottenmann
  Kundl SC Kundl 3:2 SK Ebbs Ebbs
  Kirchbichl SV Kirchbichl 3:3 SC Mils Mils
  Fügen SV Fügen 4:0 FC Volders FC Volders
  Puch FC Puch 1:1 SV Hallwang 1968 Hallwang
Matchday 12 FC Collex-Bossy FC Collex-Bossy 3:0 FC Genolier-Begnins FC Genolier-Begnins
Matchday 7 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 1:1 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos N.
  Europa Point FC Europa Point FC 2:3 FC Bruno's Magpies Bruno's Magpies
Matchday 12 FC Yerevan FC Yerevan 1:4 FC Shirak Gyumri Shirak Gyumri
  Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan 3:1 FC Noah Erewan FC Noah
  Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 4:2 FC Urartu Yerevan FC Urartu
Matchday 11 Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 1:0 Nußdorfer AC NAC
  Red Star SC Red Star Penzing 5:2 DSV Fortuna 05 Wien Fortuna 05
  Helfort SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Young Stars 4:2 Floridsdorfer AC II FAC II
  Simmering 1. Simmeringer SC 2:1 FC Austria 11 - Rapid Oberlaa A11 - R.Oberlaa
  Wieselburg SC Wieselburg 3:0 UFC St. Peter/Au St. Peter/Au
  Seitenstetten USC Seitenstetten 4:0 SC Herzogenburg Herzogenburg
  Melk SC Melk 0:1 SC Rabenstein Rabenstein
  Eggenburg SK Eggenburg 2:1 ASK Ybbs Ybbs
  Stockerau SV Stockerau 1:0 SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. Leopoldsdorf
  Vösendorf ASV Vösendorf 2:3 SC Wolkersdorf Wolkersdorf
  Eggendorf ASK Eggendorf 3:3 FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach
  Bisamberg 1. FC Bisamberg 2:0 SC Brunn/Gebirge Brunn/Geb.
Matchday 27 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:0 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
Matchday 8 Floriana Floriana FC 5:0 Senglea Athletic FC Senglea Ath.
  Sliema Wander. Sliema Wanderers 0:1 Mosta FC Mosta FC
Second Round San Gwann FC San Gwann FC 2:0 Marsa FC Marsa FC
  Qrendi FC Qrendi FC 0:5 Lija Athletic FC Lija Athletic
Matchday 8 Al Shahania Al Shahania Sports Club 0:0 Al Sailiya Sport Club Al Sailiya
  Al Arabi Al Arabi Sports Club 1:2 Al Rayyan Sports Club Al Rayyan
Matchday 26 CSF Speranta CSF Speranta Nisporeni 1:1 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto
  Petrocub FC Petrocub Hîncești 1:0 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
Matchday 8 Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft M.I.S F.C.
  Paykan Paykan FC 2:1 Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan
  Sepahan Sepahan FC 0:0 Saipa FC Saipa FC
  Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 0:5 Persepolis FC Persepolis
  Foolad Foolad FC 1:0 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
  Sanat Naft Sanat Naft FC 2:1 Tractor FC Tractor
  Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 2:0 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
Quarter-Finals Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
  Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 5:3 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
Matchday 14 Klub Kosova Klub Kosova 1:2 SV Altengamme Altengamme
Matchday 9 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 2:2 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
  Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 0:1 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
group 5 Slovakia U17 Slovakia U17 9:1 Gibraltar U17 Gibraltar U17
  France U17 France U17 2:0 Cyprus U17 Cyprus U17
group 7 Croatia U17 Croatia U17 4:0 Armenia U17 Armenia U17
  Scotland U17 Scotland U17 2:1 Iceland U17 Iceland U17
Turkey U15 Turkey U15 0:0 Austria U15 Austria U15
  Poland U15 Poland U15 7:00 PM Iceland U15 Iceland U15
  Russia U15 Russia U15 5:3 on pens United States U15 USA U15
Matchday 2 ATK ATK 5:0 Hyderabad FC Hyderabad
Matchday 14 SC Hansa 11 SC Hansa 11 Hamburg 5:1 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld BW Schenefeld

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Mirco Spighi
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Teramo Calcio 1913
     
    ASD Savignanese
  • Glen Rea
    Age: 25 Years  Ireland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Luton Town
     
    Woking FC
  • Dario Scuderi
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    A.C. Calvina Sport
  • Robin Eindhoven
    Age: 20 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Aris Limassol
     
    SV Spakenburg
  • Federico Paluzzano
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    F.C.D. Valgatara
     
    A.C. Garda
  • Yuri
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR)
     
    Cametá Sport Club (PA)
  • Matthew Henvey
    Age: 19 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dundee FC Reserves
     
    Kelty Hearts FC
  • Luke Little
    Age: 19 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Walsall FC
     
    Tamworth FC
  • Leonardo Meneghelli
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Virtus Verona Giovanili
     
    AC Vigasio
  • Yossi Shekel
    Age: 35 Years  Israel
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: ?
    Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
     
    Beitar Ashdod
  • Deniss Melniks
    Age: 17 Years  Latvia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    FK RFS II
     
    Torino Under 18
  • Julian Anderson
    Age: 17 Years  United States
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Philadelphia Union Academy
     
    Glasgow Rangers U18
  • Ngine Faye Njie
    Age: 24 Years  The Gambia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Gamtel
     
    Casa Sports
  • Filippo Zambelli
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Unknown
     
    ASD Sona Calcio
  • Marco Pappa
    Age: 31 Years  Guatemala
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 600 K €
    Fee: -
    Deportivo Mixco
     
    Without Club
  • Gaspar Servio
    Age: 27 Years  Argentina
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: -
    Dorados de Sinaloa
     
    Without Club
  • Jacques Zoua
    Age: 28 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    FC Viitorul
  • Desley Ubbink
    Age: 26 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 350 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
  • Elias
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: -
    Esporte Clube Avenida (RS)
     
    Without Club
  • Kornel Salata
    Age: 34 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    KFC Komarno
  • Kohei Kato
    Age: 30 Years  Japan
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    St Joseph's FC
  • Luca Cecchini
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    San Luigi Calcio
  • Sidney
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Duque de Caxias Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    Bangu Atlético Clube (RJ)
  • Aiman Napoli
    Age: 30 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    AC Sant'Angelo 1907
  • Felipe Manoel
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Esporte Clube Avenida (RS)
     
    Without Club
  • Leleco
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Esporte Clube Avenida (RS)
     
    Without Club
  • Marcello Quinto
    Age: 34 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    FC Francavilla 1931
  • Moussa Faye
    Age: 20 Years  Senegal
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    US Massese 1919
  • Ensar Hajrovic
    Age: 21 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Legionovia Legionowo
  • Dennis Malura
    Age: 35 Years  Germany
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    TVD Velbert
     
    Retired
  • Merlin Schütte
    Age: 23 Years  Germany
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    SV Mesum
  • Filippo Strada
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    ASD Villafranca Veronese
  • David Almeida
    Age: 35 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    ASWH Ambacht 2
     
    ASWH Ambacht
  • Richard
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    SE Decisão Futebol Clube
     
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe B
  • Sam Henderson
    Age: 20 Years  Scotland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Cowdenbeath FC
     
    Peterhead FC
  • Ademipo Odubeko
    Age: 17 Years  Ireland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    West Ham United U18
  • Jean Diouf
    Age: 23 Years  Senegal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Mosta FC
  • Isak Braholm
    Age: 19 Years  Sweden
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    IK Sirius U19
     
    IK Sirius
  • Billal Mehadji
    Age: 20 Years  France
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Académie Football Bobigny
  • Derek
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
  • Tito
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Esporte Clube Avenida (RS)
     
    Without Club
  • Eduardo Bickel
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Esporte Clube Avenida (RS)
     
    Without Club
  • Vitor Baffana
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA)
     
    Without Club
  • Igor Alemão
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Associação Chapecoense de Futebol U20
     
    Without Club
  • Alessandro Bee
    Age: 37 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Career break
     
    AC Belluno 1905
  • Nicolò Pangrazio
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Career break
     
    GSD Ambrosiana
  • Dennis Dickmann
    Age: 22 Years  Germany
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    FC International Leipzig
  • Markos Berdios
    Age: 18 Years  Greece
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    PAE Chania
     
    Without Club
  • Tomasz Holos
    Age: 19 Years  Poland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Szombierki Bytom