For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Oct 14, 2020

Matchday 10 BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 1:2 Taizhou Yuanda TZ Yuanda
  CC Yatai Changchun Yatai 1:1 Sichuan Jiuniu SC Jiuniu
  GZ Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 1:1 Jiangxi Liansheng JX Liansheng
Group 4 Germany Germany 3:3 Switzerland Switzerland
  Ukraine Ukraine 1:0 Spain Spain
Group 1 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 0:0 Cyprus Cyprus
  Montenegro Montenegro 1:2 Luxembourg Luxembourg
  Latvia Latvia 0:1 Malta Malta
  Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 2:0 Andorra Andorra
Group 2 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0:0 San Marino San Marino
Matchday 11 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 2:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
First Round Mardin Fosfat Mardin Fosfat Spor 0:3 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor Siirt Idare
  1877 Alemdag 1877 Alemdag Spor 1:0 AET Edirne Belediyesi Pas Edirnespor Edirne Bld
  Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK 2:1 Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
  Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor 5:1 Modafen Modafen
  Büyük Anadolu Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor 2:1 Gölcükspor Gölcükspor
  M.Yesilyurt Bld Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor 1:0 Adiyaman 1954 Spor Adiyaman 1954
  Arnavutköy Bld Arnavutköy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor 2:0 Cengelköy SK Cengelköy
  Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediyespor 1:2 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
  Iskenderun FK Iskenderun FK 5:6 on pens Payasspor Payasspor
  Yalovaspor Yalovaspor 6:4 on pens Halide Edip Adivarspor Adivar SK
  Karakocan FK Elazig Karakocan FK 1:0 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrol
  Alanya Kestel Alanya Kestelspor 2:0 Karaman Belediyespor Karaman Bld
  Bld Kütahya Belediye Kütahyaspor 1:0 Bursa Yildirim Spor Bursa Yildirim
  Tekirdagspor Tekirdagspor 2:1 AET Bayrampasa Spor Bayrampasa
Matchday 5 Strogino U16 DYuSSh Strogino Moskau U16 3:0 Y. Konoplev Football Akademia U16 Konoplev U16
  Krasnodar U16 Akademia FK Krasnodar U16 7:0 FShM Moskau U16 FShM U16
  Ak.Spartak U16 Akademia Spartak Moskau U16 4:0 Akademia FK Rostov U16 FK Rostov U16
  Ak. Rubin U16 Akademia Rubin Kazan U16 2:2 Akademia ZSKA Moskau U16 Ak.ZSKA U16
  Ak.Loko U16 Akademia Lokomotiv Moskau U16 0:3 Akademia Dinamo Moskau U16 Ak. Dinamo U16
  UOR-5 U16 Master-Saturn Egorjevsk U16 2:5 Akademia Chertanovo Moskau U16 Ak.Cherta U16
  Ak. Zenit U16 Akademia Zenit St. Petersburg U16 3:0 SShOR Zenit St. Petersburg U16 SShOR Zenit U16
  Akademia Zenit Akademia Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0 SShOR Zenit St. Petersburg SShOR Zenit
  Akademia FCSM Akademia Spartak Moscow 5:1 Akademia FK Rostov Akademia Rostov
  DYuSSh Strogino DYuSSh Strogino Moskau 3:0 Y. Konoplev Football Akademia U17 Ak.Konoplev U17
  Akad. Krasnodar Akademia FK Krasnodar 3:0 FShM Moskau FShM Moskau
  Akademia Rubin Akademia Rubin Kazan 5:0 Akademia CSKA Moscow Akademia CSKA
  Akademia Loko Akademia Lokomotiv Moskau 0:1 Akademia Dynamo Moscow Akademia Dynamo
  UOR-5 U17 Saturn-Master Egorjevsk U17 3:4 Akademia Chertanovo Moscow Akad Chertanovo
Matchday 16 Avaí FC Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 1:1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) CSA
  Guarani Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) 1:0 Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) Cuiabá-MT
Matchday 24 TSV Ampfing TSV Ampfing 2:00 AM TSV Kastl TSV Kastl
Matchday 3 SC Hemmingen/W. SC Hemmingen/Westerfeld 3:0 TSV Barsinghausen Barsinghausen
Matchday 8 FC Teningen FC Teningen 1:1 SV Endingen SV Endingen
Quarter-Finals SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3:0 SSV Ehingen-Süd 1974 Ehingen-Süd
Matchday 14 Once Caldas Once Caldas 1:1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
  Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:1 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
  Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 3:1 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
Matchday 22 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
  FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:0 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
  Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:1 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
  Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
  Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
  Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Matchday 26 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 0:1 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
  Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 2:2 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
  Ehime FC Ehime FC 1:4 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
  Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0:0 JEF United Chiba JEF Utd. Chiba
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:2 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
  FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu 0:1 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespaku. Gunma
  Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 3:0 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
  Zweig. Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 4:2 Renofa Yamaguchi Reno. Yamaguchi
  Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 3:2 Giravanz Kitakyushu Gir. Kitakyushu
  Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 1:1 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vort.
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:0 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
Matchday 12 FC Gifu FC Gifu 0:5 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
Matchday 3 Verspah Oita Verspah Oita 1:0 Tokyo Musashino City Musashino City
Matchday 10 Atlante CF Atlante 0:1 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
  Tapatío CD Tapatío 0:0 Cancún FC Cancún FC
Matchday 11 S. Brijeg U17 NK Siroki Brijeg U17 0:4 FK Sarajevo Academy U17 Sarajevo U17
Matchday 33 Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 0:2 El Gouna FC El Gouna
Third Round Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 6:00 PM FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Group A Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 4:2 on pens Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
  Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 3:1 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
Group B Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 0:1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
  Brora Rangers Brora Rangers FC 7:8 on pens Cove Rangers FC Cove Rangers
Group C Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 3:1 Brechin City FC Brechin City
  Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:0 Kelty Hearts FC Kelty Hearts
Group D Montrose Montrose FC 0:2 Elgin City FC Elgin City
  Ross County Ross County FC 2:1 Arbroath FC Arbroath
Group E Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 2:1 Clyde FC Clyde FC
  Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:3 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
Group F Stranraer Stranraer FC 16:17 on pens Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
  Ayr United Ayr United FC 1:0 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
Group G Morton Greenock Morton FC 1:0 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
  Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 2:3 on pens Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Group H Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 0:2 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
  Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 2:1 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
First Round Frosinone U19 Frosinone Primavera 6:2 AET Salernitana Primavera Salernitana U19
Matchday 2 Quick Boys Quick Boys 5:0 Roda '46 Leusden Roda '46
Matchday 4 TJK Legion U19 Tallinn JK Legion U19 2:0 JK Tabasalu U19 Tabasalu U19
Third Round Kalju FC Kalju FC 4:0 Tallinna JK Piraaja JK Piraaja
group B2 Crawley Town Crawley Town 1:2 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal U23
Matchday 18 Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 0:1 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
  Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1:0 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
Matchday 12 Cork City Cork City FC 0:2 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
Matchday 3 Walsall Walsall FC 2:1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
  Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1:3 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Matchday 4 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 0:5 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
  Sutton Utd Sutton United 0:1 Notts County Notts County
  Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 1:1 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
  Torquay United Torquay United FC 2:1 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
  Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 0:0 Bromley FC Bromley
  Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 2:5 Stockport County Stockport
  Barnet Barnet FC 1:0 Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
  King's Lynn Tow King's Lynn Town 0:3 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
  Woking FC Woking FC 2:0 Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red FC
Matchday 1 Foggia Calcio Foggia 1920 1:3 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
Matchday 15 La Serena Deportes La Serena 4:2 CD Palestino CD Palestino
Matchday 5 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 4:1 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
  Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu FK 0:4 Manisa FK Manisa FK
  Ankara Demir Ankara Demirspor 2:2 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
  Inegölspor Inegölspor 2:3 Corum FK Corum FK
  Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 0:1 Sariyer Sariyer
  Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK 1:0 Zonguldak Kömürspor Z. Kömürspor
  Amed SK Amed SK 1:0 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
  Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 Usak Spor AS Usak Spor AS
  Van Spor FK Van Spor FK 1:0 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
  Pazarspor Pazarspor 4:2 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
  1922 Konya 1922 Konyaspor 0:1 Mamak FK Mamak FK
  Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:2 Elazigspor Elazigspor
  Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu 3:2 Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
  GMG Kastamonu GMG Kastamonuspor 1:4 Pendikspor Pendikspor
  Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:2 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
  Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 2:1 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
  Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 1:0 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt Idare
  Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 2:0 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
  SCO Angers B SCO Angers B 1:1 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne Le Puy Foot
Matchday 10 US Avranches US Avranches 4:1 Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
  US Orléans US Orléans 1:1 Red Star FC Red Star FC
  FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34 1:0 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
  Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 1:0 Annecy FC Annecy FC
  Bastia-Borgo FC Bastia-Borgo 0:1 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
  Concarneau US Concarneau 3:1 Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
Matchday 15 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 0:0 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vl.
  Veles Moskow Veles Moskow 1:3 FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
  Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 3:0 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
  Baltika Baltika Kaliningrad 1:2 Chertanovo Moscow Chertanovo
Matchday 5 Unirea Slobozia AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0:2 FC Farul Constanta 1920 Farul 1920
Matchday 11 Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul 3:0 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti
  Novosibirsk FK Novosibirsk 1:0 Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
  Kolomna FK Kolomna 1:4 Zenit 2 St. Petersburg Zenit 2 S-Pb
Matchday 2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 3 Karlovy Vary FC Slavia Karlovy Vary moved Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
Matchday 5 Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov moved FC Pisek FC Pisek
Matchday 4 Chrudim MFK Chrudim 11:00 PM FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj
Matchday 6 NK Solin NK Solin 1:1 HNK Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
Matchday 2 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 7:0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek T.G.
  Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw 1:2 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek P.S.
Matchday 4 Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Góra 2:1 Miedz Legnica II M. Legnica II
Matchday 6 Jutrzenka Jutrzenka Giebultow 3:2 Stal Stalowa Wola Stalowa Wola
Matchday 9 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 1:1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
  Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat 2:0 OSK Igalo OSK Igalo
  SC Weiz SC Weiz 0:1 SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Matchday 6 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 2:1 FC Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Matchday 4 FC Marchfeld FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2:30 AM FC Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Matchday 10 SAK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 2:00 AM SV Kuchl Kuchl
Matchday 14 Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 2:00 AM TSV St. Johann St. Johann
Matchday 6 Hohenems VfB Hohenems 3:1 FC Rotenberg Rotenberg
Matchday 5 BSC YB U21 BSC Young Boys U21 6:1 FC Vevey United Vevey United
Matchday 8 Martigny-Sports FC Martigny-Sports 0:1 US Terre Sainte US Terre Sainte
  SC Goldau SC Goldau 0:2 FC Langenthal FC Langenthal
Matchday 4 Red Star ZH FC Red Star Zürich 1:3 FC Dietikon FC Dietikon
  Eutin 08 Eutin 08 2:4 TSV Pansdorf TSV Pansdorf
  Slovan B Slovan Bratislava B 10:00 PM MSK Zilina B Zilina B
Second Round TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen 0:4 FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
Matchday 4 Bad Sauerbrunn SC Bad Sauerbrunn 3:00 AM FC Deutschkreutz Deutschkreutz
Matchday 8 FC Söll FC Söll moved SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
Matchday 24 Zirl FC Zirl 2:30 AM FC Natters Natters
Matchday 7 Lechia U19 Lechia Gdansk U19 3:1 Pogon Szczecin U19 Pogon U19
Group A Bolivia Bolivia 1:2 Argentina Argentina
  Ecuador Ecuador 4:2 Uruguay Uruguay
  Venezuela Venezuela 0:1 Paraguay Paraguay
  Peru Peru 2:4 Brazil Brazil
  Chile Chile 2:2 Colombia Colombia
Group D Yemen Yemen 1:00 AM Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Group E Qatar Qatar 1:30 AM Bangladesh Bangladesh
Matchday 15 B.Binh Duong FC BECAMEX Binh Duong FC 3:1 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
  HCM City Ho Chi Minh City FC 0:1 VIETTEL FC VIETTEL FC
Matchday 2 FC Drita FC Drita Gjilan 1:0 KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89
Matchday 4 Wolkersdorf SC Wolkersdorf 2:30 AM SC Korneuburg Korneuburg
First Round SG Rennerod SG Rennerod/Irmtraut 1:0 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal SF Eisbachtal
  SF Höhr-Grenzh. SF Höhr-Grenzhausen 0:3 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen
  SG Wallenborn SG Wallenborn 2:4 SG Rascheid/Geisfeld SG Rascheid
Matchday 1 Sanremese Sanremese Calcio 1:0 USD Lavagnese 1919 Lavagnese
Matchday 2 Città Varese ASD Città Di Varese 0:1 Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad PDHA
Matchday 1 Delta PT AC Delta Porto Tolle 1:0 Union Feltre Union Feltre
  Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano 2:1 Luparense FC Luparense
Matchday 2 Scandicci CS Scandicci 1908 0:1 ACN Siena 1904 Siena
  Rende Rende Calcio 1968 0:4 Cittanova Calcio 1939 Cittanovese
Group A Qatar SC Qatar SC 1:45 AM Al-Khor SC Al-Khor SC
  Al-Sailiya SC Al-Sailiya SC 1:45 AM Al-Sadd SC Al-Sadd SC
Group B Al-Ahli SC Al-Ahli SC 11:30 PM Umm Salal SC Umm Salal SC
Group 3 England U21 England U21 2:1 Turkey U21 Turkey U21
Group 6 Faroe U21 Faroe Islands U21 1:0 Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21
  Spain U21 Spain U21 3:0 Kazakhstan U21 Kazakhstan U21
Group 1 Sweden U21 Sweden U21 10:0 Armenia U21 Armenia U21
Group 2 Switzerland U21 Switzerland U21 3:0 Liechtenstein U21 Liechtenst. U21
Group 3 Kosovo U21 Kosovo U21 1:0 Andorra U21 Andorra U21
Group 5 Poland U21 Poland U21 1:1 Bulgaria U21 Bulgaria U21
Group 7 Cyprus U21 Cyprus U21 0:7 Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21
  Norway U21 Norway U21 moved Belarus U21 Belarus U21
  Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21 0:3 Portugal U21 Portugal U21
Group 8 Denmark U21 Denmark U21 2:1 Finland U21 Finland U21
  N. Ireland U21 Northern Ireland U21 1:0 Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21
  Romania U21 Romania U21 4:1 Malta U21 Malta U21
group 9 Germany U21 Germany U21 1:0 Bosnia and Herzegovina U21 Bosnia U21
Group A Indonesia U19 Indonesia U19 moved Cambodia U19 Cambodia U19
  Uzbekistan U19 Uzbekistan U19 moved Iran U19 Iran U19
Niger Niger 1:0 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
  Algeria Algeria 2:2 Mexico Mexico
  Costa Rica Costa Rica 0:1 Panama Panama
  Nigeria Nigeria 1:1 Tunisia Tunisia
  Macedonia U19 North Macedonia U19 0:0 Indonesia U19 Indonesia U19
Matchday 3 Garhwal FC Garhwal FC 1:2 Bhawanipore FC Bhawanipore FC
  Bengaluru U. FC Bengaluru United 1:1 ARA FC ARA FC

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Ahmed Musa
    Date of birth: Oct 14, 1992  Nigeria
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 6.00 mil. €
    Without Club
    Age: 28 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Marko Dugandzic
    Age: 26 Years  Croatia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: 500 thousand €
    FC Botosani
     
    FC Sochi
  • Mihai Bordeianu
    Age: 28 Years  Romania
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1.40 mil. €
    Fee: 1.20 mil. €
    CFR Cluj
     
    Al Qadisiyah FC
  • Dennis Sesugh
    Age: 25 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: 100 thousand €
    Mirbat Sports Club
     
    Al-Qadsia SC
  • Nathaniel Clyne
    Age: 29 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 8.00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Liverpool FC
     
    Crystal Palace
  • Federico Mancuello
    Age: 31 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Deportivo Toluca
     
    Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield
  • Iheb Mbarki
    Age: 28 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Esperance Tunis
     
    Wadi Degla FC
  • Nahuel Arena
    Age: 22 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 525 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
     
    CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
  • Maksim Volodjko
    Age: 27 Years  Belarus
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Arsenal Tula
     
    PFK  Tambov
  • Tano
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 475 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Atlético Aldosivi
     
    Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys
  • Rodriguinho
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Esporte Clube Taubaté (SP)
     
    Associação Atlética Portuguesa (SP)
  • Kássio
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AAD Vitória das Tabocas (PE)
     
    Sete de Setembro Esporte Clube (PE)
  • Faris Al-Ayaf
    Age: 28 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Hazm
     
    Al-Bukiryah FC
  • Borna Petrovic
    Age: 22 Years  Croatia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    TSV Hartberg
     
    NK Varazdin
  • Omar Hawsawi
    Age: 35 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Nassr FC
     
    Al-Ittihad Jeddah
  • Miroslav Markovic
    Age: 30 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Indjija
     
    Baltika Kaliningrad
  • Kwesi Appiah
    Age: 30 Years  Ghana
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AFC Wimbledon
     
    NorthEast United FC
  • Mandar Rao Desai
    Age: 28 Years  India
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Goa
     
    Mumbai City FC
  • Robert Yamlikhanov
    Age: 27 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Salyut Belgorod
     
    Fakel-M Voronezh
  • Muhand Mustafa Madyen Aissa
    Age: 26 Years  Libya
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Etoile Sportive du Sahel
     
    Al-Khaleej
  • Matias Etchegoyen
    Age: 25 Years  Argentina
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Mons Calpe SC
     
    Aberystwyth Town FC
  • Francisco Oliver
    Age: 25 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Morón
     
    Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin)
  • Moussa Camara
    Age: 25 Years  Guinea
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Alcobendas Sport (liq.)
     
    FC La Unión Atlético
  • Pedro Simões
    Age: 21 Years  Portugal
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    SC Farense
     
    Louletano DC
  • Haitham Dana
    Age: 29 Years  Libya
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    JS Kairouanaise
     
    Al-Madina Tripoli
  • Alfredo Ramírez
    Age: 33 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Atlético Platense
     
    Villa Mitre
  • Jiahao Zhou
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Reserves
     
    Zibo Cuju
  • Vladimir Medved
    Age: 20 Years  Belarus
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Chaika Peschanokopskoe
     
    Rotor Volgograd II
  • Kike Echávarri
    Age: 26 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Extremadura UD B
     
    CF Sóller
  • Fisayo Adarabioyo
    Age: 25 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Curzon Ashton FC
     
    Altrincham FC
  • Cleiton
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Iporá Esporte Clube
     
    Hercílio Luz Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Hamza Sellami
    Age: 32 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sfax Railways Sports
     
    Etoile Sportive Oueslatia
  • Lionel Abate Etoundi
    Age: 20 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    OFK Zarkovo
     
    Cotonsport de Garoua
  • Cataldo Minutolo
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Olympia Agnonese
     
    Sasso Marconi Zola SSD
  • Charlie Scott
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Newcastle Town FC
     
    Happy Valley AA
  • Tommaso Cecci
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Arezzo Giovanili
     
    Olympia Agnonese
  • Juninho
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Yuen Long FC
     
    Hong Kong Rangers
  • Abdelkader Chouaya
    Age: 26 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Sfax Railways Sports
  • Jiajie Zhuang
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hunan Billows
     
    Zibo Cuju
  • Sheng Cao
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Shandong Luneng Taishan Reserves
     
    Zibo Cuju
  • Alessio Bartolotta
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ACR Messina
     
    Trastevere Calcio
  • Enming Sun
    Age: 22 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Shanghai SIPG Reserves
     
    Zibo Cuju
  • Mingtian Song
    Age: 21 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Qingdao Jonoon
     
    Shanxi Longjin
  • Iadh Hamouda
    Age: 23 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    JS Kairouanaise
     
    AS Sbikha
  • Luciano Herrera
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)
     
    Club Atlético Central Norte
  • Vincenzo Russo
    Age: 35 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    SS Nola 1925
  • Nawaf Al-Farshan
    Age: 22 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Nassr FC
     
    Al-Ain
  • Zongyu Yan
    Age: 21 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Baoding Yingli ETS (-2020)
     
    Zibo Cuju
  • Tengfei Yan
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Qingdao Jonoon Reserves
     
    Shanxi Longjin
  • Valeri Chupin
    Age: 18 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Lada Dimitrovgrad
     
    FK Khimki II
  • Dariusz Wosz
    Age: 51 Years  Germany
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Teutonia Riemke
     
    SG Hoengen/Aldenhoven-Pattern