To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Oct 22, 2020

Group A
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2:2 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
 
FC Bayern Bayern Munich 4:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Group B
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2:3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
 
Inter Inter Milan 2:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
Group C
Man City Manchester City 3:1 FC Porto FC Porto
  Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 1:0 Olympique Marseille Marseille
Group D
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 0:1 Liverpool FC Liverpool
  FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:4 Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
matchday 3
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3:0 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
matchday 6
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 4:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
 
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 1:2 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
 
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
 
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 3:2 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
matchday 18 Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 1:2 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
matchday 17 Figueirense FC Figueirense Futebol Clube 2:0 Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) CRB
  Cuiabá-MT Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) 3:3 Paraná Clube Paraná
  Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA) 1:3 Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) Confiança-SE
Group 1 Rio Branco Rio Branco Football Club (AC) 1:1 Bragantino Clube do Pará (PA) Bragantino-PA
Group 2 Moto Club MA Moto Club de São Luís (MA) 2:0 Santos Futebol Clube (Macapá) Santos-AP
Group 3 Afogados FC Afogados da Ingazeira 2:2 Guarany Sporting Club (CE) Guarany-CE
Group 4 Potiguar-RN ACD Potiguar (RN) 2:2 Associação Olímpica de Itabaiana (SE) Itabaiana-SE
  Conquista-BA E.C.P.P. Vitória da Conquista (BA) 3:3 Jacyobá Atlético Clube (AL) Jacyobá AC
Group 5 Goianésia (GO) Goianésia Esporte Clube (GO) 1:1 Real Noroeste Capixaba Futebol Clube (ES) Real Noroeste
  Vitória-ES Vitória Futebol Clube (ES) 1:2 Goiânia Esporte Clube (GO) Goiânia EC
  Operário-MT CE Operário Várzea-Grandense (MT) 0:0 Esporte Clube Águia Negra (MS) Águia Negra
Group 6 Villa Nova AC Villa Nova Atlético Clube (MG) 1:2 Brasiliense Futebol Clube (DF) Brasiliense-DF
Group 7 AA Portuguesa AA Portuguesa (RJ) 2:1 Futebol Clube Cascavel (PR) FC Cascavel
  Nacional-PR Nacional Atlético Clube (PR) 1:1 Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP) Mirassol-SP
Group 8 Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino (SP) 1:1 SER Caxias do Sul (RS) Caxias-RS
  Marcílio Dias Clube Náutico Marcílio Dias (SC) 1:1 Esporte Clube São Luiz (RS) São Luiz-RS
First Round Independiente CA Independiente de La Chorrera 2:4 on pens Antigua GFC Antigua GFC
Second Round Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 2:1 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
  Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor 1:2 52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
  Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 0:1 Yozgatspor 1959 FK Yozgatspor 1959
  Tepecik Spor Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 1:0 1877 Alemdag Spor 1877 Alemdag
  Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor 1:0 Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
  Bld Derince Belediye Derince Spor 3:0 Cankaya FK Cankaya FK
matchday 7 Chertanovo II Chertanovo Moskau II 0:0 FK Sochi II FK Sochi II
Group A Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 3:1 Junior FC Junior FC
  Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Group B Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 5:0 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
  Bolívar Bolívar La Paz 2:3 Club Guaraní Guaraní
Group F Racing Club Racing Club 2:1 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
  Nacional Club Nacional 2:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
matchday 21 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 1:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
  FC Honka FC Honka 2:1 FC Lahti FC Lahti
  SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:3 Ilves Tampere Ilves
  FC Inter FC Inter Turku 3:0 Turun Palloseura TPS
  KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:3 FC Haka FC Haka
matchday 5 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2:1 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
matchday 8 FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71 1:2 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
  FC UNA Strassen FC UNA Strassen 3:2 US Hostert US Hostert
  Titus Petange Union Titus Petange 2:0 FC Victoria Rosport Vict. Rosport
  RFCU Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0:0 FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
  Hamm Benfica FC RM Hamm Benfica 0:2 US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf
  Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 1:4 FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
  F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3:0 FC Etzella Ettelbruck E. Ettelbrück
Round of 16 FC Koper FC Koper 3:1 AET NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
  Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj 2:0 NS Mura NS Mura
matchday 9 Sparta Werlte SV Sparta Werlte 0:4 Blau-Weiß Papenburg BW Papenburg
  GW Firrel Grün-Weiß Firrel 3:4 VfL Wildeshausen Wildeshausen
matchday 11 Waldgirmes II SC Waldgirmes II 2:0 VfB Marburg VfB Marburg
  Langenaubach SSV Langenaubach 1:2 FV Breidenbach FV Breidenbach
  TSV Michelbach TSV Michelbach postponed FC TuBa Pohlheim TuBa Pohlheim
  SF/BG Marburg SF/BG Marburg 6:0 SV Bauerbach SV Bauerbach
  Spvgg Eltville Spvgg Eltville 4:0 FC Waldbrunn FC Waldbrunn
  Niedernhausen SV 1913 Niedernhausen 2:1 SG Walluf Walluf
  CSC 03 Kassel CSC 03 Kassel 0:0 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II Barockstadt II
  SSV Sand SSV Sand 4:1 FC Britannia Eichenzell Eichenzell
  OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar 1:3 SG Johannesberg SG Johannesberg
  Gudensberg FSG Eintracht Gudensberg 1:2 SG Ehrenberg SG Ehrenberg
  FSV Thalau FSV Thalau 1:5 SV Adler Weidenhausen Adler Weidenh.
  Lichtenauer FV Lichtenauer FV 1:1 FSV Dörnberg FSV Dörnberg
Qualifying Round Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 2:3 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
  SV Walbeck SV Walbeck 3:2 SGE Bedburg-Hau Bedburg-Hau
final 1st leg Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 0:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
matchday 2 Abha Abha Club 1:1 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
matchday 11 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala FC 2:1 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
  Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 0:1 Cancún FC Cancún FC
  Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 CD Tapatío Tapatío
matchday 2 Hatta Club Hatta Club 2:4 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
  Fujairah SC Al-Fujairah SC 1:3 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
matchday 3 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 0:0 Academia Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello
  Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 0:0 Atlético Venezuela Atl. Venezuela
matchday 17 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 3:1 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
Quarter-Finals RFS FK RFS 3:2 Riga FC Riga
matchday 15 Forward Madison Forward Madison FC 0:1 North Texas Soccer Club North Texas SC
  Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC 4:0 New England Revolution II Revolution II
matchday 6 Cardiff Cardiff City 1:1 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
  Watford Watford FC 3:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:2 Preston North End Preston
  Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 Brentford FC Brentford
  Stoke City Stoke City 2:2 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
final 2nd leg Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 1:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
matchday 6 Junglinster FC Jeunesse Junglinster 2:2 FC Berdenia Berbourg Berbourg
matchday 7 FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32 0:3 US Rumelange US Rumelange
Group 4 Chertanovo Chertanovo Moscow 0:4 FK Ufa Ufa
matchday 13 Tabasalu U17 JK Tabasalu U17 3:3 FA Tartu Kalev U17 Tartu Kalev U17
Round of 16 Märjamaa Märjamaa Kompanii 0:15 Jalgpallikool Tammeka JK Tammeka
  FC Tallinn FC Tallinn 0:3 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
matchday 4 Lecce US Lecce 2:2 US Cremonese Cremonese
matchday 6 Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0:1 US Grosseto 1912 Grosseto
  AS Livorno AS Livorno 2:3 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
  Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 1:0 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
  Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 1:0 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
  Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 2:0 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
  Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 1:0 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
  Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 3:0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
  Como Como 1907 0:0 US Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese
  Mantova Mantova 1911 5:2 Matelica Calcio Matelica
  Arezzo SS Arezzo 0:5 Calcio Padova Padova
  Legnago FC Legnago Salus 0:2 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 0:1 US Triestina Triestina
  Modena Modena FC 2018 0:0 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
  Ravenna Ravenna FC 2:0 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
  Cesena Cesena FC 3:0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
  Fermana Fermana FC 2:1 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
  Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 1:1 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
  Potenza Potenza Calcio 1:1 Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo
  Viterbese US Viterbese 1908 1:1 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
  Catania Calcio Catania 1:3 Ternana Calcio Ternana
  Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 0:0 SSC Bari Bari
matchday 16 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0:2 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
  U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 2:2 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
  Española Unión Española 1:0 CD Cobresal Cobresal
Final Abdysh-Ata Kant FK Abdysh-Ata Kant 0:1 FK Alay Osh Alay Osh
matchday 6 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 1:0 Inegölspor Inegölspor
matchday 7 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2:1 CD Castellón CD Castellón
  CD Lugo CD Lugo 3:0 Girona FC Girona
  Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1:0 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
  CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
  UD Almería UD Almería 1:1 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
  CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
matchday 9 Krasnodar 3 FK Krasnodar 3 5:3 FC Tuapse FC Tuapse
matchday 15 Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk 3:0 FK Chita Chita
matchday 6 Altinordu Altinordu FK 2:1 Altay SK Altay SK
  Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 0:0 Boluspor Boluspor
  Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 2:0 Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
  Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:2 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
matchday 8 Skive IK Skive IK 1:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
  Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager 5:1 FC Helsingör FC Helsingör
  HB Köge HB Köge 0:1 FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg BJ Guoan Beijing Guoan 2:1 Shandong Taishan SD Taishan
matchday 6 Ruch W.M. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1:2 RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
matchday 7 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 4:0 Zaglebie Lubin II Lubin II
First Round 2nd leg CZ Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 0:2 Dalian Professional DL Pro
matchday 24 Västerås SK Västerås SK 2:1 Akropolis IF Akropolis
  Östers IF Östers IF 2:0 Umeå FC Umeå FC
  Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 1:3 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
  Norrby Norrby IF 0:2 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
  AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 3:2 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
  Degerfors Degerfors IF 2:0 Örgryte IS Örgryte
Second Round IFK Haninge IFK Haninge 1:2 Örebro SK Örebro SK
matchday 14 Kaysar Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:0 Shakhter Karaganda Shakhter K.
  Ordabasy Ordabasy Shymkent 3:1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu
  FC Astana FC Astana 1:0 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
  Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 3:1 Kaspiy Aktau Kaspiy Aktau
matchday 11 FK Turan FK Turan 2:2 FK Ekibastuz FK Ekibastuz
  SDYuSShOR-8 SDYuSShOR-8 Nursultan 2:0 Shakhter-Bulat Shakhter-Bulat
  FK Altay FK Altay 0:2 Baikonur Kyzylorda Baikonur
  Atyrau FK Atyrau 0:0 Akademia Ontustik Shymkent Akad. Ontustik
  Akzhayik Akzhayik Uralsk 3:1 Kairat-Zhas Kairat-Zhas
  Aktobe FK Aktobe 2:0 Kyran Turkestan Kyran
matchday 20 Mash'al Mash'al Mubarek 1:2 FK Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
  Bunyodkor Bunyodkor Tashkent 6:2 FK Andijon FK Andijon
matchday 1 Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 1:3 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Rehden
matchday 7 W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 4:1 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland
matchday 10 RW Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:2 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
  TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:4 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
  TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 2:1 FC Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
  FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 2:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf
 
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 4:1 Bonner SC Bonner SC
  Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:2 FC Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
  Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 3:0 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II
 
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2:1 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
  RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
matchday 5 Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 0:2 FC Admira Wacker Mödling II FC Admira II
matchday 4 FC Köniz FC Köniz 0:1 FC Bavois FC Bavois
matchday 11 SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof 0:4 FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93
  FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald 5:2 SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes
  SG Barockstadt SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3:0 SV Buchonia Flieden Buch. Flieden
  Türk. Friedbg. Türkgücü Friedberg 6:0 TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen
  RW Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 4:2 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
  Vikt. Griesheim SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1:1 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
  RW Hadamar SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 2:0 FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim
  FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 2:0 1.FC Erlensee 1.FC Erlensee
  SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim 1:3 SC Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
matchday 10 1.FC Kleve 1.FC Kleve 3:0 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert
  TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 1:0 1.FC Mönchengladbach 1.FC M'gladbach
  SF Baumberg SF Baumberg 2:3 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord Sterkrade-Nord
  Ratingen 04/19 Ratingen 04/19 3:0 SSVg Velbert 02 Velbert 02
  SC Velbert SC Velbert 4:0 TV Jahn Hiesfeld Jahn Hiesfeld
  TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 0:3 Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
  Niederwenigern SF Niederwenigern 5:1 Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC
matchday 2 SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck 1:30 AM TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel
matchday 5 FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 3:1 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf H. Zehlendorf
  Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 2:0 SC Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
Round of 16 SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim 2:0 VfR Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
  Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 2:1 Arminia Ludwigshafen A. Ludwigshafen
First Round Italien GE CS Italien GE 6:0 FC Collex-Bossy FC Collex-Bossy
matchday 5 W. Bremen U17 SV Werder Bremen U17 1:1 RasenBallsport Leipzig U17 RB Leipzig U17
matchday 10 Dellach/Gail SV Dellach/Gail 2:0 VST Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
  Ebbs SK Ebbs postponed FC Volders FC Volders
matchday 8 AKA Admira U18 AKA Admira Wacker Mödling U18 1:0 AKA LASK Juniors OÖ U18 AKA OÖ U18
matchday 9 FC Monthey FC Monthey 1:0 FC Saint-Maurice Saint-Maurice
matchday 8 NK Pajde NK Pajde Möhlin 2:6 FC Blue Stars Zürich Blue Stars ZH
  FC Einsiedeln FC Einsiedeln 3:1 FC Muri FC Muri
Second Round WSC Concordia Wittenauer SC Concordia 4:3 AET 1.FC Wilmersdorf FC Wilmersdorf
  SCC Berlin SC Charlottenburg 2:8 Berliner SC Berliner SC
  SC Minerva 93 SC Minerva 93 1:4 Reinickendorfer Füchse Füchse Berlin
First Round 2nd leg Domagnano FC Domagnano 6:5 on pens AC Juvenes-Dogana AC Juvenes-D.
  Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 3:1 SC Faetano Faetano
  La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 1:1 AC Libertas Libertas
  Cailungo SP Cailungo 2:1 SS Cosmos Cosmos
  Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 2:0 SS Pennarossa Pennarossa
matchday 11 A. C. Academy Andy Chen Academy 5:0 Tong Jie FC Tong Jie FC
matchday 3 Gandzasar Gandzasar Kapan 1:0 FC Lori Vanadzor Lori Vanadzor
matchday 22 IFK Luleå IFK Luleå 2:1 Team TG FF Team TG
matchday 12 Landskrona Landskrona BoIS 1:2 Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
matchday 7 Purgstall SVg Purgstall 1:2 ASK Ybbs Ybbs
matchday 16 B68 Toftir II B68 Toftir II 2:1 Skála IF II Skála IF II
matchday 21 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 1:1 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
First Round SG Herdorf SG Herdorf 1:6 SG HWW Niederroßbach Niederroßbach
  Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 2:1 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki K.
  FC Sozopol FC Sozopol 2:4 on pens Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
  C. Balchik Chernomorets Balchik 1:0 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
  Dobroslavtsi FC Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 0:2 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
  FK Oborishte FK Oborishte 0:4 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
matchday 5 Sliema Wander. Sliema Wanderers 1:2 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC
matchday 4 St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC 3:1 St. George's FC St.George's FC
  Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC 1:2 San Gwann FC San Gwann FC
  Vittoriosa Vittoriosa Stars FC 2:1 Zebbug Rangers FC Zebbug Rangers
Group D Qatar U19 Qatar U19 postponed Tajikistan U19 Tajikistan U19
  Malaysia U19 Malaysia U19 postponed Yemen U19 Yemen U19

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Bastos
    Age: 29 Years  Angola
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 2.50 m €
    Fee: 800 k €
    SS Lazio
     
    Al-Ain
  • Warren Caddy
    Age: 23 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: 60 k €
    FC Sète 34
     
    Paris FC
  • Nawaf Al-Sabhi
    Age: 30 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Fayha FC
     
    Al-Taawoun FC
  • Felipe Menezes
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 525 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL)
     
    Criciúma Esporte Clube
  • Ahmed Jahouh
    Age: 32 Years  Morocco
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 375 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Goa
     
    Mumbai City FC
  • Hugo Almeida
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Independente Futebol São-Joseense (PR)
     
    Esporte Clube São Luiz (RS)
  • Marino
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Criciúma Esporte Clube
  • Hernán Hinostroza
    Age: 26 Years  Peru
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FBC Melgar
     
    Sport Chavelines Juniors
  • Nick Ansell
    Age: 26 Years  Australia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Gyeongnam FC
     
    Melbourne Victory
  • Robertinho
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    XV de Piracicaba
     
    Associação Portuguesa de Desportos (SP)
  • Rodrigo Castro
    Age: 27 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD San Luis de Quillota
     
    Atlético de Rafaela
  • Joãozinho
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Atlético Votuporanguense (SP)
     
    Associação Portuguesa de Desportos (SP)
  • Fernando Lombardi
    Age: 38 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
     
    Criciúma Esporte Clube
  • Júnior Oliveira
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Barretos Esporte Clube (SP)
     
    São Bernardo Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Dimitrios Kotsonis
    Age: 31 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Panachaiki GE
     
    Eolikos Mytilinis
  • Iván Silva
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Brown de Adrogue
     
    Club Cipolletti
  • Maksim Kuftin
    Age: 26 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Metallurg Vidnoe
     
    Krymteplitsa Molodezhnoe
  • Ludovic Pancrate
    Age: 33 Years  Martinique
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Versailles
     
    US Créteil-Lusitanos
  • Mahmoud Ghaed Rahmati
    Age: 28 Years  Iran
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Aluminium Arak FC
     
    FC Nassaji Mazandaran
  • Jules Iloki
    Age: 28 Years  France
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Sichuan Jiuniu
     
    Suzhou Dongwu
  • Chico
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Associação Esportiva Jataiense (GO)
  • Youssef Toutouh
    Age: 28 Years  Denmark
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FAR Rabat
     
    FC Botosani
  • Kingsley Onuegbu
    Age: 34 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic
     
    Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
  • Pablo Caballero
    Age: 34 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Cartagena
     
    FC Messina
  • Germán Lesman
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Villa Dálmine
     
    Atlético de Rafaela
  • Sekou Camara
    Age: 23 Years  Guinea
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    FC Botosani
  • Fabrício Rodrigues
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Marília Atlético Clube (SP)
     
    Associação Portuguesa de Desportos (SP)
  • Maikinho
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Taubaté (SP)
     
    Associação Portuguesa de Desportos (SP)
  • Oussama Benkouider
    Age: 29 Years  Algeria
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    US Biskra
     
    HB Chelghoum Laïd
  • Rustam Vazitdinov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk
     
    Krymteplitsa Molodezhnoe
  • Adenis Shala
    Age: 21 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SC Gjilani
     
    KF Trepca 89
  • Gabriel Esteves
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Bahia B
     
    Associação Atlética Caldense (MG)
  • Diego Torres
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    União Frederiquense de Futebol (RS)
     
    Unknown
  • Juan Moreno
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Betis Deportivo Balompié
     
    Arandina CF
  • Khaled Khalfan Zayed
    Age: 24 Years  United Arab Emirates
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hatta Club
     
    Ajman Club
  • Kauê
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Associação Portuguesa de Desportos (SP)
     
    Associação Atlética Portuguesa (SP)
  • Raúl Iberbia
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético San Martín (SJ)
     
    Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
  • Matías Sarulyte
    Age: 31 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CA Boca Unidos
     
    Deportivo Camioneros
  • Drilon Cenaj
    Age: 23 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NK Celik Zenica
     
    Szentlőrinc SE
  • Jordan Brown
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Cavalry FC
     
    VfR Aalen
  • Komang Teguh
    Age: 18 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Diklat Ragunan
     
    Borneo FC Samarinda
  • Andrea Cavalli
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Trastevere Calcio
     
    Paternò Calcio
  • Emerson Santos
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Centro Esportivo União (CE)
     
    Associação Esportiva Tiradentes (CE)
  • Kofi Kordzi
    Age: 25 Years  Ghana
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hearts of Oak
     
    Muaither Sports Club
  • Hélder Maciel
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT)
     
    Criciúma Esporte Clube
  • Adrián Fernández
    Age: 28 Years  Paraguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    UAI Urquiza
     
    Racing Club de Montevideo
  • Amil Gassama
    Age: 20 Years  Guinea
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Potenza Calcio
     
    SS Nola 1925
  • Malsawmzuala
    Age: 23 Years  India
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ATK II
     
    Sudeva Delhi FC
  • Nicolás Caprio
    Age: 31 Years  Argentina
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia
     
    Club Cipolletti
  • Jardel
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR)
     
    Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)