For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Oct 15, 2020

Matchday 10 NT Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 1:1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring HLJ Lava Spring
  XJ T. Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 0:1 Kunshan FC KS FC
  BJ BSU Beijing BSU 4:0 Suzhou Dongwu SZ Dongwu
  MZ Hakka Meizhou Hakka 3:2 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic SX Chang'an At.
  LN SY Urban Liaoning Shenyang Urban 1:5 Zhejiang Energy Greentown ZJ E. Greentown
  CD Better City Chengdu Better City 1:0 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou IM Zhongyou
Group 1 Italy Italy 1:1 Netherlands Netherlands
  Poland Poland 3:0 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia
Group 2 England England 0:1 Denmark Denmark
  Iceland Iceland 1:2 Belgium Belgium
Group 3 Croatia Croatia 1:2 France France
  Portugal Portugal 3:0 Sweden Sweden
Group 1 Norway Norway 1:0 Northern Ireland N. Ireland
  Romania Romania 0:1 Austria Austria
Group 2 Slovakia Slovakia 2:3 Israel Israel
  Scotland Scotland 1:0 Czech Republic Czech Republic
Group 3 Turkey Turkey 2:2 Serbia Serbia
  Russia Russia 0:0 Hungary Hungary
Group 4 Finland Finland 1:0 Republic of Ireland Ireland
  Bulgaria Bulgaria 0:1 Wales Wales
Group 2 Estonia Estonia 1:1 Armenia Armenia
  North Macedonia North Macedonia 1:1 Georgia Georgia
Group 3 Greece Greece 0:0 Kosovo Kosovo
  Moldova Moldova 0:4 Slovenia Slovenia
Group 4 Lithuania Lithuania 0:0 Albania Albania
  Belarus Belarus 2:0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Matchday 16 Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:3 Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba FC
  Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 3:1 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo
  Santos FC Santos FC 0:1 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético-GO
  Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 0:1 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
  Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club moved São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
  Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 1:1 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
  Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 3:5 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
First Round Icel Idmanyurdu Icel Idmanyurdu SK 6:5 on pens Ceyhan Spor Ceyhan Spor
  52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK 3:2 Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
  Tokatspor Tokatspor 1:2 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
last 16 1st leg Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 3:3 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Matchday 4 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA) 3:0 Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense FC
Matchday 9 CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) moved Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
Matchday 1 RE Acren RE Acren-Lessines 2:3 FC Ganshoren FC Ganshoren
Matchday 2 RUS Givry RUS Givry 0:1 RCS Verlaine RCS Verlaine
Matchday 4 RC Hades RC Hades moved KSC City Pirates City Pirates
  Eendracht Aalst SC Eendracht Aalst moved Olympia SC Wijgmaal Ol. Wijgmaal
  Heur Tongeren KFC Heur Tongeren moved SK Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
Matchday 19 RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 0:4 FC Lahti FC Lahti
  Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 1:2 Ilves Tampere Ilves
  FC Inter FC Inter Turku 2:0 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
  FC Honka FC Honka 1:0 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
  SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:2 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Matchday 20 FC KTP FC KTP 0:0 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
Group A Imperatriz-MA Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA) 1:2 Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA) Jacuipense-BA
Matchday 3 VfB Hilden II VfB 03 Hilden II 1:2 1.FC Wülfrath 1.FC Wülfrath
Matchday 1 GW Firrel GW Firrel 1:4 Germania Leer Germania Leer
Quarter-Finals Stuttg. Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 2:1 FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg
  Olymp. Laupheim FV Olympia Laupheim 0:1 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
Qualifying Round LSK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:2 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
  BSV Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1 SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen
  Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 4:6 on pens FC Hagen/Uthlede Hagen/Uthlede
  Ramlingen-E. SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 4:3 USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Lupo-Martini
  MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 1:0 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder G. Egestorf/L.
  Ahlerstedt/Ott. SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 3:2 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
First Round Vor. Wettringen FC Vorwärts Wettringen 0:4 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
  TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 4:3 on pens Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Matchday 12 Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:1 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
  Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 2:3 New England Revolution Revolution
  Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 2:1 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
  Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1:1 New York City FC NYCFC
  Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF 1:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
  D.C. United D.C. United 2:2 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
  Houston Houston Dynamo 1:3 Nashville SC Nashville SC
  FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:0 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
  Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 2:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
  Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC moved Colorado Rapids Colorado
  Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2:1 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
  LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 0:4 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
Matchday 10 Tepatitlán Tepatitlán FC 4:0 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
  Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1 Celaya FC Celaya
  Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 1:1 Club Atlético Morelia Morelia
Matchday 33 Ismaily Ismaily SC 4:2 Aswan SC Aswan SC
Quarter-Finals Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 3:1 on pens Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
Matchday 14 Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale CF 2:2 Forward Madison FC Forward Madison
Matchday 2 Bala Town Bala Town FC 4:0 Barry Town United FC Barry Town
Matchday 6 Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch 2:00 AM UN Käerjeng 97 UN Käerjeng 97
final decider Nacional Club Nacional 0:1 AET CA Rentistas Rentistas
Third Round Eston Villa FC Eston Villa 4:3 on pens Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta JK Volta
Matchday 18 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3:0 Club Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
  Sport Boys Sport Boys Association 2:1 Club Cienciano Cienciano
  César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 2:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
Matchday 15 Cobresal CD Cobresal 0:1 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
  Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 1:0 CD Everton CD Everton
  Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 3:5 Unión Española Española
  UdeConce Universidad Concepción 1:1 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
Matchday 5 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:1 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
Matchday 2 Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 1:2 Jura Sud Foot Jura Sud
Matchday 5 Marseille B Olympique de Marseille B 1:1 AS Saint-Priest AS Saint-Priest
Matchday 7 FC Hyères FC Hyères 1:0 Racing Club de Grasse RC Grasse
  FC Martigues FC Martigues 0:2 Sporting Club de Toulon SC Toulon
Matchday 17 FK Jerv FK Jerv 2:1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
Matchday 4 RW Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:0 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
Matchday 5 FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:2 FC Gießen FC Gießen
Matchday 1 Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:3 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
Matchday 12 Tirol II WSG Tirol II 1:30 AM SC Imst Imst
Matchday 4 FC Schötz FC Schötz 0:1 FC Biel-Bienne FC Biel-Bienne
Matchday 8 FC Wettswil FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2:1 FC Thalwil FC Thalwil
Matchday 6 CSD Municipal CSD Municipal 1:0 Cobán Imperial Cobán Imperial
  Sanarate FC Sanarate FC 1:2 Deportivo Guastatoya Guastatoya
Matchday 8 Limón FC Limón FC 0:2 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
Matchday 4 SC Paderborn II SC Paderborn 07 II 3:3 SV Westfalia Rhynern Westf. Rhynern
Second Round FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 1:2 KSV Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
  SG Bad Soden SG Bad Soden 2:5 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
  Hanauer SC 1960 Hanauer SC 1960 2:3 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt
  SV 07 Geinsheim SV 07 Geinsheim 0:1 FV Biebrich 02 FV Biebrich 02
  Lichtenauer FV Lichtenauer FV 5:2 SC Willingen SC Willingen
  Wald-Michelbach Eintracht Wald-Michelbach 1:3 SV Pars Neu-Isenburg Pars N-Isenburg
  SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim 1:0 Türkgücü Friedberg Türk. Friedbg.
Round of 16 SC Weselberg SC Weselberg 2:1 FC Speyer 09 FC Speyer 09
  TuS Marienborn TuS Marienborn 0:3 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
  Idar-Oberstein SC Idar-Oberstein 4:2 TuS Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
  1.FC 08 Haßloch 1.FC 08 Haßloch 3:4 on pens SV Morlautern SV Morlautern
Matchday 8 Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck 1:30 AM SV Zams SV Zams
Matchday 1 St. Pölten U18 AKA St. Pölten U18 moved AKA LASK Juniors OÖ U18 AKA OÖ U18
Matchday 6 FC Colombier FC Colombier 2:15 AM SC Düdingen SC Düdingen
Matchday 7 Stade-Payerne FC Stade-Payerne 0:1 FC Farvagny/Ogoz FC Farvagny
First Round FC Penzberg 1.FC Penzberg 3:1 TuS Geretsried TuS Geretsried
Matchday 4 FC Zürich U18 FC Zürich U18 2:1 FC Thun U18 FC Thun U18
Matchday 1 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 3:2 Independiente del Valle Independiente
  Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:2 SD Aucas SD Aucas
  LDU Quito LDU Quito 5:0 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
  Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 0:2 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
  CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:0 Orense SC Orense
First Round SG Moseltal SG Moseltal Osann-Monzel 1:5 SG Sauertal-Ralingen SG Sauertal
Group B Al-Arabi SC Al-Arabi SC 12:45 AM Al-Rayyan SC Al-Rayyan SC
  Al-Gharafa SC Al-Gharafa SC 12:45 AM Al-Kharaitiyat SC Al-Kharaitiyat
  South Korea U19 South Korea U19 moved Bahrain U19 Bahrain U19
  Japan U19 Japan U19 moved Iraq U19 Iraq U19
Group C S. Arabia U19 Saudi Arabia U19 moved Laos U19 Laos U19
  Australia U19 Australia U19 moved Vietnam U19 Vietnam U19

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Mesut Özil
    Date of birth: Oct 15, 1988  Germany
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 9.00 mil. €
    Arsenal FC
    Age: 32 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Vikram Pratap Singh
    Age: 18 Years  India
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: 60 thousand €
    Indian Arrows FC
     
    Mumbai City FC
  • Dmitri Chistyakov
    Age: 26 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 2.50 mil. €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    400 thousand €
    FK Rostov
     
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Pontus Almqvist
    Age: 21 Years  Sweden
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 2.50 mil. €
    Fee: 3.75 mil. €
    IFK Norrköping
     
    FK Rostov
  • Aleksey Ionov
    Age: 31 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 3.50 mil. €
    Fee: 3.50 mil. €
    FK Rostov
     
    FK Krasnodar
  • Denis Terentjev
    Age: 28 Years  Russia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: 300 thousand €
    Zenit St. Petersburg
     
    FK Rostov
  • Karlan Grant
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 8.00 mil. €
    Fee: 16.50 mil. €
    Huddersfield Town
     
    West Bromwich Albion
  • Armin Gigovic
    Age: 18 Years  Sweden
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 1.00 mil. €
    Fee: 1.50 mil. €
    Helsingborgs IF
     
    FK Rostov
  • Nemanja Pejcinovic
    Age: 32 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Vozdovac
     
    Fakel Voronezh
  • Fernandão
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 550 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Esporte Clube Bahia
     
    Goiás Esporte Clube
  • Bérgson
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ceará Sporting Club
     
    Fortaleza Esporte Clube
  • Sambou Sissoko
    Age: 21 Years  France
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Stade Reims
     
    Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
  • Roman Bezjak
    Age: 31 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Olimpija Ljubljana
     
    NK Celje
  • Ali Machani
    Age: 27 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Athlétique Bizertin
     
    Al-Shahania SC
  • Ayanda Nkili
    Age: 30 Years  South Africa
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Polokwane City FC
     
    Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
  • Gal Primc
    Age: 24 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Bravo
     
    NK Radomlje
  • Andrey Myazin
    Age: 32 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 225 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Volgar Astrakhan
     
    Avangard Kursk
  • Izaldo
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Villa Nova Atlético Clube (MG)
     
    Unknown
  • Ayoub Tlili
    Age: 25 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Africain Tunis
     
    Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane
  • Robert Pusaver
    Age: 25 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Rudar Velenje
     
    NK Dekani
  • Lehlohonolo Nonyane
    Age: 33 Years  South Africa
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bidvest Wits FC
     
    Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
  • Sid Ahmed Rafik Mazouzi
    Age: 31 Years  Algeria
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    MC Oran
     
    MC El Eulma
  • Meshack Maphangule
    Age: 29 Years  South Africa
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Orlando Pirates
     
    Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
  • Brighton Mhlongo
    Age: 29 Years  South Africa
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bidvest Wits FC
     
    Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
  • Assissinho
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Barbalha FC (CE)
     
    Guarani Esporte Clube (CE)
  • Sergey Eremenko
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Spartaks Jurmala
     
    FK Orenburg
  • Adama Traoré
    Age: 30 Years  Mali
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Burgan SC
     
    Al-Jahra FC
  • Komron Tursunov
    Age: 24 Years  Tajikistan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Mohun Bagan AC
     
    TRAU FC
  • Farai Madhanaga
    Age: 25 Years  Zimbabwe
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bidvest Wits FC
     
    Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
  • Marcelo Nicácio
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Fluminense de Feira Futebol Clube (BA)
     
    Unknown
  • Gheorghe Andronic
    Age: 29 Years  Moldova
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Rukh Brest
     
    CSF Speranta Nisporeni
  • Eugen Zasavitchi
    Age: 27 Years  Moldova
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Petrolul Ploiesti
     
    FC Milsami Orhei
  • Petro Kharzhevskyi
    Age: 20 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Karpaty Lviv II
     
    Rukh Lviv II
  • Rafael Fachin
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Associação Atlética Anapolina (GO)
     
    SERC Guarani (SC)
  • Gabby McGill
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Dunfermline Athletic FC
     
    Edinburgh City FC
  • Adrián Lledó
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Andorra
     
    Terrassa FC
  • Emanuel Mercado
    Age: 23 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Atlético Independiente II
     
    Danubio FC
  • Willams
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SE Decisão Futebol Clube
     
    Sete de Setembro Esporte Clube (PE)
  • Aleksandr Smelov
    Age: 20 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kafa Feodosia
     
    Krasniy-SGAFKST Smolensk
  • Flavio Cianci
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
     
    Sammaurese Calcio
  • Valentino Vujinovic
    Age: 21 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    FC Differdange 03
  • Matteo Nolè
    Age: 35 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Lucchese 1905
     
    San Miniato basso calcio
  • Giacomo Cecconi
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AZ Picerno
     
    US Pianese
  • Anthony Martin
    Age: 31 Years  France
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SC Bastia
     
    SO Cholet
  • Soufiane Jebari
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
  • Hao Yang
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Shenzhen Pengcheng
     
    Nanjing Fengfan
  • Yahia Salem Soula
    Age: 21 Years  Libya
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    JS Kairouanaise
     
    Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane
  • Xu Han
    Age: 32 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Guangdong Southern Tigers
     
    Nanjing Fengfan
  • Binliang Tan
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Shenzhen FC Reserves
     
    Nanjing Fengfan
  • Monde Mpambaniso
    Age: 28 Years  South Africa
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Polokwane City FC
     
    Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
  • Chenguang Li
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Inner Mongolia Zhongyou Reserves
     
    Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei