To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Aug 2, 2020

matchday 38 Brescia Brescia Calcio 1:1 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
  Atalanta BC Atalanta BC 0:2 Inter Milan Inter
 
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 3:1 SS Lazio Lazio
 
Juventus Juventus FC 1:3 AS Roma AS Roma
 
AC Milan AC Milan 3:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
matchday 5 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1:2 Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul
  Rapid 1923 FC Rapid 1923 1:1 AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele AFC Turris
  FC Arges ACSC FC Arges 1:1 UTA Arad UTA Arad
matchday 10 FC Botosani FC Botosani 4:1 Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan
matchday 13 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul Constanța 0:3 Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi OSK
  ACSM Poli Iași ACSM Politehnica Iași 1:0 AFC Chindia Targoviste Chindia
matchday 1 Celtic Celtic FC 5:1 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
  Macva FK Macva Sabac 1:0 OFK Backa Backa
  Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 2:0 FK Rad Rad
  Red Star Red Star Belgrade 3:0 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
  Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:0 FK Indjija FK Indjija
  Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 3:0 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac
  Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1:3 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
matchday 9 Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka 2:2 Oulun Työväen Palloilijat OTP
matchday 6 SJK II SJK Seinäjoki II 2:2 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
  Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 1:2 Musan Salama MuSa
matchday 7 FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08 1:1 FC Honka II FC Honka II
  Kultsu FC Kultsu FC 1:3 Mikkelin Kissat Kissat
  FC Espoo FC Espoo 1:3 HJK Klubi 04 Helsinki Klubi 04
  Ilves II Ilves Tampere II 3:0 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
  Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK 5:1 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
  FC Kiisto FC Kiisto Vaasa 1:0 Gamlakarleby Bollklubb GBK
  OLS Oulun Luistinseura 1:3 JS Hercules JS Hercules
matchday 8 Peli-Karhut Peli-Karhut 3:0 Savonlinnan Työväen Palloseura Savonlinnan
matchday 3 Vantaan U19 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 1:3 FC Honka U19 FC Honka U19
  HJS U19 Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura U19 2:0 FC Inter Turku U19 FC Inter U19
matchday 7 Valtti Puotinkylän Valtti 1:5 FC Futura FC Futura
Final HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
matchday 2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
  América CF América 4:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Quarter-Finals Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:4 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
  NYCFC New York City FC 1:3 Portland Timbers Timbers
matchday 8 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:3 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
matchday 9 V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
  Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 0:0 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
  Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:1 Renofa Yamaguchi Reno. Yamaguchi
  Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 1:2 Giravanz Kitakyushu Gir. Kitakyushu
  Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 1:0 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
  Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 3:2 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
  JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 1:2 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespaku. Gunma
  Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 1:0 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
  Ehime FC Ehime FC 1:2 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
matchday 8 Iwate Grulla M. Iwate Grulla Morioka 3:1 Cerezo Osaka Reserves C. Osaka Res.
  FC Imabari FC Imabari 1:1 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanr. Hachinohe
  Yokohama SCC Yokohama Sports & Culture Club 0:1 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
  SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 2:1 Kagoshima United Kagoshima Utd.
  Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 3:1 FC Gifu FC Gifu
  Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 1:0 Gamba Osaka Reserves G. Osaka Res.
  Kamatam. Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 azul claro Numazu a. cl. Numazu
  Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 2:0 Fukushima United Fukushima Utd.
  Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 2:0 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
matchday 2 Maru. Okazaki Maruyasu Okazaki 1:2 Sony Sendai Sony Sendai
matchday 9 FC Osaka FC Osaka 2:1 Matsue City Matsue City
matchday 7 Para. Yonezawa Parafrente Yonezawa 1:1 Soma SC Soma SC
matchday 1 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21 3:2 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Western Sydney
  Wolves FC Wollongong Wolves FC 1:0 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town
  Sydney United Sydney United 0:2 Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
matchday 29 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 1:0 Western United FC Western United
matchday 1 Olimpik U17 FK Olimpik Sarajevo U17 1:4 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U17 Zr. Mostar U17
  B. Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka 6:0 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj Mladost Kakanj
  Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 FK Olimpik Sarajevo FK Olimpik
  Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3:0 FK Velez Mostar Velez Mostar
  FK Krupa FK Krupa na Vrbasu 0:2 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
matchday 13 Suduva Suduva Marijampole 1:0 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys
matchday 20 Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3:2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
  FK Minsk FK Minsk 0:1 Rukh Brest Rukh
  Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1:1 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
matchday 17 CA Bizertin Club Athlétique Bizertin 0:0 Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane
  JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 1:3 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
  Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:1 AS Soliman AS Soliman
matchday 8 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
  FC Locomotive FC Locomotive Tbilisi 1:2 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
  Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:1 FC Dila Gori FC Dila
Qualifying Round Gornik Polk. Gornik Polkowice 3:0 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
matchday 14 Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0:1 Daegu FC Daegu FC
  Busan IPark Busan IPark 1:2 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
  Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2:2 Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu
matchday 6 Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 4:0 Philadelphia Union II Union II
  North Carolina North Carolina FC 1:0 Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
  Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 0:1 Sporting Kansas City II Kansas City II
  Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Energy FC 0:3 New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
  Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:2 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
  Memphis 901 Memphis 901 FC 1:0 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
  Bold FC Austin Bold FC 2:4 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
  RGV FC Toros Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 1:2 FC Tulsa Tulsa
  San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal SC 0:0 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
  Las Vegas Las Vegas Lights FC 0:1 Reno 1868 FC Reno FC
  Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC 3:1 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso
matchday 13 Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1:0 FC Anyang FC Anyang
  Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land 3:0 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
matchday 3 Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 1:0 FC Tucson FC Tucson
  Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC 2:0 Orlando City B Orlando B
  Union Omaha Union Omaha 1:0 North Texas Soccer Club North Texas SC
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Caldense Associação Atlética Caldense (MG) 0:1 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG) Tombense
matchday 4 Pelotas-RS Esporte Clube Pelotas (RS) 2:1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) Brasil-RS
Group 2 Decisão FC SE Decisão Futebol Clube 0:3 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
  Petrolina-PE Petrolina Social Futebol Clube (PE) 1:1 AAD Vitória das Tabocas (PE) Vitória-PE
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:0 Criciúma Esporte Clube Criciúma EC
  GE Juventus-SC Grêmio Esportivo Juventus (SC) 2:3 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC) Brusque
Final Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 0:1 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
matchday 11 Sol de América Club Sol de América 1:1 Club Nacional Asunción Nacional
  Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 1:3 Club Guaraní Guaraní
matchday 15 Tartu Kalev U17 FA Tartu Kalev U17 1:5 Harju JK Laagri U17 Harju JK U17
  JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 1:0 FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
  Nomme United FC Nomme United 1:1 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
  Maardu LM Maardu Linnameeskond 2:0 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
  FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 1:1 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
  JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 5:1 FC Elva FC Elva
  Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 2:3 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
First Round Märjamaa Märjamaa Kompanii 4:1 FC Teleios FC Teleios
matchday 6 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 3:1 Finn Harps Finn Harps
matchday 4 Shamrock U19 Shamrock Rovers U19 2:2 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
matchday 5 Viengchanh FC Viengchanh FC 1:5 Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota
matchday 22 Muangthong Utd. SCG Muangthong United 8:00 PM Port FC Port FC
  Swat Cat Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC 8:00 PM Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan C.
  Police Tero FC Police Tero FC 9:00 PM Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
  Buriram Utd. Buriram United 9:00 PM Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
Final
Arsenal Arsenal FC 2:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
  Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 3:1 Notts County Notts County
matchday 1 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:1 Chaika Peschanokopskoe Chaika Pes.
  Volgar Volgar Astrakhan 3:0 FK Krasnodar 2 Krasnodar 2
  Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1:0 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
  Alania Vl. Alania Vladikavkaz 2:4 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
  Shinnik Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
Final Benfica SL Benfica 1:2 FC Porto FC Porto
matchday 24 MFK Metalurg MFK Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:2 Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni Girnyk-Sport
matchday 36
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 5:3 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
  FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 3:1 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
  FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:4 FC Aarau FC Aarau
 
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 0:6 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
matchday 12 Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 Molde FK Molde
  Brann SK Brann 1:2 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
matchday 2 SH SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4:0 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
  CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2:2 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
matchday 4 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 0:0 IL Hödd IL Hödd
  Brattvag IL Brattvag IL 3:1 FK Senja FK Senja
  Egersund Egersunds IK 1:2 Nardo FK Nardo FK
matchday 1 Swit Szczecin Swit Szczecin 3:1 Górnik Konin Górnik Konin
  Gornik II Gornik Zabrze II 5:1 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Warta Gorzow
  Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy 2:1 Wólczanka Wólka Pelkinska Wólczanka
  LKS Lagów LKS Lagów 0:1 Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka
  Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik 1:2 Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
  Lewart Lubartów Lewart Lubartów 0:1 Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale
  Wisla Sand. Wisla Sandomierz 3:1 Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka
  KS Wiazownica KS Wiazownica 3:0 Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc
matchday 12 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 0:0 AIK AIK
  Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:1 Hammarby IF Hammarby
  Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1:1 Östersunds FK Östersund
  IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 0:3 Malmö FF Malmö FF
matchday 10 Norrby Norrby IF 1:2 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
  Akropolis Akropolis IF 2:2 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
First Round Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF HFK 2:1 IFK Åmål IFK Åmål
  Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK 0:3 Sandvikens IF Sandviken
  Värtans IK Värtans IK 2:4 Visby IF Gute Visby IF Gute
  Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK 1:2 Karlslunds IF HFK Karlslunds IF
final 1st leg Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 3:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
First Round SV Wagens. SV Wagenschwend 1:3 AET FC Schloßau FC Schloßau
  TSV Oberwitts. TSV Oberwittstadt 5:0 FC Hundheim-Steinbach FC Hundheim-St.
  FC Busenbach FC Busenbach 1920 0:3 FC Olympia 1919 Kirrlach FC Kirrlach
  VfB Altheim VfB Altheim 0:1 FC Grünsfeld FC Grünsfeld
  Viktoria Wertheim Viktoria Wertheim 3:2 FV Elztal FV Elztal
  Tauberbischofs. TSV Tauberbischofsheim 3:2 TSV Badenia Schwarzach Bad. Schwarzach
  Bad. St.Ilgen FC Badenia St. Ilgen 2:1 FT Kirchheim FT Kirchheim
  TSV Rettigheim TSV Rettigheim 0:5 VfL Neckarau VfL Neckarau
  Neckarbischofs. TSV Neckarbischofsheim 2:1 TSV Phönix Steinsfurt TSV Steinsfurt
  SV Schwetzingen SV 98 Schwetzingen 0:2 FC Zuzenhausen FC Zuzenhausen
  FC Germ. Forst FC Germania Forst 3:0 FC Espanol Karlsruhe FC Espanol
  TSV Wiesental TSV Wiesental 1:3 AET TuS Bilfingen TuS Bilfingen
  Ettlingenweier FV Ettlingenweier 0:3 FV Fortuna Kirchfeld Fort. Kirchfeld
  SV Königsbach SV Königsbach 0:5 1.FC Bruchsal 1.FC Bruchsal
  VfK Diedesheim VfK Diedesheim 4:0 SV Pülfringen SV Pülfringen
  Rauenb./Boxtal SG Rauenberg/Boxtal/Mondfeld 1:2 SV Eintracht Nassig SVE Nassig
  SpVgg Hainstadt SpVgg Hainstadt 3:2 AET TSV Rosenberg TSV Rosenberg
  SpVgg Ketsch SpVgg Ketsch 1:3 VfB Eppingen VfB Eppingen
  SC Käfertal SC Käfertal 2:3 SG HD-Kirchheim SG Kirchheim
  FVS Sulzfeld FVS Sulzfeld 0:7 VfB St. Leon VfB St. Leon
  SKV Sandhofen SKV Sandhofen 1:3 Türkspor Mannheim T. Mannheim
  Kickers Büchig SV Kickers Büchig 0:2 1.CfR Pforzheim 1.CfR Pforzheim
  Wurmb-Neubären TSV Wurmberg-Neubärental 0:3 VfB Bretten VfB Bretten
  1.FC Ersingen 1.FC Ersingen 1:7 SV Langensteinbach Langensteinbach
  SG Stupferich SG Stupferich 2:6 SV Spielberg SV Spielberg
  Freya Limbach FC Freya Limbach 0:3 SV Königshofen SV Königshofen
  FV Reichenbuch FV Reichenbuch 1:3 FV Mosbach FV Mosbach
  Srbija Mannheim FK Srbija Mannheim 4:5 AET SG Horrenberg SG Horrenberg
  BSC Mückenloch BSC Mückenloch 1:4 ASV/DJK Eppelheim ASV Eppelheim
  TSV Kürnbach TSV Kürnbach 1:0 TSG Lützelsachsen Lützelsachsen
  SC RW Rheinau SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 1:3 FV Brühl FV Brühl
  TSV Grunbach TSV Grunbach 1:2 AET FC Heidelsheim FC Heidelsheim
  Knielingen VfB Knielingen 1:5 1.FC Ispringen 1.FC Ispringen
  FV Hambrücken FV Hambrücken 1:0 SpVgg Durlach-Aue Durlach-Aue
  Alem. Hamberg 1.FC Alemannia Hamberg 2:4 Sportfreunde Forchheim Spfr. Forchheim
  FV Langenalb FV Langenalb 2:4 FC Neureut 08 FC Neureut 08
  FSV Waldbrunn FSV Waldbrunn 0:3 Türkspor Mosbach Türk. Mosbach
  SV Neunkirchen SV Neunkirchen 1920 1:2 TSV Höpfingen TSV Höpfingen
  FC Mosbach FC Mosbach 0:3 FV Lauda FV Lauda
  SC Reilingen SC Reilingen 1:9 VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim
  SG Dielheim SG Dielheim 4:6 on pens DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen Fortuna E.-N.
  FC Hochstätt FC Hochstätt Türkspor Mannheim 1:6 FC Bammental FC Bammental
  SpVgg Baiertal SpVgg Baiertal 1:0 FC Rot FC Rot
  FC Wilferdingen FC Alemannia Wilferdingen 4:2 AET FV Linkenheim FV Linkenheim
  Philippsburg SV Philippsburg 5:6 on pens FVgg Weingarten FVgg Weingarten
  FC Fatihspor FC Fatihspor Pforzheim 1:10 ATSV Mutschelbach Mutschelbach
  SV Büchenbronn SV Büchenbronn 1:2 FC Germania Friedrichstal Friedrichstal
  ASV Durlach ASV Durlach 0:1 FC Östringen FC Östringen
matchday 1 Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0:1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza
  Soroksár Soroksár SC 1:0 Debreceni EAC Debreceni EAC
  Debrecen Debreceni VSC 1:0 Budaörsi SC Budaörs
Semi-Finals Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 3:0 CA Patrocinense (MG) Patrocinense-MG
matchday 1 Imst SC Imst 8:1 SV Hall Hall
  Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 0:1 SVG Reichenau Reichenau
  Tirol II WSG Tirol II 1:2 SC Schwaz Schwaz
  Wolfurt FC Wolfurt 2:1 FC Rotenberg Rotenberg
matchday 32 Baadraan Baadraan Tehran 2:0 Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC
  Elmoadab FC Elmoadab FC 0:3 Damash Gilan FC Damash Gilan
  Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 1:0 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
  Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 1:2 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
  Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 2:0 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
  Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 1:1 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
  Rayka Babol Rayka Babol 1:2 Havadar SC Havadar SC
  Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 1:0 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
  Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 0:4 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
matchday 1 Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2:0 KFC Komarno Komarno
  MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 3:0 FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
Semi-Finals UTA Arad U19 UTA Arad U19 5:6 on pens FC Dinamo U19 Dinamo U19
matchday 1 SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 0:0 SV Kraig Kraig
  St. Michael/Bl. ASKÖ St. Michael/Bleiburg 0:3 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
  ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd 4:1 SK Maria Saal Maria Saal
matchday 13 Ming Chuan Univ Ming Chuan University 0:1 Taipei City Tatung Taipei Tatung
  Taipei R. Lions Taipei Red Lions 1:3 Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro
  Taiwan Power Taiwan Power Company 2:0 Nat. Taiwan Univ. of P.E. & Sports NTUPES
  Hang Yuan Hang Yuan 0:1 Taiwan Steel Taiwan Steel
matchday 14 NSÍ II NSÍ Runavík II 2:2 AB Argir II AB Argir II
  HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 2:0 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
  Skála Skála IF 0:6 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
  Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta 6:0 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
matchday 19 Al-Khor SC Al-Khor SC 1:1 Al-Wakrah SC Al-Wakrah SC
  Al-Gharafa SC Al-Gharafa SC 0:2 Al-Duhail SC Al-Duhail SC
matchday 7 Petrocub FC Petrocub Hîncești 1:0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheor.
  Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1:1 FC Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Igor Silva
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 1.20 m €
    Fee: 500 k €
    Olympiacos Piraeus
     
    NK Osijek
  • Paulius Golubickas
    Age: 20 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: 50 k €
    Dainava Alytus
     
    HNK Gorica
  • Dennis Smarsch
    Age: 21 Years  Germany
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: 150 k €
    Hertha BSC
     
    FC St. Pauli
  • Aleksandr Kokorin
    Age: 29 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 4.50 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zenit St. Petersburg
     
    Spartak Moscow
  • Haji Wright
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    VVV-Venlo
     
    SönderjyskE
  • Cameron Borthwick-Jackson
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Manchester United
     
    Oldham Athletic
  • Bailey Wright
    Age: 28 Years  Australia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bristol City
     
    Sunderland AFC
  • Lawrence Thomas
    Age: 28 Years  Australia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Melbourne Victory
     
    SönderjyskE
  • Leart Paqarada
    Age: 25 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SV Sandhausen
     
    FC St. Pauli
  • Michal Duris
    Age: 32 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Anorthosis Famagusta
     
    Omonia Nicosia
  • Bruno Santos
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Paços de Ferreira
     
    AEL Limassol
  • Antonio Pavic
    Age: 25 Years  Croatia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
     
    Shkendija Tetovo
  • Julián Marcioni
    Age: 22 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys II
     
    Club Atlético Atlanta
  • Patrick Salomon
    Age: 32 Years  Austria
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SV Mattersburg
     
    Atromitos Athen
  • Ben Bitton
    Age: 29 Years  Israel
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
     
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Igor Gonchar
    Age: 27 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PFK Lviv
     
    Alashkert Yerevan
  • Yoav Hofmayster
    Age: 19 Years  Israel
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    LASK
     
    Ironi Kiryat Shmona
  • Andrey Evdokimov
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Khimki 2
     
    Torpedo Moscow
  • Tim Albutat
    Age: 27 Years  Germany
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    MSV Duisburg
     
    KFC Uerdingen 05
  • Egor Proshkin
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Khimki
     
    Torpedo Moscow
  • Stav Finish
    Age: 28 Years  Israel
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Maccabi Netanya
     
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Oier Calvillo
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CA Osasuna Promesas
     
    Pontevedra CF
  • Pedro Monteiro
    Age: 26 Years  Portugal
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Leixões SC
     
    CD Feirense
  • Ardit Toli
    Age: 23 Years  Albania
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PS Kalamata
     
    KF Tirana
  • Fahrudin Djurdjevic
    Age: 28 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Hradec Králové
     
    Rabotnicki Skopje
  • Milos Zecevic
    Age: 21 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    OFK Grbalj
     
    Rudar Pljevlja
  • Roy Ronen
    Age: 22 Years  Israel
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Ramat haSharon
     
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
  • Jason Lokilo
    Age: 21 Years  Belgium
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Crystal Palace U23
     
    Doncaster Rovers
  • André Aguilar
    Age: 22 Years  Mexico
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Salamanca CF UDS B
     
    Cafetaleros de Chiapas
  • Ivan Banic
    Age: 26 Years  Croatia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NK Rudes
     
    HNK Gorica
  • Michael Drga
    Age: 25 Years  Austria
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SKU Amstetten
     
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • Sergiu Arnautu
    Age: 30 Years  Romania
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Petrolul Ploiesti
     
    Concordia Chiajna
  • Vincenzo Calì
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AC Campodarsego
     
    FC Arzignano Valchiampo
  • David Añón
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Coruxo FC
     
    CF Talavera de la Reina
  • Bede Osuji
    Age: 24 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ND Gorica
     
    Hapoel Raanana
  • Sebastián Britos
    Age: 32 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CF Atlante
     
    Rocha FC
  • Nemanja Kartal
    Age: 26 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    OFK Grbalj
     
    Rudar Pljevlja
  • Adrián Majzik
    Age: 26 Years  Hungary
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
     
    Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
  • Dejan Kotorac
    Age: 24 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    OFK Grbalj
     
    Rudar Pljevlja
  • Filip Scekic
    Age: 20 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Podgorica
     
    FC Besa Pejë
  • Giannis Dosis
    Age: 27 Years  Greece
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AO Trikala
     
    Pierikos Katerini
  • Sergey Borodin
    Age: 31 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Murom
     
    Volna Kovernino
  • Miroljub Pesic
    Age: 26 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Sindjelic Belgrad
     
    FK Macva Sabac
  • Igor Pocek
    Age: 25 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Bokelj
     
    FK Zlatibor Cajetina
  • Sido Jombati
    Age: 32 Years  Portugal
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Wycombe Wanderers
     
    Oldham Athletic
  • Jesús Cruz
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Las Rozas CF
     
    AD Unión Adarve
  • Ivan Ivanovic
    Age: 30 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Lovcen Cetinje
     
    Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
  • Henri Avagyan
    Age: 24 Years  Armenia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Alashkert Yerevan
     
    FC Van
  • Dean Akafi
    Age: 27 Years  Israel
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
     
    SC Kfar Qasem
  • Gabriel Preoteasa
    Age: 24 Years  Romania
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
     
    CSM Focsani