To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Jan 20, 2021

matchday 17
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:0 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 0:2 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:1 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 0:3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
matchday 8
SC Verl SC Verl 1:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
matchday 14
Türkgücü Münch. Türkgücü München 0:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Dominican Rep. Dominican Republic 0:1 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
matchday 18 West Ham West Ham United 2:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
 
Leicester Leicester City 2:0 Chelsea FC Chelsea
matchday 19 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:2 Levante UD Levante
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 2:2 Elche CF Elche CF
  Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1:2 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
matchday 10 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:1 Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
matchday 17 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul Constanța 2:2 FCSB FCSB
matchday 20
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
  C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 3:0 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
  Hatayspor Hatayspor 1:2 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
matchday 36 Brasil-RS Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) 0:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
  CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) 5:1 Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense FC
  Botafogo-SP Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) 1:3 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) CSA
  Confiança-SE Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) 0:1 Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA) Sampaio Corrêa
  Avaí FC Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 5:2 Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude
  Paraná Paraná Clube 0:2 Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) Cuiabá-MT
last 16 1st leg Volos NPS Volos NPS 2:0 OFI Crete OFI Crete
  Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 2:0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
  PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 5:0 AE Larisa AE Larisa
matchday 2 Diagoras Diagoras Rodou 1:1 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
  AO Trikala AO Trikala 1:0 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 1:0 Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas
  OF Ierapetras OF Ierapetras 2:2 AE Karaiskakis Artas AE Karaiskakis
  APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:1 PAE Chania PAE Chania
matchday 25 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1:1 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
  RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3:0 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
  KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:2 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
matchday 8 Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 1:2 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
matchday 14 C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2:1 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
matchday 6 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
matchday 1 A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2:0 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
matchday 14 Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 1:1 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
  Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 1:1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
  Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 3:0 Abha Club Abha
  Damac FC Damac FC 2:0 Al-Batin Al-Batin
matchday 2 Cancún FC Cancún FC 0:0 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
  Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:1 Tepatitlán FC Tepatitlán
matchday 15 Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 0:1 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
  KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:1 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
  FK Apolonia FK Apolonia 1:3 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
  KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti Krujë 0:1 KF Teuta KF Teuta
matchday 4 Perth Glory Perth Glory 5:3 Adelaide United Adelaide United
matchday 7 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 1:2 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 1:0 IA Sud America Montevideo Sud America
matchday 8 Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 1:3 El Masry SC El Masry
matchday 11 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 3:30 AM Clyde FC Clyde FC
matchday 25 Reading Reading FC 3:0 Coventry City Coventry
  Derby Derby County 1:0 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
  Rotherham Rotherham United 3:3 Stoke City Stoke City
  Watford Watford FC 1:0 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
Round of 16
AS Roma AS Roma 0:3 AET Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 2:1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 0:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
  FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:2 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Second Round Pau FC Pau FC 7:8 on pens Rodez AF Rodez AF
  LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 0:2 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
  Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
  USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 3:5 on pens Amiens SC Amiens SC
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1:0 ES Troyes AC Troyes
  Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 63 3:5 on pens Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
matchday 2 Mvd City Torque Montevideo City Torque 3:0 CA Fénix CA Fénix
matchday 11 Hull City Hull City 3:0 Accrington Stanley Accrington
matchday 21 Peterborough Peterborough United 2:1 Charlton Athletic Charlton
matchday 23 Portsmouth Portsmouth FC 4:0 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
  Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 3:2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
  Sunderland Sunderland AFC 1:2 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
  Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 1:0 Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 3:1 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
matchday 13 Southend United Southend United 1:2 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
matchday 23 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 3:2 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
  Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1:1 Newport County Newport County
  Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 1:1 Walsall FC Walsall
matchday 24 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 0:0 Exeter City Exeter City
matchday 8 Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0:2 Stockport County Stockport
matchday 10 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors postponed Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
matchday 11 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 0:1 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn
matchday 8 LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 1:1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
matchday 18 Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0:2 Como 1907 Como
matchday 16 Matelica Matelica Calcio 1:0 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
matchday 11 Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 postponed Casertana FC Casertana
matchday 31 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 4:1 Unión Española Española
  CDUC CD Universidad Católica 1:1 CD Everton CD Everton
  O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 0:0 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
Third Round
Southampton Southampton FC 2:0 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
matchday 21 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 0:2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Semi-Finals Sporting CP Sporting CP 2:1 FC Porto FC Porto
matchday 9 Salamanca CF Salamanca CF UDS 3:0 SD Compostela SD Compostela
matchday 12 Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 2:0 Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia Penya Deportiva
matchday 16 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:0 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
  FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 0:2 FC-Astoria Walldorf FCA Walldorf
 
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:1 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
  Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau 1:4 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
  Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 0:0 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
matchday 5 Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 1:1 Shahrdari Hamedan Sh. Hamedan
  Shams Azar Shams Azar Ghazvin 2:0 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
  Espad Espad Alvand 2:1 FC Vista Turbine Vista Turbine
  PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 4:1 Shahin Bandar Ameri Shahin B.A
  Hafari Ahvaz Hafari Ahvaz FC 2:1 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
  Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran 1:0 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
  Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:0 Shohada Babolsar Sh. Babolsar
  Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 0:0 Elmoadab FC Elmoadab FC
  Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 1:0 Shahid Ghandi Yazd Shahid Ghandi
matchday 15 Olympiakos N. Olympiakos Nicosia postponed Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
matchday 7 Ebusua Dwarfs Ebusua Dwarfs FC 0:1 Asante Kotoko SC Asante Kotoko
matchday 2 Kwara United Kwara United FC postponed Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
matchday 15 Casale FBC Casale 0:0 ASD Chieri Calcio Chieri
  Legnano Legnano AC 2:1 Fossano Calcio Fossano
  Arconatese GS Arconatese 1:4 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
  Castellanzese USD Castellanzese 1921 1:2 USD Sestri Levante 1919 Sestri Levante
  Saluzzo AC Saluzzo 2:1 Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad PDHA
  Bra AC Bra 2:2 HSL Derthona Derthona
  Gozzano AC Gozzano 2:1 SC Caronnese Caronnese
  Sanremese Sanremese Calcio 1:0 FC Vado Vado
  Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 1:3 ASD Città Di Varese Città Varese
  Lavagnese USD Lavagnese 1919 2:0 ASD Imperia 1923 Imperia
matchday 7 USD Breno USD Breno 0:1 ASD NibionnOggiono NibionnOggiono
matchday 8 Vis Nova ASD Vis Nova Giussano 2:1 Villa Valle Villa Valle
matchday 15 Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana 1:5 AC Campodarsego Campodarsego
  Este AC Este 1920 2:0 ASD Cartigliano Cartigliano
  Union S.Giorgio Union San Giorgio Sedico 0:0 Luparense FC Luparense
  Arzignano FC Arzignano Valchiampo 3:2 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
  Mestre AC Mestre 3:1 Calcio Montebelluna 1909 Montebelluna
  Belluno AC Belluno 1905 2:1 Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano
  Clodiense Clodiense SSD 0:0 ASD Manzanese Calcio Manzanese
  Trento AC Trento 0:0 US Adriese 1906 Adriese 1906
  Delta PT AC Delta Porto Tolle postponed APC Chions Chions
  Union Feltre Union Feltre 2:2 Caldiero Terme Caldiero
matchday 5 Bagnolese G.S. Bagnolese 1:0 Correggese Calcio 1948 Correggese
  Aglianese Aglianese Calcio 1923 0:0 US Corticella US Corticella
matchday 6 Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 0:1 Forlì FC Forlì
matchday 7 Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 1:2 SCD Progresso Calcio Progresso
matchday 3 San Donato San Donato - Tavarnelle 1:0 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
matchday 6 Sangiovannese Sangiovannese 1927 1:2 ACN Siena 1904 Siena
matchday 5 Rieti FC Rieti 3:1 Porto Sant'Elpidio MP Porto S'Elpidio
matchday 7 Castelfidardo Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio 1:1 ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 Vastese
matchday 6 Giugliano FC Giugliano 1928 2:3 ASD Carbonia Carbonia
matchday 7 Arzachena Arzachena Costa Smeralda 2:2 Team Nuova Florida TN Florida
matchday 5 Gravina FBC Gravina 3:0 US Città di Fasano Fasano
matchday 7 Brindisi Brindisi FC 1:2 Molfetta Calcio Molfetta
matchday 6 Troina Troina 0:1 Castrovillari Calcio Castrovillari
matchday 15 Al-Sailiya SC Al-Sailiya SC 0:0 Al-Ahli SC Al-Ahli SC
  Al-Kharaitiyat Al-Kharaitiyat SC 1:2 Al-Gharafa SC Al-Gharafa SC
matchday 12 Shahr Khodrou Shahr Khodrou FC 1:0 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
  Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 0:0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft M.I.S F.C.
  Paykan FC Paykan FC 2:3 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
  Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 0:0 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
  Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC 2:3 Baroka FC Baroka FC
  Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 0:2 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
  SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
  Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 0:3 TS Galaxy FC TS Galaxy FC
  Swallows FC Swallows FC 1:1 Chippa United Chippa United
matchday 2 Rahmatganj Rahmatganj MFS 0:1 Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
matchday 13 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 2:1 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
matchday 3 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 2:0 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC
  Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 0:4 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Youssef Maleh
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1.50 m €
    Fee: 700 k €
    Venezia FC
     
    ACF Fiorentina
  • Gabriel Ramos
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 750 k €
    Fee: 50 k €
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
     
    Riga FC
  • Amar Rahmanovic
    Age: 26 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: 300 k €
    FK Sarajevo
     
    Konyaspor
  • Branimir Cipetic
    Age: 25 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 250 k €
    NK Siroki Brijeg
     
    NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • Lincoln
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 3.50 m €
    Fee: 2.48 m €
    Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
     
    Vissel Kobe
  • Ramazan Civelek
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 950 k €
    Fee: 220 k €
    Fatih Karagümrük
     
    Kayserispor
  • Diego Lopes
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 1.80 m €
    Fee: 1.80 m €
    Rio Ave FC
     
    Lion City Sailors
  • Mathias Coureur
    Age: 32 Years  Martinique
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: 100 k €
    Cherno More Varna
     
    Samsunspor
  • Fousseni Diabaté
    Age: 25 Years  Mali
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1.80 m €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Trabzonspor
     
    Göztepe
  • Luciano Vera
    Age: 18 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 1.30 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético River Plate II
     
    DAC Dunajska Streda
  • Oleksandr Noyok
    Age: 28 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 1.10 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dynamo Brest
     
    FK Orenburg
  • Frederik Sörensen
    Age: 28 Years  Denmark
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 900 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    1. FC Köln
     
    Delfino Pescara 1936
  • Josh Harrop
    Age: 25 Years  England
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Preston North End
     
    Ipswich Town
  • Rodrigo Aguirre
    Age: 26 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    LDU Quito
     
    Club Necaxa
  • Andrew Wooten
    Age: 31 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Philadelphia Union
     
    FC Admira Wacker Mödling
  • Martin Fraisl
    Age: 27 Years  Austria
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SV Sandhausen
     
    ADO Den Haag
  • Abdennour Belhocini
    Age: 24 Years  Algeria
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Umm Salal SC
     
    Al-Wakrah SC
  • Sergei Zenjov
    Age: 31 Years  Estonia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shakhter Karaganda
     
    FC Flora Tallinn
  • Tomas Mejias
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Middlesbrough FC
     
    Ankaraspor
  • Rangel
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kuopion Palloseura
     
    Adana Demirspor
  • Gabriel Torje
    Age: 31 Years  Romania
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AE Larisa
     
    Bandirmaspor
  • Ángel Torres
    Age: 20 Years  Colombia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Porto B
     
    FC Alverca
  • Vladimir Lobkarev
    Age: 27 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Volgar Astrakhan
     
    Kuban Krasnodar
  • Khusniddin Gofurov
    Age: 26 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Pakhtakor Tashkent
     
    FK AGMK Olmaliq
  • Arslanmurad Amanov
    Age: 30 Years  Turkmenistan
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK AGMK Olmaliq
     
    Sogdiana Jizzakh
  • Emil Cuello
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Los Angeles Galaxy
     
    San Antonio FC
  • Ryoma Kida
    Age: 23 Years  Japan
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    V-Varen Nagasaki
     
    Vegalta Sendai
  • Saša Jovanovic
    Age: 29 Years  Serbia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Fateh
     
    FK Mladost Lucani
  • Adriano Da Matta
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Internacional de Lages
     
    Bahla Club
  • Igor Jovanovic
    Age: 31 Years  Croatia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Seongnam FC
     
    Astra Giurgiu
  • Eliseo Falcón
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sevilla Atlético
     
    Marbella FC
  • Nodar Kavtaradze
    Age: 28 Years  Georgia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dinamo Tbilisi
     
    Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
  • Giorgi Mchedlishvili
    Age: 29 Years  Georgia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Ventspils
     
    FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
  • Heinz Mörschel
    Age: 23 Years  Dominican Republic
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    KFC Uerdingen 05
     
    SG Dynamo Dresden
  • David Caiado
    Age: 33 Years  Portugal
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Hermannstadt
     
    FC Penafiel
  • Ali Babayev
    Age: 30 Years  Azerbaijan
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
     
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
  • Adrián Martínez
    Age: 27 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mineros de Guayana
     
    Deportivo La Guaira
  • Johel Semidey
    Age: 27 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Aragua FC
  • Hamza Boussedra
    Age: 26 Years  Morocco
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    MAS Fes
     
    Widad Témara
  • Emmanuel Oti
    Age: 24 Years  Ghana
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Vizela
     
    Vegalta Sendai
  • Helder Tavares
    Age: 31 Years  Cape Verde
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    FC Voluntari
  • Milan Kocic
    Age: 30 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Voluntari
     
    AFC Chindia Targoviste
  • Juan Antonio García
    Age: 29 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportivo Táchira
     
    Aragua FC
  • Chumbi
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Real Murcia CF
     
    Marbella FC
  • Francisco Pol Hurtado
    Age: 33 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mineros de Guayana
     
    Deportivo La Guaira
  • Vladimir Broun
    Age: 31 Years  Israel
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
     
    Sektzia Ness Ziona
  • Nenad Sevic
    Age: 24 Years  Serbia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica
     
    FK Zlatibor Cajetina
  • Jonathan Acasiete
    Age: 32 Years  Peru
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Grau
     
    FC Carlos Stein
  • Nelson Hernández
    Age: 28 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mineros de Guayana
     
    Deportivo Táchira
  • Diego Guerrero
    Age: 34 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Aragua FC