To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Jan 10, 2021

matchday 15
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1:3 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:4 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 0:2 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 2:1 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
 
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
matchday 18
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:1 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
matchday 29 Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 0:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
  Coritiba FC Coritiba Foot Ball Club 0:0 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
  Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 0:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
matchday 18 Granada CF Granada CF 0:4 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
  CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 0:0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
  Levante Levante UD 2:1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
  Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3:1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
matchday 17 Genoa Genoa CFC 2:0 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
 
AC Milan AC Milan 2:0 Torino FC Torino
 
AS Roma AS Roma 2:2 Inter Milan Inter
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2:1 FC Crotone Crotone
  Parma Parma Calcio 1913 0:2 SS Lazio Lazio
  Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:2 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
matchday 19 Stade Reims Stade Reims 3:1 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
  Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 2:2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
  Monaco AS Monaco 3:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
  Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 0:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
  G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 FC Lorient FC Lorient
  Dijon Dijon FCO 0:0 Olympique Marseille Marseille
  FC Metz FC Metz 1:1 OGC Nice OGC Nice
  Montpellier Montpellier HSC 1:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
  Lens RC Lens 0:1 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
matchday 16 ADO '20 ADO '20 Heemskerk postponed RKSV Groene Ster Groene Ster
  USV Hercules USV Hercules postponed SV Oss '20 SV Oss '20
  Unitas GVV Unitas postponed RKVV Westlandia Westlandia
  Hollandia HVV Hollandia postponed VV Dongen Dongen
  Hoogland VV Hoogland postponed VV Gemert VV Gemert
  VV UNA VV UNA Veldhoven postponed OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
  HSC '21 HSC '21 Haaksbergen postponed JOS Watergraafsmeer Watergraafsmeer
  EVV Echt EVV Echt postponed RKVV DEM RKVV DEM
  Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 postponed HV & CV Quick Quick DH
matchday 15 FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:4 Twente Enschede FC Twente FC
  Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:2 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
  PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
  Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
  Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
  VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2:1 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
 
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 2:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
matchday 18
Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 6:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
  Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
  C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 1:1 Denizlispor Denizlispor
 
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1:2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
matchday 23 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1:2 Rangers FC Rangers
  Livingston FC Livingston FC 3:1 Ross County FC Ross County
matchday 33 América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 4:0 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
  Botafogo-SP Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) 3:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
matchday 16 Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 1:2 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
  PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 3:1 Volos NPS Volos NPS
  Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
  Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 0:0 OFI Crete OFI Crete
matchday 30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2:1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
  Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:2 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
  KV Oostende KV Oostende 3:2 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
  KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3:0 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
  Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A. 1:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
matchday 14 KSK Heist KSK Heist postponed KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
  Olym. Charleroi Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes postponed KVV Thes Sport Thes Sport
  UR La Louvière UR La Louvière Centre postponed FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
  Patro Eisden Patro Eisden Maasmechelen postponed KFC Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
  KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare postponed Royal Francs Borains Francs Borains
  URSL Visé URSL Visé postponed RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich
  Rupel Boom FC Rupel Boom postponed KVC Winkel Sport KVC Winkel Sp.
  FC Knokke FC Knokke postponed KFC Mandel United KFC Mandel Utd.
matchday 17 Lokeren-Temse KSC Lokeren-Temse 0:2 KFC Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
  Zwevezele SKV Zwevezele 9:30 PM KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde
  RFC Wetteren RFC Wetteren 9:30 PM KSK Ronse KSK Ronse
  Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 9:30 PM KVV Zelzate Zelzate
  KSCT Menen KSCT Menen 10:00 PM KRC Gent KRC Gent
  Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 10:00 PM Racing Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
  KVK Westhoek KVK Westhoek 10:00 PM KVK Ninove KVK Ninove
  FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 10:00 PM SC Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
Group C Vila Nova FC Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) 2:1 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE) Santa Cruz
Group A River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 0:2 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
  Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 2:2 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
  Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 2:0 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
  CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 1:2 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
Group B Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 3:2 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
  Racing Club Racing Club 3:1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
matchday 1 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 0:2 CF Monterrey Monterrey
  Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 2:0 Club León FC León
  América CF América 2:1 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
matchday 12 Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 1:0 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
  Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 1:0 Damac FC Damac FC
matchday 6 Zamalek Zamalek SC 3:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
matchday 7 US Ben Guerdane Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane 1:0 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
  US Monastir US Monastir 1:0 JS Kairouanaise JS Kairouan
  Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:0 Avenir Sportif Rejiche AS Rejiche
Second Round Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts FC 2:3 Stranraer FC Stranraer
  Dundee FC Dundee FC 3:2 AET Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic FC Bonnyrigg
  Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 0:1 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
matchday 7 Hamilton W. Hamilton Wanderers 1:1 Team Wellington Team Wellington
  Eastern Sub. Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:2 Hawke’s Bay United Hawke’s Bay
  Waitakere Utd. Waitakere United 0:3 Auckland City FC Auckland City
matchday 20 Sunderland Sunderland AFC 1:1 Hull City Hull City
matchday 23 Ipswich Ipswich Town 2:3 Swindon Town Swindon Town
matchday 18 Renate AC Renate 2:0 SSD Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
  Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 2:0 US Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese
  Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 1:1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
  Lecco Calcio Lecco 1912 2:2 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
  Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 1:2 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
  AS Livorno AS Livorno 0:2 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
  Novara Novara Calcio 1908 1:1 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
  Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 1:2 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
  Triestina US Triestina 0:1 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
  Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 1:4 Mantova 1911 Mantova
  AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 2:1 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
  Matelica Matelica Calcio 1:3 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 1:1 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
  Casertana Casertana FC 3:2 Calcio Catania Catania
  Vibonese US Vibonese 1:1 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
  Bari SSC Bari 1:1 SS Turris Calcio Turris
  Potenza Potenza Calcio 1:0 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
matchday 29 CDUC CD Universidad Católica 1:1 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
matchday 9 Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK 0:6 Corum FK Corum FK
matchday 10 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 2:2 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demir
matchday 13 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 0:0 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
matchday 11 Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 3:2 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt ÖI
  Pazarspor Pazarspor 1:1 Pendikspor Pendikspor
matchday 15 Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:0 GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
Third Round
Arsenal Arsenal FC 2:0 AET Newcastle United Newcastle
  Brentford Brentford FC 2:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
  Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 2:3 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
 
Man Utd Manchester United 1:0 Watford FC Watford
 
Chelsea Chelsea FC 4:0 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
  Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 2:1 AET Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
  Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2:0 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
  Crawley Town Crawley Town 3:0 Leeds United Leeds
  Bristol City Bristol City 2:1 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
 
Man City Manchester City 3:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
matchday 21 Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 0:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
matchday 2 Boavista U23 Boavista Porto FC U23 3:1 Rio Ave FC U23 Rio Ave U23
matchday 13 Moreirense Moreirense FC 2:2 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
  Boavista Boavista FC 1:1 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
  Farense SC Farense 3:1 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
matchday 15 Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 1:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
  Penafiel FC Penafiel 1:2 Varzim SC Varzim
  Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:1 SL Benfica B Benfica B
  Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1:0 CD Feirense Feirense
matchday 9 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 0:2 Cultural Leonesa CyD Leonesa
  Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 1:0 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
  Burgos CF Burgos CF 4:0 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo Vetusta
  UP Langreo UP Langreo 0:0 CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
matchday 11 Portugalete Club Portugalete 0:1 Arenas Club Arenas Club
  FC Andorra FC Andorra 1:0 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
  AE Prat AE Prat 0:1 UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
  UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2:0 Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B
  Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2:2 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà
  Hércules CF Hércules CF 3:1 CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
  Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE 1:1 Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia Penya Deportiva
  Valencia B Valencia Mestalla 1:2 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
matchday 9 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 Recreativo Granada Recre Granada
  San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 2:3 CD Marino CD Marino
  Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2:0 Algeciras CF Algeciras CF
  Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0:3 Linares Deportivo Linares
  Las Palmas Atl. Las Palmas Atlético 1:1 UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
  Betis B Betis Deportivo Balompié 0:0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
  CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2:0 UD Melilla UD Melilla
  CF Talavera CF Talavera de la Reina 1:0 CF Villanovense Villanovense
matchday 10 Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK 3:1 Muglaspor Muglaspor
matchday 13 Bergama Bld Bergama Belediyespor 0:0 Bursa Yildirim Spor Bursa Yildirim
  Büyük Anadolu Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor 0:2 Bayrampasa Spor Bayrampasa
matchday 1 Espad Espad Alvand 2:1 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
  Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 1:0 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
matchday 4 Miladmehr FC Miladmehr Tehran FC 2:1 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
  Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran 2:0 Mohtasham Tabriz Mohtasham
  Shahin B.A Shahin Bandar Ameri 0:0 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
  Omid Genaveh Omid Genaveh 3:0 Mes Novin Kerman Mes Novin
  Oghab Teheran Oghab Teheran 0:1 Shams Azar Ghazvin Shams Azar
  Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam 0:1 Atrak Khorasan Shomali Atrak Bojnourd
  Sh. Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr 1:2 Naft Omidiyeh FC Naft Omidiyeh
matchday 19 Ethnikos Ethnikos Achnas 1:4 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
  APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 3:0 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
  Karmiotissa Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 1:1 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
matchday 8 Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders FC 3:1 Karela United FC Karela United
  Great Olympics Accra Great Olympics 1:2 Ashanti Gold SC Ashanti Gold
  Dreams FC Dreams FC 2:0 Ebusua Dwarfs FC Ebusua Dwarfs
  Bechem United Bechem United FC 1:1 King Faisal FC King Faisal
  Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea FC 1:0 Inter Allies FC Inter Allies
matchday 3 Jigawa Jigawa Golden Stars FC 0:1 Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
  Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 1:1 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
  Katsina Utd. Katsina United FC 2:0 Adamawa United Adamawa United
  Plateau United Plateau United FC 3:0 FC Heartland FC Heartland
  Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 1:0 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists
  Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 3:0 Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC
  Rivers United Rivers United FC 3:0 Kwara United FC Kwara United
  Ifeanyi Ubah Ifeanyi Ubah FC 0:1 Dakkada FC Dakkada FC
  MFM FC MFM FC 1:0 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
matchday 16 De Treffers De Treffers postponed SV TEC Tiel TEC
matchday 13 Milan U17 Milan Under 17 10:00 PM SPAL U17 SPAL U17
  Brescia U17 Brescia Under 17 10:00 PM Hellas Under 17 Hellas U17
  Udinese U17 Udinese Under 17 10:00 PM Atalanta BC U17 Atalanta U17
  Cagliari U17 Cagliari Under 17 10:00 PM Monza Under 17 Monza U17
  Venezia U17 Venezia Under 17 10:00 PM Inter Under 17 Inter U17
  Chievo U17 Chievo Under 17 10:00 PM Cittadella Under 17 Cittadella U17
  Vicenza U17 Vicenza Under 17 10:00 PM Pordenone Under 17 Pordenone U17
  Casale FBC Casale 1:1 Fossano Calcio Fossano
  Legnano Legnano AC 0:1 ASD Imperia 1923 Imperia
  Castellanzese USD Castellanzese 1921 3:2 ASD Città Di Varese Città Varese
  Saluzzo AC Saluzzo 0:0 HSL Derthona Derthona
  Gozzano AC Gozzano 4:1 Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad PDHA
  Sanremese Sanremese Calcio 2:2 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
  Arconatese GS Arconatese 5:2 SC Caronnese Caronnese
  Lavagnese USD Lavagnese 1919 1:1 USD Sestri Levante 1919 Sestri Levante
  Vado FC Vado 1:1 ASD Chieri Calcio Chieri
  Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 1:0 AC Bra Bra
matchday 11 Brusaporto A.S.D. Brusaporto 4:0 USD Caravaggio Caravaggio
  Scanzorosciate USD Scanzorosciate 1:0 AC Ponte San Pietro Ponte S. Pietro
  Seregno USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 2:4 ASD NibionnOggiono NibionnOggiono
  Calvina Desenzano Calvina 1:0 USD Breno USD Breno
  Franciacorta Franciacorta FC 2:1 Tritium Calcio 1908 Tritium
  Casatese Casatese 2:3 AC Crema 1908 Crema
  Villa Valle Villa Valle 2:2 SSD Real Calepina FC 2020 Real Calepina
  Fanfulla ASD Fanfulla 0:1 ASD Sona Calcio ASD Sona Calcio
  Virtus Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 1:1 ASD Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova
matchday 13 Trento AC Trento postponed ASD Manzanese Calcio Manzanese
  Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane postponed AC Campodarsego Campodarsego
  Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana 2:1 Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano
  Delta PT AC Delta Porto Tolle postponed ASD Cartigliano Cartigliano
  Arzignano FC Arzignano Valchiampo 2:2 APC Chions Chions
  Este AC Este 1920 0:2 US Adriese 1906 Adriese 1906
  Belluno AC Belluno 1905 1:0 Caldiero Terme Caldiero
  Union S.Giorgio Union San Giorgio Sedico 0:0 AC Mestre Mestre
matchday 11 Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 4:1 Correggese Calcio 1948 Correggese
  Sammaurese Sammaurese Calcio 1:1 SCD Progresso Calcio Progresso
  Aglianese Aglianese Calcio 1923 2:2 USD Real Forte Querceta Real Forte
  Forlì Forlì FC 1:0 Sasso Marconi Zola SSD Sasso Marconi
  Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 0:1 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione
  Bagnolese G.S. Bagnolese 1:3 Pro Livorno Sorgenti Pro Sorgenti
  Marignanese SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 0:1 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara
  US Corticella US Corticella 2:1 Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano Ghiviborgo
  Prato AC Prato 2:1 Rimini FC Rimini
  Ostiamare AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio 3:0 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
  Sinalunghese UC Sinalunghese 1:1 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
  Tiferno Tiferno 1919 2:1 Lornano Badesse Calcio Lornano Badesse
  Pianese US Pianese 1:1 Trastevere Calcio Trastevere
  Flaminia Calcio Flaminia 3:2 US Follonica Gavorrano Foll. Gavorrano
  Sangiovannese Sangiovannese 1927 0:1 Montespaccato Savoia Montespaccato
  Grassina ASD Grassina 2:2 ASD Cannara Cannara
  Siena ACN Siena 1904 2:2 Sporting Club Trestina Trestina
  Castelfidardo Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio 1:0 Porto Sant'Elpidio MP Porto S'Elpidio
  Agnonese Olympia Agnonese postponed Pineto Calcio Pineto
  Castelnuovo ASD Castelnuovo Vomano 1:3 Polisportiva Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
  Racing Aprilia FC Aprilia Racing Club 0:1 FC Rieti Rieti
  Campobasso SSD Città di Campobasso postponed US Recanatese Recanatese
  Atletico Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0:0 Cynthialbalonga Calcio Albalonga
  Matese FC Matese 3:0 Tolentino Calcio Tolentino
  Vis Artena Vis Artena postponed Muravera Calcio Muravera
  Monterosi Monterosi FC 2:1 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
  Nola SS Nola 1925 1:3 Team Nuova Florida TN Florida
  Nocerina Nocerina 1910 3:1 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino
  Lanusei ASD Lanusei Calcio 2:0 FC Giugliano 1928 Giugliano
  Torres SEF Torres 1903 2:1 Gladiator 1924 Gladiator
  Savoia US Savoia 1908 1:0 Sassari Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
  Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1932 3:0 Afragolese 1944 Afragolese
  Fasano US Città di Fasano 0:0 Molfetta Calcio Molfetta
  R. Aversa Real Agro Aversa 1:1 USD Lavello Lavello
  Gravina FBC Gravina 0:0 FC Francavilla 1931 Francavilla
  Sorrento Sorrento 1945 0:3 Portici 1906 Portici
  Brindisi Brindisi FC 1:1 US Bitonto Calcio Bitonto
  Nardò AC Nardò 2:1 ASD Team Altamura Team Altamura
  Taranto Taranto FC 1927 postponed SSD Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
  Casarano Casarano Calcio 5:3 Audace Cerignola Cerignola
  Puteolana Asd Puteolana 1902 2:2 AZ Picerno Picerno
  S.Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 1:1 ACR Messina ACR Messina
  FC Messina FC Messina 0:1 Rotonda Calcio Rotonda
  Roccella Roccella 0:2 Cittanova Calcio 1939 Cittanovese
  Gelbison Gelbison Vallo della Lucania 1:1 Licata Calcio Licata
  San Luca ASD San Luca 2:1 Città di Sant'Agata Città S.Agata
  Paternò Paternò Calcio 1:1 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 Biancavilla
  Troina Troina 2:0 Rende Calcio 1968 Rende
matchday 15 Balzan FC Balzan FC 1:0 Sirens FC Sirens FC
  Floriana Floriana FC 0:0 Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.
  Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC 0:0 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
  Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers FC 2:2 Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk
  San Gwann FC San Gwann FC 3:0 Fgura United FC Fgura Utd
matchday 9 Sepahan Sepahan FC postponed Foolad FC Foolad
  Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC postponed Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan
matchday 11 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 1:0 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
  FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 0:1 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
matchday 10 Bloem. Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
  Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:1 Swallows FC Swallows FC
Final Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 0:1 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
matchday 11 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 0:0 Odisha FC Odisha FC
  Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 2:3 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters
matchday 1 Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC 1:1 TRAU FC TRAU FC
  Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 2:5 Churchill Brothers SC Ch. Brothers

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Mason Mount
    Date of birth: Jan 10, 1999  England
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 45.00 m €
    Chelsea FC
    Age: 22 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Antonio Milic
    Age: 26 Years  Croatia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 500 k €
    RSC Anderlecht
     
    Lech Poznan
  • Mateusz Winciersz
    Age: 20 Years  Poland
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: 50 k €
    Ruch Chorzow
     
    Piast Gliwice
  • Jaloliddin Masharipov
    Age: 27 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 2.00 m €
    Fee: 1.00 m €
    Pakhtakor Tashkent
     
    Al-Nassr FC
  • Elguja Grigalashvili
    Age: 31 Years  Georgia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK AGMK Olmaliq
     
    Qizilqum Zarafshan
  • Joel Amoroso
    Age: 33 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FBC Melgar
     
    Royal Pari Fútbol Club
  • Masaki Miyasaka
    Age: 31 Years  Japan
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Thespakusatsu Gunma
     
    Nagano Parceiro
  • Federico Castellanos
    Age: 28 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Deportivo Maldonado
     
    Alianza Atlético Sullana
  • Ivan Lobay
    Age: 24 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kalju FC
     
    PFK Lviv
  • Dmitri Rekish
    Age: 32 Years  Belarus
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Belshina Bobruisk
     
    Torpedo Kutaisi
  • Tomas Docekal
    Age: 31 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Slavoj Vysehrad
     
    1.FK Pribram
  • Shota Sakaki
    Age: 27 Years  Japan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tochigi SC
     
    Nagano Parceiro
  • Miguel Curiel
    Age: 32 Years  Peru
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Cienciano
     
    UTC Cajamarca
  • Aleksandre Kobakhidze
    Age: 33 Years  Georgia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Locomotive Tbilisi
     
    Sioni Bolnisi
  • Givi Ioseliani
    Age: 30 Years  Georgia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
     
    FC Samtredia
  • Carl Thulin
    Age: 21 Years  Sweden
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Helsingborgs IF
     
    Lunds BK
  • Rakhat Zhaparov
    Age: 24 Years  Turkmenistan
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Abdysh-Ata Kant
     
    FK Bukhara
  • Olle Lindqvist
    Age: 21 Years  Sweden
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kalmar FF
     
    Oskarshamns AIK
  • Michal Przybylski
    Age: 23 Years  Poland
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    B36 Tórshavn
     
    HB Tórshavn
  • Bleon Sekiraqa
    Age: 20 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    KF Ballkani
     
    FC Malisheva
  • Mihajlo Jakimoski
    Age: 24 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Korabi Debar
     
    FK Skopje
  • Luca Florica
    Age: 18 Years  Romania
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Hermannstadt
     
    FC Rapid 1923
  • Steffan Lökin
    Age: 20 Years  Faroe Islands
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NSÍ Runavík
     
    B68 Toftir
  • Maksims Tonisevs
    Age: 20 Years  Latvia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK RFS II
     
    Valmiera FC
  • Joffre Monrroy
    Age: 20 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Santa Rita
     
    Delfín SC
  • Andrei Ignat
    Age: 18 Years  Romania
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: End of loan
    SCM Gloria Buzau
     
    CSM Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat
  • Corey Warren Cuelho
    Age: 20 Years  Australia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Vilniaus Vytis
     
    ENAD Polis Chrysochous
  • Keisuke Ono
    Age: 22 Years  Japan
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Blaublitz Akita
     
    Blancdieu Hirosaki
  • Martin Scott
    Age: 34 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Brechin City FC
     
    Forfar Athletic FC
  • Adam Duda
    Age: 29 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Pomorze Akademia Sportowa
     
    Wda Lipusz
  • Henry Bermúdez
    Age: 22 Years  Costa Rica
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Sporting San José
     
    Municipal Santa Ana
  • Alejandro Anchia
    Age: 24 Years  Costa Rica
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Sporting San José
     
    Municipal Santa Ana
  • Mark Tubaek
    Age: 32 Years  Denmark
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Tarup-Paarup IF
     
    B1909 Odense
  • Sergey Kundik
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Banga Gargzdai
     
    Laval United FC
  • Lukasz Stasiak
    Age: 34 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    GKS Przodkowo
     
    Jantar Ustka
  • Rui Batalha
    Age: 24 Years  Portugal
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Real SC
     
    Clube Olímpico Montijo
  • Shiori Nakai
    Age: 24 Years  Japan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Matsue City
     
    Beluga Rosso Hamada
  • Andy McDonald
    Age: 22 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    St Cadoc's YC
     
    Peterhead FC
  • Szymon Kolosowski
    Age: 22 Years  Poland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    KS Raszyn
     
    Bron Radom
  • Mateusz Jagiello
    Age: 25 Years  Poland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Grom Nowy Staw
     
    Bron Radom
  • Moritz Heinle
    Age: 19 Years  Germany
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Kempten
     
    SV Egg an der Günz
  • Seong-jin Kim
    Age: 20 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Yamanashi Gakuin University
     
    Dangjin Citizen
  • Marcel Kümpel
    Age: 25 Years  Germany
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    FSV Rot-Weiss Breitungen
     
    SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
  • Carlos Olivos
    Age: 17 Years  Peru
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Universitario de Deportes II
     
    UTC Cajamarca
  • Florian Meyer
    Age: 26 Years  Germany
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    SG Wildsachsen
     
    BSC Kelsterbach
  • Adama Soumaoro
    Age: 28 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 3.50 m €
    Fee: loan transfer
    LOSC Lille
     
    Bologna FC 1909
  • Kévin Denkey
    Age: 20 Years  Togo
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 2.50 m €
    Fee: ?
    Nîmes Olympique
     
    Cercle Brugge
  • Mickaël Tirpan
    Age: 27 Years  Belgium
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 950 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Kasimpasa
     
    Fortuna Sittard
  • Toni Datkovic
    Age: 27 Years  Croatia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Aris Thessaloniki
     
    FC Cartagena
  • Ahmed Yasser Rayan
    Age: 22 Years  Egypt
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    El Ahly Cairo
     
    Cleopatra FC
  • Sören Reese
    Age: 27 Years  Denmark
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    FC Midtjylland
     
    AC Horsens