For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Aug 2, 2020

Matchday 38 Brescia Brescia Calcio 1:1 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
 
AC Milan AC Milan 3:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
  Atalanta Atalanta BC 0:2 Inter Milan Inter
 
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 3:1 SS Lazio Lazio
 
Juventus Juventus FC 1:3 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 10 FC Botosani FC Botosani 4:1 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 13 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul Constanța 0:3 Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi OSK
  CSM Poli Iași CSM Politehnica Iași 1:0 AFC Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Matchday 1 Celtic Celtic FC 5:1 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
  Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 3:0 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac
  Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1:3 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
  Macva FK Macva Sabac 1:0 OFK Backa Backa
  Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 2:0 FK Rad Rad
  Red Star Red Star Belgrade 3:0 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
  Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:0 FK Indjija FK Indjija
Matchday 9 Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka 10:00 PM Oulun Työväen Palloilijat OTP
Matchday 6 SJK II SJK Seinäjoki II 2:2 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
  Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 1:2 Musan Salama MuSa
Matchday 7 FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08 1:1 FC Honka II FC Honka II
  Kultsu FC Kultsu FC 1:3 Mikkelin Kissat Kissat
  FC Espoo FC Espoo 1:3 HJK Klubi 04 Helsinki Klubi 04
  Ilves II Ilves Tampere II 3:0 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
  Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 5:1 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
  FC Kiisto FC Kiisto Vaasa 1:0 Gamlakarleby Bollklubb GBK
  OLS Oulun Luistinseura 1:3 JS Hercules JS Hercules
Matchday 8 Peli-Karhut Peli-Karhut 8:00 PM Savonlinnan Työväen Palloseura Savonlinnan
Matchday 3 Vantaan U19 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 1:3 FC Honka U19 FC Honka U19
  HJS U19 Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura U19 2:0 FC Inter Turku U19 FC Inter U19
Final HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
  América CF América 4:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Quarter-Finals Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:4 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
  NYCFC New York City FC 1:3 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 8 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:3 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 9 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 0:0 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
  Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:1 Renofa Yamaguchi Reno. Yamaguchi
  Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 1:2 Giravanz Kitakyushu Gir. Kitakyushu
  V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
  Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 1:0 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
  Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 1:0 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
  Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 3:2 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
  Ehime FC Ehime FC 1:2 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
  Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija moved Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
  JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 1:2 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespaku. Gunma
Matchday 8 Iwate Grulla M. Iwate Grulla Morioka 3:1 Cerezo Osaka U23 C. Osaka U23
  FC Imabari FC Imabari 1:1 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanr. Hachinohe
  Yokohama SCC Yokohama Sports & Culture Club 0:1 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
  SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 2:1 Kagoshima United Kagoshima Utd.
  Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 3:1 FC Gifu FC Gifu
  Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 1:0 Gamba Osaka U23 G. Osaka U23
  Kamatam. Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 azul claro Numazu a. cl. Numazu
  Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 2:0 Fukushima United Fukushima Utd.
  Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 2:0 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
Matchday 13 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 6:00 PM Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
  FC Gifu FC Gifu 6:00 PM Yokohama Sports & Culture Club Yokohama SCC
  Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 6:00 PM Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
  Kagoshima Utd. Kagoshima United 6:00 PM Iwate Grulla Morioka Iwate Grulla M.
Matchday 2 Maru. Okazaki Maruyasu Okazaki 1:2 Sony Sendai Sony Sendai
Matchday 9 FC Osaka FC Osaka 2:1 Matsue City Matsue City
Matchday 29 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 1:0 Western United FC Western United
Matchday 1 Olimpik U17 FK Olimpik Sarajevo U17 1:4 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U17 Zr. Mostar U17
  B. Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka 6:0 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj Mladost Kakanj
  Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 FK Olimpik Sarajevo Olimp. Sarajevo
  Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3:0 FK Velez Mostar Velez Mostar
  FK Krupa FK Krupa na Vrbasu 0:2 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Matchday 13 Suduva Suduva Marijampole 1:0 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys
Matchday 20 FK Minsk FK Minsk 0:1 Rukh Brest Rukh
  Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1:1 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
  Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3:2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Matchday 17 CA Bizertin Club Athlétique Bizertin 0:0 Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane
  JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 1:3 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
  Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:1 AS Soliman AS Soliman
Matchday 8 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
  FC Locomotive FC Locomotive Tbilisi 1:2 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
  Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:1 FC Dila Gori FC Dila
Matchday 14 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2:2 Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
  Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0:1 Daegu FC Daegu FC
  Busan IPark Busan IPark 1:2 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
Matchday 6 Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 4:0 Philadelphia Union II Union II
  North Carolina North Carolina FC 1:0 Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
  Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 0:1 Sporting Kansas City II Kansas City II
  Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Energy FC 0:3 New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
  Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:2 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
  Memphis 901 Memphis 901 FC 1:0 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
  Bold FC Austin Bold FC 2:4 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
  RGV FC Toros Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 1:2 FC Tulsa Tulsa
  San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal SC 0:0 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
  Las Vegas Las Vegas Lights FC 0:1 Reno 1868 FC Reno FC
  Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC 3:1 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso
Matchday 13 Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land 3:0 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
  Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1:0 FC Anyang FC Anyang
Matchday 3 Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 1:0 FC Tucson FC Tucson
  Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC 2:0 Orlando City B Orlando B
  Union Omaha Union Omaha 1:0 North Texas Soccer Club North Texas SC
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Caldense Associação Atlética Caldense (MG) 0:1 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG) Tombense
Matchday 4 EC Pelotas (RS) Esporte Clube Pelotas (RS) 2:1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) Brasil-RS
Group 2 Decisão FC SE Decisão Futebol Clube 0:3 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
  Petrolina-PE Petrolina Social Futebol Clube (PE) 1:1 AAD Vitória das Tabocas (PE) Vitória-PE
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:0 Criciúma Esporte Clube Criciúma EC
  GE Juventus-SC Grêmio Esportivo Juventus (SC) 2:3 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC) Brusque
Final Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 0:1 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 11 Sol de América Club Sol de América 1:1 Club Nacional Asunción Nacional
  Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 1:3 Club Guaraní Guaraní
Matchday 15 Tartu Kalev U17 FA Tartu Kalev U17 10:00 PM Harju JK Laagri U17 Harju JK U17
  JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 1:0 FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
  Nomme United FC Nomme United 1:1 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
  Maardu LM Maardu Linnameeskond 2:0 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
  FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 1:1 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
  JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 5:1 FC Elva FC Elva
  Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 2:3 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
Matchday 18 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru 12:00 AM JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
First Round Märjamaa Märjamaa Kompanii 4:1 FC Teleios FC Teleios
Matchday 6 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 3:1 Finn Harps Finn Harps
Matchday 4 Shamrock U19 Shamrock Rovers U19 2:2 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
Matchday 5 Viengchanh FC Viengchanh FC 1:5 Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota
Matchday 20 Shan Utd. Shan United FC 6:00 AM Magwe FC Magwe FC
  Sagaing Utd. Sagaing United 6:00 AM Rakhine United FC Rakhine Utd.
  Chin Utd. Chin United 6:00 AM Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC
Matchday 21 Chiangrai Utd. Singha Chiangrai United moved Rayong FC Rayong FC
  Port FC Port FC moved Trat FC Trat FC
  Samut Prakan C. Samut Prakan City moved PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC
  Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC moved Buriram United Buriram Utd.
  Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers moved Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata (S) moved Brunei DPMM FC DPMM FC
Final
Arsenal Arsenal FC 2:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
  Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 3:1 Notts County Notts County
Matchday 1 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1:0 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
  Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:1 Chaika Peschanokopskoe Chaika Pes.
  Volgar Volgar Astrakhan 3:0 FK Krasnodar 2 Krasnodar 2
  Alania Vl. Alania Vladikavkaz 2:4 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
  Shinnik Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
Final Benfica SL Benfica 1:2 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 24 MFK Metalurg MFK Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:2 Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni Girnyk-Sport
Matchday 36 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 3:1 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
  FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:4 FC Aarau FC Aarau
 
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 0:6 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 5:3 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Matchday 12 Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 Molde FK Molde FK
  SK Brann SK Brann 1:2 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
Matchday 4 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 0:0 IL Hödd IL Hödd
  Brattvag IL Brattvag IL 3:1 FK Senja FK Senja
  Egersund Egersunds IK 1:2 Nardo FK Nardo FK
Matchday 1 Swit Szczecin Swit Szczecin 3:1 Górnik Konin Górnik Konin
  Gornik II Gornik Zabrze II 5:1 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Warta Gorzow
  Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy 2:1 Wólczanka Wólka Pelkinska Wólczanka
  Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik 1:2 Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
  LKS Lagów LKS Lagów 0:1 Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka
  Wisla Sand. Wisla Sandomierz 3:1 Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka
  KS Wiazownica KS Wiazownica 3:0 Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
  Lewart Lubartów Lewart Lubartów 0:1 Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale
Matchday 12 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 0:0 AIK AIK
  Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:1 Hammarby IF Hammarby
  Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1:1 Östersunds FK Östersund
  IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 0:3 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Matchday 10 Norrby Norrby IF 1:2 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
  Akropolis Akropolis IF 2:2 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
final 1st leg Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 3:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 1 Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0:1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza
  Soroksár Soroksár SC 1:0 Debreceni EAC Debreceni EAC
  Debrecen Debreceni VSC 1:0 Budaörsi SC Budaörs
Semi-Finals Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 3:0 CA Patrocinense (MG) Patrocinense-MG
Matchday 1 Imst SC Imst 8:1 SV Hall Hall
  Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 0:1 SVG Reichenau Reichenau
  Tirol II WSG Tirol II 1:2 SC Schwaz Schwaz
  Wolfurt FC Wolfurt 2:1 FC Rotenberg Rotenberg
  Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2:0 KFC Komarno Komarno
  MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 3:0 FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
Semi-Finals UTA Arad U19 UTA Arad U19 5:6 on pens Dinamo Bukarest U19 Dinamo Bukarest U19
Matchday 1 SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 0:0 SV Kraig Kraig
  St. Michael/Bl. ASKÖ St. Michael/Bleiburg 0:3 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
  ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd 4:1 SK Maria Saal Maria Saal
Matchday 13 Taipei R. Lions Taipei Red Lions 1:3 Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro
  Taiwan Power Taiwan Power Company 2:0 National Taiwan University of PE & Sports NTUPES
  Hang Yuen Hang Yuen 0:1 Taiwan Steel Taiwan Steel
  Ming Chuan Univ Ming Chuan University 0:1 Taipei City Tatung Taipei Tatung
Matchday 14 NSÍ II NSÍ Runavík II 2:2 AB Argir II AB Argir II
  Skála IF Skála IF 0:6 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
  Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta 6:0 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
  HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 2:0 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Matchday 2 SH SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4:0 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
  CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2:2 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
Matchday 19 Al Khor Al Khor Sports Club 1:1 Al Wakrah Sports Club Al Wakrah
  Al Gharafa Al Gharafa Sports Club 0:2 Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
Matchday 7 Petrocub FC Petrocub Hîncești 1:0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheor.
  Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1:1 FC Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
Matchday 5 Mioveni CS Mioveni 1:2 Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul
  Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923 1:1 AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele AFC Turris
  ACS FC Arges ACS Campionii FC Arges 1:1 UTA Arad UTA Arad

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Leart Paqarada
    Age: 25 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: 800 thousand €
    SV Sandhausen
     
    FC St. Pauli
  • Igor Silva
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 850 thousand €
    Fee: 500 thousand €
    Olympiacos Piraeus
     
    NK Osijek
  • Paulius Golubickas
    Age: 20 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: 50 thousand €
    Dainava Alytus
     
    HNK Gorica
  • Tim Albutat
    Age: 27 Years  Germany
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: 50 thousand €
    MSV Duisburg
     
    KFC Uerdingen 05
  • Aleksandr Kokorin
    Age: 29 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 6.00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zenit St. Petersburg
     
    Spartak Moscow
  • Cameron Borthwick-Jackson
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Manchester United
     
    Oldham Athletic
  • Bailey Wright
    Age: 28 Years  Australia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bristol City
     
    Sunderland AFC
  • Lawrence Thomas
    Age: 28 Years  Australia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Melbourne Victory
     
    SönderjyskE
  • Michal Duris
    Age: 32 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 650 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Anorthosis Famagusta
     
    Omonia Nicosia
  • Ben Bitton
    Age: 29 Years  Israel
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
     
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Bruno Santos
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 525 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Paços de Ferreira
     
    AEL Limassol
  • Antonio Pavic
    Age: 25 Years  Croatia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
     
    Shkendija Tetovo
  • Haji Wright
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    VVV-Venlo
     
    SönderjyskE
  • Dennis Smarsch
    Age: 21 Years  Germany
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 350 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hertha BSC
     
    FC St. Pauli
  • Patrick Salomon
    Age: 32 Years  Austria
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SV Mattersburg
     
    Atromitos Athen
  • Igor Gonchar
    Age: 27 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    PFK Lviv
     
    Alashkert Yerevan
  • Stav Finish
    Age: 28 Years  Israel
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Maccabi Netanya
     
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Ardit Toli
    Age: 23 Years  Albania
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    PS Kalamata
     
    KF Tirana
  • Oier Calvillo
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CA Osasuna Promesas
     
    Pontevedra CF
  • Milos Zecevic
    Age: 21 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 225 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    OFK Grbalj
     
    Rudar Pljevlja
  • Bede Osuji
    Age: 24 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ND Gorica
     
    Hapoel Raanana
  • Fahrudin Djurdjevic
    Age: 28 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Hradec Králové
     
    Rabotnicki Skopje
  • Sergiu Arnautu
    Age: 30 Years  Romania
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Petrolul Ploiesti
     
    Concordia Chiajna
  • Ivan Banic
    Age: 26 Years  Croatia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Rudes
     
    HNK Gorica
  • Jason Lokilo
    Age: 21 Years  Belgium
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Crystal Palace U23
     
    Doncaster Rovers
  • Roy Ronen
    Age: 22 Years  Israel
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hapoel Ramat haSharon
     
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
  • José Cotrina
    Age: 22 Years  Peru
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Santos FC Nazca
     
    UTC Cajamarca
  • Adrián Majzik
    Age: 26 Years  Hungary
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
     
    Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
  • Filip Scekic
    Age: 20 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Podgorica
     
    KF Besa Pejë
  • Egor Proshkin
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Khimki
     
    Torpedo Moscow
  • Vincenzo Calì
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Campodarsego
     
    FC Arzignano Valchiampo
  • David Añón
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Coruxo FC
     
    CF Talavera de la Reina
  • Nemanja Kartal
    Age: 26 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    OFK Grbalj
     
    Rudar Pljevlja
  • Sebastián Britos
    Age: 32 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CF Atlante
     
    Rocha FC
  • Dejan Kotorac
    Age: 24 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    OFK Grbalj
     
    Rudar Pljevlja
  • Sergey Borodin
    Age: 31 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Murom
     
    Volna Kovernino
  • Andrey Evdokimov
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Khimki 2
     
    Torpedo Moscow
  • Uzo Adighibe
    Age: 24 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Pontevedra CF
     
    CF Talavera de la Reina
  • Sido Jombati
    Age: 32 Years  Portugal
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Wycombe Wanderers
     
    Oldham Athletic
  • Giannis Dosis
    Age: 27 Years  Greece
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AO Trikala
     
    Pierikos Katerini
  • Ivan Ivanovic
    Age: 30 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Lovcen Cetinje
     
    Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
  • Michael Drga
    Age: 25 Years  Austria
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SKU Amstetten
     
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • Mateusz Klichowicz
    Age: 28 Years  Poland
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sandecja Nowy Sacz
     
    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Lukas Wilton
    Age: 25 Years  Germany
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FSV Frankfurt
     
    SV Babelsberg 03
  • Henri Avagyan
    Age: 24 Years  Armenia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Alashkert Yerevan
     
    FC Van
  • Dean Akafi
    Age: 27 Years  Israel
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
     
    SC Kfar Qasem
  • Yoav Hofmayster
    Age: 19 Years  Israel
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    LASK
     
    Ironi Kiryat Shmona
  • David Ballarín
    Age: 22 Years  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SD Ejea
     
    FC Andorra
  • Harry Davis
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Grimsby Town
     
    Morecambe FC
  • Jake Gray
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Woking FC
     
    Hampton & Richmond Borough