To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Aug 1, 2020

matchday 35
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 6:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
 
FC Lugano FC Lugano 3:1 Servette FC Servette FC
  FC Thun FC Thun 0:0 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
 
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
 
FC Sion FC Sion 0:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
matchday 8 FCSB FCSB 0:2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
matchday 10 FCSB FCSB postponed Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
matchday 11 Dinamo FC Dinamo 2:00 AM FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
matchday 13 Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:2 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
matchday 1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:1 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
  St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 1:0 Livingston FC Livingston FC
  Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0:1 Rangers FC Rangers
  Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:1 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
  FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 2:2 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
  Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 3:0 FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor
  Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 2:1 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
  Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 1:3 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
matchday 8 HauPa Haukiputaan Pallo 3:0 Sodankylän Pallo Sodankylän
matchday 9 Oulaisten Oulaisten Huima 0:5 AC Oulu II AC Oulu II
matchday 6 FC Inter FC Inter Turku 2:1 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
  HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:2 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
  Ilves Ilves Tampere 2:2 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
  SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:1 FC Haka FC Haka
  RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 2:3 Turun Palloseura TPS
  Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 0:1 FC KTP FC KTP
  MYPA Myllykosken Pallo -47 0:0 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
  VPS Vaasan Palloseura 4:1 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
  AC Oulu AC Oulu 2:1 FF Jaro FF Jaro
matchday 7 Pallokerho Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 2:3 Pallokerho-35 PK-35
  FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 1:4 Espoon Palloseura Espoon Pallos.
  Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti 4:1 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO
  Nurmijärvi Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura 2:1 Järvenpään Palloseura JäPS
  KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat 1:2 Pargas IF Pargas IF
  Salon Pallo Salon Palloilijat 2:2 Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura HJS
  FC Jazz FC Jazz Juniorit 0:0 Pallo-Iirot P-Iirot
  SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98 0:2 JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO
  Kemi City Kemi City FC 2:3 Rovaniemen Palloseura II RoPS II
matchday 3 Ilves U19 Ilves Tampere U19 4:0 SJK Seinäjoki U19 SJK U19
  Atlantis FC U19 Atlantis FC U19 3:0 Käpylän Pallo U19 Käpylän U19
  MP U19 Mikkelin Palloilijat U19 0:1 Kuopion Palloseura U19 KuPS U19
  HJK U19 HJK Helsinki U19 3:3 Turun Palloseura U19 TPS U19
matchday 0 Herttoniemen Herttoniemen Toverit 1:00 AM Nummelan Palloseura NuPS
  FC PoHa FC Pohjois-Haagan Urheilijat 2:15 AM Käpylän Pallo Käpylän
  Kirkkonummi FC Kirkkonummi 8:00 PM Toukolan Teräs Toukolan Teräs
  EsPa Etelä-Espoon Pallo 8:30 PM Helsingin Palloseura HPS
  FC Finnkurd FC Finnkurd 10:15 PM SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt
matchday 7 PKKU II Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa II 1:3 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura Vantaan
  Jäps/47 Järvenpään Palloseura II 1:3 Puistolan Urheilijat Puistolan
  Atletico Malmi MPS/Atletico Malmi 0:0 Malmin Ponnistajat Ponnistajat
Quarter-Finals FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg 1:5 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
  1.Göppinger SV 1.Göppinger Sportverein 2:4 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
  TSV Pfedelbach TSV Pfedelbach 2:0 FV Löchgau FV Löchgau
matchday 2 Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
  FC Juárez FC Juárez 1:0 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Quarter-Finals Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 6:5 on pens Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
matchday 8 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 0:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
  Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0:1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
  Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:4 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
  FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:3 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
matchday 9 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 1:2 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
matchday 29 Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 2:0 Sydney FC Sydney FC
matchday 1 Tuzla City U17 FK Tuzla City U17 0:1 NK Siroki Brijeg U17 S. Brijeg U17
  Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 FK Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijelj.
matchday 13 Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 1:1 FK Riteriai Riteriai
matchday 20 Smolevichi FK Smolevichi 0:3 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina
  Slavia Slavia Mozyr 2:4 Isloch Minskiy Rayon Isloch
  Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1:0 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
matchday 8 FC Telavi FC Telavi 0:0 FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani
matchday 7 Chuncheon FC Chuncheon Citizen 1:2 Cheonan City Cheonan City
matchday 11 Chungju Citizen Chungju Citizen 0:1 Siheung City Siheung City
  Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen 3:1 Namdong FC Namdong FC
  Yeoju Citizen Yeoju Citizen (-2020) 1:1 Goyang Citizen Goyang Citizen
  Paju Citizen Paju Citizen 1:0 Pocheon Citizen Pocheon Citizen
  Nowon Utd. Seoul Nowon United 0:1 Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC
  Icheon Citizen Icheon Citizen (-2020) 1:1 Seoul Jungnang Seoul Jungnang
matchday 14 Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2:1 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
  Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1:2 FC Seoul FC Seoul
  Incheon Utd. Incheon United 1:3 Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
matchday 6 TB Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:0 Charleston Battery Charleston
matchday 13 Jeju United Jeju United 1:1 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
  Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan 1:2 Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana C.
  Suwon FC Suwon FC 1:2 Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
matchday 3 Forward Madison Forward Madison FC 0:0 Greenville Triumph SC Greenville
Play Off 1st leg Tubarão-SC Clube Atlético Tubarão (SC) 0:2 Concórdia Atlético Clube (SC) Concórdia-SC
matchday 30 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0:3 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
  Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:2 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
  A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
  A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:3 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3:1 SV Horn SV Horn
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:3 FC Liefering FC Liefering
 
SV Ried SV Ried 9:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz 4:0 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
Final Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 6:5 on pens Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
matchday 11 Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 River Plate Asunción River Plate
  General Diaz Club General Díaz de Luque 1:1 Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre
matchday 15 Kalev Kalev Tallinn 0:3 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
  Kalju FC Kalju FC 1:1 Jalgpallikool Tammeka JK Tammeka
  TJK Legion Tallinn JK Legion 0:3 Paide Linnameeskond Paide
  Läänemaa JK Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 3:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
  Keila JK Keila JK 1:2 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru
  JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 0:1 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
First Round JK Loo JK Loo 9:1 JK Metsis JK Metsis
  JK Pärnu Sadam JK Pärnu Sadam 8:1 FC Puhkus Mehhikos FC Puhkus
matchday 6 Derry City Derry City 0:2 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
  Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
  Shelbourne Shelbourne FC 0:1 Waterford FC Waterford FC
matchday 4 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 0:0 Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
  Galway United Galway United FC 0:2 Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
  UCD University College Dublin 0:0 Longford Town FC Longford Town
  Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 3:0 Wexford FC Wexford FC
matchday 5 Lao Police Club Lao Police Club 1:3 Young Elephants Young Elephants
  Vientiane FT Vientiane FT 1:5 Master 7 FC Master 7
  Auda Auda Kekava 5:2 Rezeknes FA Rezeknes FA
  Leevon Saldus SS/Leevon 1:6 SK Super Nova Super Nova
  Grobinas Grobinas SC 2:2 FC Noah Jurmala Noah Jurmala
  Smiltene FK Smiltene/BJSS 2:4 Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
matchday 38 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:4 Benevento Calcio Benevento
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 3:1 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
  Cremonese US Cremonese 2:2 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
  Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2:3 AS Cittadella Cittadella
  Venezia Venezia FC 3:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:2 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Trapani Trapani Calcio 2:0 FC Crotone Crotone
  Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  AS Livorno AS Livorno 0:2 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:1 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
matchday 1 Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
  Chertanovo Chertanovo Moscow 1:2 Spartak 2 Moscow Spartak 2
  Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 1:2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
  Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 0:1 FK Orenburg Orenburg
  Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:0 Veles Moskow Veles Moskow
matchday 6 KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 0:0 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
  Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:2 Hamarkameratene HamKam
  Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 4:2 Stjördals Blink IL Stjördals B.
  Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 4:0 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
  Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 1:0 Raufoss IL Raufoss
  Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 3:2 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
  Øygarden FK Øygarden FK 1:1 Grorud IL Grorud IL
  FK Jerv FK Jerv 2:2 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
matchday 2 BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 1:0 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
  SJZ Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:2 Qingdao Huanghai QD Huanghai
matchday 4 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad FK 2:1 Skeid Oslo Skeid
  Kjelsas IL Kjelsas IL 0:1 Eidsvold Turn Fotball Eidsvold Turn
  Moss FK Moss FK 0:2 Alta IF Alta IF
  Sotra SK Sotra SK 3:0 Notodden FK Notodden
  Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball 0:1 Vard Haugesund Vard
  Bryne FK Bryne FK 5:0 Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
  Baerum SK Baerum SK 1:2 Flekkeröy IF Flöy
matchday 1 Polonia Sroda Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2:1 Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
  Unia Swarzedz Unia Swarzedz 0:0 Chemik Police Chemik Police
  Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin 0:1 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca
  F. Swinoujscie Flota Swinoujscie 3:1 Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo
  KP Starogard KP Starogard Gdanski 2:6 Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
  Pomorzanin Pomorzanin Torun 0:2 Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Gdynia
  Kotwica Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2:0 Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
  GKS Przodkowo GKS Przodkowo 0:0 Baltyk Koszalin B. Koszalin
  Nielba Nielba Wagrowiec 1:5 Pogon Szczecin II Pogon II
  Pniowek P.S. Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1:1 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
  Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 1:1 Lechia Zielona Góra Zielona Gora
  ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Rekord B-B
  Gwarek T.G. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0:4 Zaglebie Lubin II Lubin II
  Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal Swidnica 2:4 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
  M. Legnica II Miedz Legnica II 1:4 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
  Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa 1:2 Foto-Higiena Gac Foto-Higiena
  Goczalkowice LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 2:3 MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
  Cracovia II Cracovia II 1:0 Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
  Siarka T. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:1 Wisloka Debica Wisloka Debica
  Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa 3:1 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski KSZO Ostrowiec
  Orleta R.P. Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2:1 Podlasie Biala Podlaska Podlasie B.P.
matchday 12 Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 3:1 BK Häcken Häcken
  Örebro SK Örebro SK 1:2 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
matchday 10 Ljungskile Ljungskile SK 0:0 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
  AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 1:1 Östers IF Östers IF
  GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:4 Degerfors IF Degerfors
First Round Assyriska BK Assyriska BK 5:3 Onsala BK Onsala BK
  IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund 0:1 Vasalunds IF Vasalund
  TSV Reichenbach TSV 05 Reichenbach 2:0 KIT Sport-Club KIT Sport-Club
  SpVgg Neckarelz SpVgg Neckarelz 0:2 VfR Gommersdorf VfR Gommersdorf
  FV Wiesental FV 1912 Wiesental 1:5 SV Huchenfeld SV Huchenfeld
  DJK/FC Ziegel. DJK/FC Ziegelhausen/Peterstal 0:3 1.FC Mühlhausen 1.FC Mühlhausen
  F. Heddesheim Fortuna Heddesheim 1:2 TSG 62/09 Weinheim TSG Weinheim
  Oberes Enztal SG Oberes Enztal 0:7 1.FC 08 Birkenfeld Birkenfeld
matchday 1 SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 2:1 SV Telfs Telfs
  FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 2:2 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein
  Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil 0:5 VfB Hohenems Hohenems
  Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:2 SC Röthis Röthis
  Lauterach FC Lauterach 2:1 Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
  Zilina B MSK Zilina B 5:0 STK 1914 Samorin STK Samorin
  Liptovsky Mik. Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 0:1 FC Kosice FC Kosice
  Dubnica FK Dubnica nad Vahom 1:1 Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
  Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica 4:0 Slovan Bratislava U21 Slovan U21
Semi-Finals FC Viitorul U19 FC Viitorul U19 2:1 CFR Cluj U19 CFR Cluj U19
matchday 1 St. Jakob SV St. Jakob im Rosental 4:1 ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
  Treibach SK Treibach 5:0 VST Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
  Lendorf FC Lendorf 2:3 ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach
  KAC 1909 Klagenfurter AC 1909 4:2 SVG Bleiburg Bleiburg
matchday 3 S. F. Int'l Saturday Football International 4:0 Taipei Play One Taipei Play One
  A. C. Academy Andy Chen Academy 5:0 Pakarongay FC Pakarongay FC
  Inter Taoyuan Internazionale Taoyuan 0:1 Taiwan CPC Corporation FC Taiwan CPC Co.
  FC Kaohsiung FC Kaohsiung 1:1 Tong Jie FC Tong Jie FC
matchday 14 07 Vestur 07 Vestur 3:2 KÍ Klaksvík II KÍ II
  HB Tórshavn II HB Tórshavn II 1:0 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
  Víkingur II Víkingur Göta II 2:2 B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
  FC Hoyvík FC Hoyvík 2:1 B36 Tórshavn II B36 II
matchday 19 Al-Rayyan SC Al-Rayyan SC 0:0 Al-Arabi SC Al-Arabi SC
  Al-Sailiya SC Al-Sailiya SC 2:2 Al-Shahania SC Al-Shahania SC
matchday 7 Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 3:1 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
  Floreşti FC Floreşti	0:1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
matchday 2 Ba FC Ba FC 3:1 Suva FA Suva FA
matchday 27 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 2:1 Sepahan FC Sepahan
  Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 0:0 Foolad FC Foolad
  FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 Persepolis FC Persepolis
  Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 0:2 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Jasurbek Jaloliddinov
    Age: 18 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: 980 k €
    Bunyodkor Tashkent
     
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • Issah Yakubu
    Age: 27 Years  Ghana
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: 85 k €
    Al-Ahed
     
    Al-Arabi Sporting Club
  • Vladislav Sarveli
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 900 k €
    Fee: 800 k €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • William Agada
    Age: 20 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    75 k €
    Hapoel Jerusalem
     
    Hapoel Haifa
  • Daniil Lesovoy
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 5.00 m €
    Fee: 600 k €
    Zenit 2 St. Petersburg
     
    Arsenal Tula
  • Merveil Ndockyt
    Age: 22 Years  Congo
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: 550 k €
    Getafe CF
     
    NK Osijek
  • Patryk Janasik
    Age: 22 Years  Poland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: 50 k €
    Odra Opole
     
    Slask Wroclaw
  • Stav Turiel
    Age: 19 Years  Israel
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: 50 k €
    Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
     
    FC Ashdod
  • Artem Dovbyk
    Age: 23 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: 450 k €
    FC Midtjylland
     
    SK Dnipro-1
  • Maksim Vityugov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: 300 k €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Danil Prutsev
    Age: 20 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: 300 k €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Alexandros Nikolias
    Age: 26 Years  Greece
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 300 k €
    PAS Giannina
     
    Olympiacos Piraeus
  • Pablo Insua
    Age: 26 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: 250 k €
    FC Schalke 04
     
    SD Huesca
  • Lorenc Trashi
    Age: 28 Years  Albania
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: 250 k €
    FK Partizani
     
    Al-Qadsia SC
  • Luis Cañate
    Age: 23 Years  Panama
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: 250 k €
    CD Plaza Amador
     
    Club Juan Aurich
  • Khetag Khosonov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: 230 k €
    CSKA Moscow
     
    Alania Vladikavkaz
  • Yuri Gorshkov
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: 200 k €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Aleksandr Soldatenkov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 750 k €
    Fee: 200 k €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Roman Ezhov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: 200 k €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Ivan Lomaev
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: 150 k €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Rafa Lopes
    Age: 29 Years  Portugal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 150 k €
    Cracovia
     
    Legia Warszawa
  • Dmitri Tsypchenko
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: 150 k €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Marc Tsoungui
    Age: 18 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: 150 k €
    Napoli Primavera
     
    FC Lausanne-Sport
  • Maicon
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 3.90 m €
    Fee: 1.43 m €
    Galatasaray SK
     
    Al-Nassr FC
  • Dejan Lovren
    Age: 31 Years  Croatia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 11.00 m €
    Fee: 12.00 m €
    Liverpool FC
     
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Jordan Attah Kadiri
    Age: 20 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: 1.20 m €
    Östersunds FK
     
    Lommel SK
  • Kristers Tobers
    Age: 19 Years  Latvia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: 100 k €
    FK Liepaja
     
    Lechia Gdansk
  • Troy Parrott
    Age: 18 Years  Ireland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 3.60 m €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Tottenham Hotspur U23
     
    Millwall FC
  • Christian Gytkjaer
    Age: 30 Years  Denmark
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 3.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Lech Poznan
     
    AC Monza
  • Oleg Shatov
    Age: 30 Years  Russia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 2.80 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zenit St. Petersburg
     
    Rubin Kazan
  • Burak Yilmaz
    Age: 35 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 2.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Besiktas JK
     
    LOSC Lille
  • Igor Smolnikov
    Age: 31 Years  Russia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 2.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zenit St. Petersburg
     
    FK Krasnodar
  • Hervé Koffi
    Age: 23 Years  Burkina Faso
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 1.80 m €
    Fee: loan transfer
    LOSC Lille
     
    Royal Excel Mouscron
  • José Guerrero
    Age: 32 Years  Mexico
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 1.20 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dorados de Sinaloa
     
    Halcones de Zapopan FC
  • Cedric Teuchert
    Age: 23 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1.20 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Schalke 04
     
    1.FC Union Berlin
  • Adnan Kovacevic
    Age: 26 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 1.20 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Korona Kielce
     
    Ferencvárosi TC
  • Alan Czerwinski
    Age: 27 Years  Poland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 1.20 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zaglebie Lubin
     
    Lech Poznan
  • Emmanuel Sabbi
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hobro IK
     
    Odense Boldklub
  • Saad Agouzoul
    Age: 22 Years  Morocco
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 900 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    LOSC Lille
     
    Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Daryl Murphy
    Age: 37 Years  Ireland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bolton Wanderers
     
    Waterford FC
  • Marcin Cebula
    Age: 24 Years  Poland
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Korona Kielce
     
    Rakow Czestochowa
  • Sergey Bozhin
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 750 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Torpedo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Jan Repas
    Age: 23 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SM Caen
     
    NK Maribor
  • Lukas Schmitz
    Age: 31 Years  Germany
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Wolfsberger AC
     
    VVV-Venlo
  • Rafael Romo
    Age: 30 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Silkeborg IF
     
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
  • Mico Kuzmanovic
    Age: 24 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NK Rudar Velenje
     
    NK Celje
  • Maarten Stekelenburg
    Age: 37 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Everton FC
     
    Ajax Amsterdam
  • Lucero Álvarez
    Age: 35 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dorados de Sinaloa
     
    Miramar Misiones
  • Bartosz Kopacz
    Age: 28 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zaglebie Lubin
     
    Lechia Gdansk
  • Nicolai Larsen
    Age: 29 Years  Denmark
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Nordsjaelland
     
    EA Guingamp