For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Sep 16, 2020

Third Round Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 2:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 2:1 SL Benfica Benfica
  KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
  Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 5:3 on pens Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Matchday 1 Montpellier Montpellier HSC 2:1 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 2 Ufa II FK Ufa II 0:2 Zenit St. Petersburg II Zenit II
  Khimki II FK Khimki II 0:3 CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II
  Loko Moscow II Lokomotiv Moscow II 4:0 Ural Ekaterinburg II Ural II
  Ak. Y. Konoplev Y. Konoplev Football Akademia 0:4 Saturn-Master Egorjevsk Saturn-Master
  Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II 3:0 Strogino Moskau II Strogino II
  Spartak II Spartak Moskow II 4:1 FK Rostov II Rostov II
  Akhmat II Akhmat Grozny II 1:0 FK Tambov II FK Tambov II
  Rotor Vg. II Rotor Volgograd II 3:0 Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo M II
  Krasnodar II FK Krasnodar II 0:2 Chertanovo Moskau II Chertanovo II
  FK Sochi II FK Sochi II 0:0 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II
Group C Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 2:3 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
  Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 2:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Group D Binacional Deportivo Binacional 0:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Group G Santos FC Santos FC 0:0 Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
Matchday 3 Confiança-SE Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) moved Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
Matchday 14 Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 6:0 Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
  FF Jaro FF Jaro 4:2 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
  VPS Vaasan Palloseura 1:2 AC Oulu AC Oulu
  MuSa Musan Salama 3:2 SJK Seinäjoki II SJK II
  FC KTP FC KTP 4:0 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
  AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 0:0 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
Matchday 5 SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin 1:30 AM Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor
Matchday 6 FC Holzhausen FC Holzhausen 2:1 VfB Neckarrems VfB Neckarrems
  Hofherrnweiler TSG Hofherrnweiler 0:0 FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach
  Normannia Gmünd 1.FC Normannia Gmünd 6:0 TSV Crailsheim TSV Crailsheim
  Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen 2:3 TSV Essingen TSV Essingen
  Ehingen-Süd SSV Ehingen-Süd 1974 0:1 TSV Berg TSV Berg
Matchday 12 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 24 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:3 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
  Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 3:0 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Matchday 25 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 9 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0:1 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
First Round ReinMeer Aomori ReinMeer Aomori 2:1 Sapporo University Sapporo Univ.
  tonan Maebashi tonan Maebashi 2:3 Vonds Ichihara Vonds Ichihara
  Ococias Kyoto Ococias Kyoto 0:1 Nara Club Nara Club
  Iwaki FC Iwaki FC 4:0 Oyama SC (Tsuruoka) Oyama SC
  K'zawa Seiryo U Kanazawa Seiryo University 1:2 Toyama Shinjo Club Toyama Shinjo
  Musashino City Tokyo Musashino City 8:7 on pens Tochigi City Tochigi City
  N.I.F.S. Kanoya National Institute of Fitness and Sports Kanoya 1:0 Okinawa SV Okinawa SV
  Cen.Cuo. Harima Cento Cuore Harima 3:5 on pens MIO Biwako Shiga MIO Biwako
  Tsukuba Univ. Tsukuba University 2:0 Tokyo International University Tokyo Int Univ.
  K'moto Teachers Kumamoto Teachers SC 1:3 on pens Fukuoka University Fukuoka Univ.
  Toin Univ. Toin University of Yokohama 4:2 Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus YGU Pegasus
  EV Intl Fukuoka EV Internacional Fukuoka 0:4 MD Nagasaki MD Nagasaki
  Maru. Okazaki Maruyasu Okazaki 3:2 Suzuka Point Getters Suzuka PG
  Verspah Oita Verspah Oita 7:6 on pens Tegevajaro Miyazaki Teg. Miyazaki
  Sony Sendai Sony Sendai 3:0 Saruta Industries FC Saruta FC
  Yonago Genki Yonago Genki 0:5 Matsue City Matsue City
Matchday 10 Vestri Vestri Ísafjördur 2:1 ÍF Magni Grenivík Magni
  ÍBV ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:0 Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjordur Leiknir F.
Matchday 5 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala FC 1:3 CD Leones Negros de la UdeG Leones Negros
  Tepatitlán Tepatitlán FC 2:0 Venados FC Yucatán Venados FC
  Cancún FC Cancún FC 1:1 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
Second Round Nyva Vinnytsya FK Nyva Vinnytsya 6:5 on pens Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
  Kryvbas Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig 4:1 SK Tavriya Simferopol SK Tavriya
  Viktoriya M. Viktoriya Mykolaivka 8:7 on pens Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod
  MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv 1:0 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
  FK Uzhgorod  FK Uzhgorod 0:1 Agrobiznes Volochysk Agrobiznes V.
  Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 0:1 PFK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya
  FK Obolon FK Obolon Kyiv 0:1 FK Polissya Zhytomyr FK Polissya
  VPK-Agro VPK-Agro Magdalynivka 6:4 on pens Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin
  Alyans Alyans Lypova Dolyna 0:3 NK Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
Matchday 4 Olimp. Sarajevo FK Olimpik Sarajevo 1:3 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Matchday 27 El Makasa Masr El Makasa 3:0 FC Masr FC Masr
  Ismaily Ismaily SC 1:1 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
Quarter-Finals ES Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui 0:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
  Kalaa Sport Kalaa Sport 1:2 Esperance Tunis Esperance
  EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa 2:3 US Monastir US Monastir
  US Tataouine US Tataouine 2:5 on pens CS Chebba CS Chebba
Matchday 21 Busan IPark Busan IPark 1:2 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC
  Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0:0 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
  Incheon Utd. Incheon United 1:0 FC Seoul FC Seoul
  Daegu FC Daegu FC 3:2 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
Matchday 7 NK Bilje Vitanest Bilje 0:0 ND Primorje ND Primorje
  NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 2:0 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
  NK Smartno 1928 NK Smartno 1928 0:10 NK Nafta 1903 NK Nafta 1903
  NK Dob NK Roltek Dob 5:0 NK Brda NK Brda
  Beltinci ND Beltinci 3:1 NK Krsko NK Krsko
  NK Dekani NK Dekani 1:2 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 13 LA Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 3:2 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
Matchday 10 Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 2:0 Union Omaha Union Omaha
Group C Persepolis Persepolis FC 1:0 Al-Taawon Taawon
Group D Sepahan Sepahan FC moved Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
Group 1 Volga Uljanovsk Volga Uljanovsk 0:3 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Group 10 Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 1:2 PFK  Tambov Tambov
Group 4 Leningradets FK Leningradets 0:1 FK Ufa Ufa
Group 8 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 0:1 FC Sochi Sochi
Matchday 11 Tabasalu U19 JK Tabasalu U19 0:2 Tallinn JK Legion U19 TJK Legion U19
Third Round FC Kose FC Kose 0:8 JK Viljandi Tulevik JK Viljandi
Matchday 6 Khon Kaen Utd. Khon Kaen United - Uthai Thani FC Uthai Thani FC
  Nakhonpathom Nakhonpathom United 1:2 Chainat Hornbill FC Chainat FC
  Sisaket FC Sisaket FC 0:1 Thai Union Samut Sakhon FC Samut Sakhon FC
  Ranong Utd. Grand Andaman Ranong United 2:1 Khon Kaen FC Khon Kaen FC
  Kasetsart FC Kasetsart FC 3:3 Chiangmai United Chiangmai Utd.
  Phrae Utd. Phrae United 3:0 Lampang FC Lampang FC
  Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC moved Navy FC Navy FC
  Nongbua FC Nongbua Pitchaya FC 1:1 Ayutthaya United Ayutthaya Utd.
  Udon Thani FC Udon Thani FC 2:0 MOF Customs United Customs Utd.
Matchday 26 LC Sailors Lion City Sailors moved Geylang International Geylang
  Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar United moved Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khals
  Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers moved Hougang United FC Hougang Utd.
Matchday 11 La Serena Deportes La Serena 0:1 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
  Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 2:1 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Second Round Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 6:5 on pens Coventry City Coventry
  Millwall Millwall FC 3:1 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
  Reading Reading FC 0:1 Luton Town Luton
  Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:2 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
  Derby Derby County 1:2 Preston North End Preston
  Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 2:1 Port Vale FC Port Vale
  Newport County Newport County 1:0 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
  Oxford United Oxford United 1:4 on pens Watford FC Watford
  Bradford Bradford City 0:5 Lincoln City Lincoln City
  Newcastle Newcastle United 1:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
  West Ham West Ham United 3:0 Charlton Athletic Charlton
  Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 1:0 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
  Rochdale Rochdale AFC 0:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
  Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 11:10 on pens Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
  Burton Albion Burton Albion 1:3 Aston Villa Aston Villa
  Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 3:2 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
Matchday 3 Petrolul Petrolul Ploiesti 5:0 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia
Matchday 2 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:3 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Matchday 3 Almere City Almere City FC 3:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
Matchday 2 M. Boleslav U19 FK Mlada Boleslav U19 3:2 on pens FC Banik Ostrava U19 Ostrava U19
  Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 0:3 FC Helsingör FC Helsingör
  Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 3:0 Hobro IK Hobro IK
Matchday 15 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 0:1 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 5 NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje 0:1 NK Osijek II NK Osijek II
  Hajduk Split II HNK Hajduk Split II moved NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
  NK Kustosija Zagreb NK Kustosija Zagreb 0:0 NK Dubrava Tim kabel NK Dubrava ZG
  Din. Zagreb II GNK Dinamo Zagreb II 3:0 NK Rudes NK Rudes
  Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 0:0 NK Croatia Zmijavci Croat. Zmijavci
  NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 3:1 NK Solin NK Solin
Matchday 3 Pomorzanin Pomorzanin Torun 1:1 Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo
Matchday 6 Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II 6:0 Polonia-Stal Swidnica Polonia-Stal
Matchday 8 KS Wiazownica KS Wiazownica 0:1 Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik
Matchday 18 Östers IF Östers IF 1:0 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
Matchday 6 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 0:4 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
Matchday 1 Akzhayik Akzhayik Uralsk 1:0 SDYuSShOR-8 Nursultan SDYuSShOR-8
Matchday 2 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj 1:1 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj
Matchday 15 Kokand 1912 FK Kokand 1912 0:2 Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bk.
  Mash'al Mash'al Mubarek 1:2 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor
Second Round MFK Zvolen MFK Zvolen 0:5 FC Nitra FC Nitra
  Namestovo MSK Namestovo 0:7 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Third Round Spis. Podhradie MSK Spisske Podhradie 2:1 Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
  Rimavska Sobota MSK Rimavska Sobota 0:7 FC Kosice FC Kosice
  Slovan Modra Slovan Modra 1:6 KFC Komarno Komarno
  Javornik Javornik Makov 1:2 SKF Sered SKF Sered
  1.MFK Kezmarok 1.MFK Kezmarok 2:1 on pens Partizan Bardejov Bardejov
  Zvoncin Druzstevnik Agropo Zvoncin 1:10 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
  FC Rohoznik FC Rohoznik 6:1 FC Malacky FC Malacky
  Spisska Bela Slavoj Spisska Bela 2:0 FK Gerlachov FK Gerlachov
  Jacovce Druzstevnik Jacovce 0:4 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
  Raca FK Raca Bratislava 0:6 FK Pohronie Pohronie
  Lok. Kosice Lokomotiva Kosice 1:2 Slavia TU Kosice Slavia Kosice
  OSK Besenova OSK Besenova 2:1 MSK Puchov Puchov
  MelciceLieskove FK Melcice-Lieskove 0:3 FC Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
  OSK Pavlovce OSK Pavlovce nad Uhom 0:6 Tesla Stropkov Stropkov
Matchday 9 Debreceni EAC Debreceni EAC 0:1 Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcika
  Soroksár Soroksár SC 2:1 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
  Dorog Dorogi FC 0:0 Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE
  Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1:3 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
Group 1 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC 0:1 Forge FC Forge FC
  HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers FC 0:5 Pacific FC Pacific FC
Matchday 2 Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 4:1 SC Weiz SC Weiz
Matchday 4 Deutschlandsbg. Deutschlandsberger SC 0:3 TuS Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenb.
Matchday 3 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 0:2 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
  Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:4 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
  Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:3 KSV Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
  Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 3:0 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
  SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 4:0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Matchday 1 Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 2:1 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld
Matchday 2 Wiener Neustadt 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub 2:0 SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See
Matchday 4 Bruck/L. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 2:1 FCM Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
Matchday 9 Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:0 TSV St. Johann St. Johann
  Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen 1:2 SV Kuchl Kuchl
  SAK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 0:4 USK Anif USK Anif
  FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 0:2 FC Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
  FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 0:4 SC Imst Imst
  Telfs SV Telfs 4:4 WSG Tirol II Tirol II
Matchday 6 TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen 0:0 1.Göppinger Sportverein 1.Göppinger SV
  FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg 3:0 1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen
  Freiburger FC Freiburger FC 0:1 FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen
  Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 3:1 TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
  SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 2:0 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulmer SU
Matchday 3 FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 4:1 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel
Matchday 2
Vienna First Vienna FC 3:0 Post SV Wien Post SV Wien
Matchday 3 Bad Sauerbrunn SC Bad Sauerbrunn 2:1 ASK Horitschon Horitschon
Matchday 4 Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 5:3 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
  FC Gamlitz FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz 3:0 SC Liezen Liezen
  Ilz Ilzer SV 2:4 SV Frauental Frauental
  Lafnitz II SV Lafnitz II 3:0 SC Bruck/Mur Bruck/Mur
  SV Rottenmann SV Rottenmann 0:3 USV Gnas Gnas
  Lebring SV Lebring 1:1 SK Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld
  Mettersdorf USV Mettersdorf 2:1 SV Wildon Wildon
Matchday 2 AKA Austria U16 AKA Austria Wien U16 2:2 AKA Burgenland U16 Burgenland U16
First Round H. Zehlend.(FZ) FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf (Freizeit) 1:45 AM VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
Matchday 7 Cerrito CS Cerrito 3:1 Tacuarembó Futbol Club Tacuarembó
  Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 1:1 Albion FC Albion FC
Matchday 10 Abdysh-Ata Kant FK Abdysh-Ata Kant 2:0 FK Ilbirs Bishkek Ilbirs Bishkek
  Neftchi Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 2:4 FK Alay Osh Alay Osh
  Dordoi Bishkek FK Dordoi Bishkek 8:1 FK Kaganat Kaganat
  Alga Bishkek Alga Bishkek 2:1 FK Kara-Balta Kara-Balta
Matchday 19 Skála IF Skála IF 0:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Matchday 11 QD Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 0:3 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
  TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright SJZ Ever Bright
Matchday 2 ZJ E. Greentown Zhejiang Energy Greentown 4:0 Jiangxi Liansheng JX Liansheng
  HLJ Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1:1 Sichuan Jiuniu SC Jiuniu
  CD Better City Chengdu Better City 1:0 Beijing BSU BJ BSU
  BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 1:0 Suzhou Dongwu SZ Dongwu
  LN SY Urban Liaoning Shenyang Urban 1:1 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic SX Chang'an At.
  KS FC Kunshan FC 0:0 Nantong Zhiyun NT Zhiyun

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Michal Frydrych
    Age: 30 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: 800 thousand €
    SK Slavia Prague
     
    Wisla Kraków
  • Ondrej Duda
    Age: 25 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 7.00 mil. €
    Fee: 7.00 mil. €
    Hertha BSC
     
    1. FC Köln
  • Tete Morente
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: 500 thousand €
    Málaga CF
     
    Elche CF
  • Kamil Jozwiak
    Age: 22 Years  Poland
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 4.00 mil. €
    Fee: 4.30 mil. €
    Lech Poznan
     
    Derby County
  • Darian Males
    Age: 19 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 2.00 mil. €
    Fee: 2.50 mil. €
    FC Luzern
     
    Inter Milan
  • Daniel Szelagowski
    Age: 18 Years  Poland
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: 250 thousand €
    Korona Kielce
     
    Rakow Czestochowa
  • Levi García
    Age: 22 Years  Trinidad and Tobago
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1.80 mil. €
    Fee: 2.20 mil. €
    Beitar Jerusalem
     
    AEK Athens
  • Emiliano Martínez
    Age: 28 Years  Argentina
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 8.00 mil. €
    Fee: 17.40 mil. €
    Arsenal FC
     
    Aston Villa
  • Pervis Estupiñán
    Age: 22 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 15.00 mil. €
    Fee: 16.40 mil. €
    Watford FC
     
    Villarreal CF
  • Emin Ghazoini
    Age: 19 Years  Morocco
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: 150 thousand €
    Frosinone Primavera
     
    Ascoli Calcio
  • Marcelo Weigandt
    Age: 20 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 1.30 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    Club Atlético Boca Juniors
     
    Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
  • Borja Valero
    Age: 35 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1.20 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Inter Milan
     
    ACF Fiorentina
  • Evandro
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 1.00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Santos FC
     
    Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
  • Ben Zolinski
    Age: 28 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 725 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SC Paderborn 07
     
    FC Erzgebirge Aue
  • Ismail Belkacemi
    Age: 27 Years  Algeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CS Constantine
     
    USM Alger
  • Judivan
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 475 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
     
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Steven Taylor
    Age: 34 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Wellington Phoenix
     
    Odisha FC
  • Nzuzi Toko
    Age: 29 Years  DR Congo
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    IFK Göteborg
     
    Würzburger Kickers
  • Rui Costa
    Age: 24 Years  Portugal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Porto B
     
    Deportivo de La Coruña
  • Noah Sadaoui
    Age: 27 Years  United States
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 375 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Mouloudia d'Oujda
     
    Raja Club Athletic Casablanca
  • Henrique
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
     
    Municipal Pérez Zeledón
  • Cafu
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Estoril Praia U23
     
    AA Portuguesa (RJ)
  • Marcelo Lopes
    Age: 26 Years  Portugal
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Eindhoven
     
    FC Voluntari
  • Marcel Büchel
    Age: 29 Years  Liechtenstein
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SS Juve Stabia
     
    Ascoli Calcio
  • Agustín Verdugo
    Age: 22 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
     
    Nueva Chicago
  • Hiltinho
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Sportivo Sergipe (SE)
     
    Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA)
  • Matías Escudero
    Age: 31 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Atlético Patronato
     
    Nueva Chicago
  • Araz Abdullayev
    Age: 28 Years  Azerbaijan
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Qarabağ Ağdam
     
    Boluspor
  • Stephen McGinn
    Age: 31 Years  Scotland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    St. Mirren FC
     
    Hibernian FC
  • Alison
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Manaus Futebol Clube
     
    Joinville Esporte Clube (SC)
  • Zakaria Fati
    Age: 28 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid
     
    FAR Rabat
  • Maximiliano González
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CA Alvarado
     
    Club Atlético San Martín (SJ)
  • Ahmed Marouane Bessak
    Age: 24 Years  Morocco
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Olympique Safi
     
    Raja Club Athletic Casablanca
  • Minho
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Carlos Cordero
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sporting Gijón
     
    Marbella FC
  • Marcellin Koukpo
    Age: 24 Years  Benin
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CS Hammam-Lif
     
    CR Belouizdad
  • Kike Saverio
    Age: 21 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Barcelona B
     
    CA Osasuna Promesas
  • Houssem Louati
    Age: 28 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Ansar
     
    Al Riyadh SC
  • Aymen Abdennour
    Age: 31 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kayserispor
     
    Umm Salal SC
  • Vukadin Vukadinovic
    Age: 29 Years  Serbia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    MFK Karvina
     
    FK Teplice
  • Claiton
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    US Cremonese
     
    Calcio Catania
  • Bugra Cagiran
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Yeni Malatyaspor
     
    Samsunspor
  • Lucian Dumitriu
    Age: 27 Years  Romania
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AFC Hermannstadt
     
    Academica Clinceni
  • Xemi
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Lleida Esportiu
     
    UCAM Murcia CF
  • Aksel Aktas
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kayserispor
     
    Fatih Karagümrük
  • Aly Coulibaly
    Age: 24 Years  France
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Schaffhausen
     
    Real Balompédica Linense
  • Bruno Luiz
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Bonsucesso Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Ilie Damascan
    Age: 24 Years  Moldova
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 225 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Petrocub Hîncești
     
    AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
  • Seth De Witte
    Age: 32 Years  Belgium
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    KSC Lokeren
     
    KMSK Deinze
  • Platiny
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    GD Chaves
     
    Casa Pia AC