To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Jan 23, 2021

matchday 18
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 4:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2:1 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 3:2 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
 
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:5 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
matchday 17
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:1 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
 
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:3 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
 
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:4 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:0 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
 
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:1 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
matchday 20
Türkgücü Münch. Türkgücü München 0:0 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
 
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:0 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
 
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 4:3 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
 
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 1:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
 
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
 
SC Verl SC Verl 2:2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Guatemala Guatemala 1:0 Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Semi-Finals Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 5:0 Arcahaie FC Arcahaie FC
First Round 2nd leg Rivers United Rivers United FC 3:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloem. Celtic
matchday 20 Levante Levante UD 2:2 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
  SD Huesca SD Huesca 0:0 Villarreal CF Villarreal
 
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3:0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
matchday 19 Benevento Benevento Calcio 2:2 Torino FC Torino
 
AS Roma AS Roma 4:3 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
matchday 21 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 4:0 Montpellier HSC Montpellier
matchday 18 VV Goes VV Goes postponed ODIN '59 Heemskerk ODIN '59
  ACV Assen ACV Assen postponed VV Ter Leede Ter Leede
  Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 Rijssen postponed Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
  Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht postponed VV DOVO Veenendaal DOVO
  Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys postponed VV Staphorst Staphorst
  Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs postponed HSV Hoek Hoek
  DVS '33 DVS '33 Ermelo postponed FC Lisse FC Lisse
  Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46 postponed VVOG Harderwijk VVOG
matchday 13
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 4:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
matchday 18 FCSB FCSB 2:1 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
  Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe 4:1 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
  UTA Arad UTA Arad 1:2 ACSC FC Arges FC Arges
matchday 17 sv ARC ARC Alphen aan den Rijn postponed VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen Zwaluwen
  Gravenzande FC 's-Gravenzande postponed DHSC Utrecht DHSC Utrecht
  Scherpenzeel VV Scherpenzeel postponed FC Rijnvogels Rijnvogels
  Smitshoek VV Smitshoek postponed RKSV Achilles '29 Achilles '29
  VV Capelle VV Capelle postponed Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
  VV Rijsoord VV Rijsoord postponed SV Poortugaal SV Poortugaal
  VV Duno VV Duno Doorwerth postponed VV Spijkenisse Spijkenisse
  SC Feyenoord SC Feyenoord Rotterdam postponed CVV de Jodan Boys Jodan Boys
matchday 18 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 1:3 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
  ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0:0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
matchday 21
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
matchday 17 VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk postponed VV Berkum Berkum
  NSC Nijkerk NSC Nijkerk postponed SV Urk SV Urk
  Buitenpost VV Buitenpost postponed AVV Swift Swift
  Genemuiden SC Genemuiden postponed VV DETO Twenterand DETO
  AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten postponed VV Noordscheschut Noordscheschut
  HZVV Hoogeveen HZVV Hoogeveen postponed ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
  De Dijk ASV De Dijk postponed RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam
  Flevo Boys Flevo Boys Emmeloord postponed SDC Putten SDC Putten
matchday 25 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:0 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
  Rangers Rangers FC 5:0 Ross County FC Ross County
matchday 37 Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 2:1 Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense FC
  CSA Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 1:1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) Brasil-RS
  Cuiabá-MT Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) 1:3 Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA) Sampaio Corrêa
matchday 18 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 1:0 AE Larisa AE Larisa
  Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
matchday 3 Ap. Larisas Apollon Larisas 0:1 Diagoras Rodou Diagoras
matchday 21 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:0 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
  KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
matchday 16 KSK Lierse Kem. KSK Lierse Kempenzonen 3:1 Club NXT Club NXT
  Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:3 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
  Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 4:1 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
  Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 1:3 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
  FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 1:1 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
matchday 17 HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik 0:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
  NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 2:1 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
  Kisvárda Kisvárda FC 0:0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
matchday 3 Puebla FC Puebla FC 0:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
  Mazatlán FC Mazatlán FC 0:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
matchday 2 Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:1 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
matchday 5 Adelaide United Adelaide United 1:0 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
matchday 13 Western United Western United FC 5:4 Perth Glory Perth Glory
final 1st leg Sud America IA Sud America Montevideo 3:2 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
matchday 9 Mahalla Ghazl Mahalla 2:2 Ismaily SC Ismaily
  Aswan SC Aswan SC 0:0 Zamalek SC Zamalek
  Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:1 Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
  CA Bizertin Club Athlétique Bizertin 1:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
  ES Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui 1:0 US Tataouine US Tataouine
  US Monastir US Monastir 2:0 Olympique Beja Olympique Beja
matchday 13 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC postponed Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
  East Fife East Fife FC postponed Cove Rangers FC Cove Rangers
  Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC postponed Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
  Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC postponed Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
  Montrose Montrose FC postponed Clyde FC Clyde FC
matchday 26 Stoke City Stoke City 1:2 Watford FC Watford
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:1 Derby County Derby
matchday 12 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC postponed Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
  Elgin City Elgin City FC postponed Stirling Albion FC Stirling
  Brechin City Brechin City FC postponed Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
  Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC postponed Stranraer FC Stranraer
  Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC postponed Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
matchday 7 Deveronvale FC Deveronvale FC postponed Fort William FC Fort William
  Strathspey Strathspey Thistle FC postponed Formartine United FC Formartine
  Huntly FC Huntly FC postponed Fraserburgh FC Fraserburgh
  Turriff Turriff United FC postponed Inverurie Loco Works FC Inverurie Locos
  Keith FC Keith FC postponed Brora Rangers FC Brora Rangers
  Wick Academy Wick Academy FC postponed Rothes FC Rothes
  Clachnacuddin Clachnacuddin FC postponed Buckie Thistle FC Buckie Thistle
  Lossiemouth Lossiemouth FC postponed Nairn County FC Nairn County
matchday 2 Rentistas CA Rentistas 0:1 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
Round of 16 Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 0:4 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
matchday 9 Waitakere Utd. Waitakere United 3:3 Canterbury United Canterbury Utd
matchday 25 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
  Oxford United Oxford United 2:0 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
  Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 2:2 Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  Portsmouth Portsmouth FC 0:4 Hull City Hull City
  Ipswich Ipswich Town 0:1 Peterborough United Peterborough
  Sunderland Sunderland AFC 1:0 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
  Charlton Charlton Athletic 2:2 Swindon Town Swindon Town
  Lincoln City Lincoln City 2:1 Northampton Town Northampton
  Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:0 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
  Salford Salford City 2:2 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
  Exeter City Exeter City 3:1 Stevenage FC Stevenage
  Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 3:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
  Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 0:0 Bradford City Bradford
  Port Vale Port Vale FC 1:3 Walsall FC Walsall
  Southend United Southend United 0:1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
  Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 3:0 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
  Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
  Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 3:2 Newport County Newport County
matchday 26 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 0:1 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
matchday 14 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 0:2 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
matchday 20 Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 3:2 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn
  Stockport Stockport County 1:1 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
  Woking FC Woking FC 0:0 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
  Bromley Bromley FC 1:2 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
  Sutton Utd Sutton United 3:0 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
  Barnet Barnet FC 1:2 Altrincham FC Altrincham
  Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 3:4 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
  Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2:1 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
  Notts County Notts County 0:0 Torquay United FC Torquay United
  Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 1:0 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
matchday 16 Crusaders Crusaders FC 3:3 Larne FC Larne FC
  Coleraine Coleraine FC 2:0 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
  Linfield Linfield FC 6:0 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
matchday 19 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2:1 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
  Reggiana AC Reggiana 1919 2:1 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
  Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 0:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
  Venezia Venezia FC 1:0 AS Cittadella Cittadella
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 0:0 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
  Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:1 Reggina 1914 Reggina
  Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 2:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
matchday 20 Novara Novara Calcio 1908 1:2 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
  Arezzo SS Arezzo 2:3 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
  Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 4:2 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Fourth Round Chorley FC Chorley FC 0:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
 
Southampton Southampton FC 1:0 Arsenal FC Arsenal
  Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 Blackpool FC Blackpool
  West Ham West Ham United 4:0 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster
  Millwall Millwall FC 0:3 Bristol City Bristol City
  Sheff Utd Sheffield United 2:1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
  Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1:0 Norwich City Norwich
 
Swansea Swansea City 5:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
matchday 22 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 0:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
  Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
  Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:3 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
matchday 21 Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 63 1:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
matchday 19 Bastia-Borgo FC Bastia-Borgo 2:2 US Orléans US Orléans
  US Créteil-L US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:2 US Avranches US Avranches
  FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34 0:0 SO Cholet SO Cholet
  Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 0:1 Quevilly Rouen Métropole Quevilly Rouen
  FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 1:1 Annecy FC Annecy FC
  Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 0:0 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
  US Boulogne US Boulogne 1:2 SC Bastia SC Bastia
  Concarneau US Concarneau 1:1 Sporting Club de Lyon SC Lyon
matchday 21 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 5:1 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1:1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  Almere City Almere City FC 3:0 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  Telstar SC Telstar 2:2 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1:1 NAC Breda NAC Breda
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:3 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
matchday 3 Belenenses U23 Belenenses SAD U23 2:1 CS Marítimo U23 Marítimo U23
  Braga U23 SC Braga U23 2:1 Estoril Praia U23 Estoril U23
matchday 4 Cova Piedade 23 CD Cova da Piedade U23 3:3 Académica de Coimbra OAF Sub-23 Académica S23
  Benfica U23 SL Benfica U23 1:3 Rio Ave FC U23 Rio Ave U23
  Sporting CP U23 Sporting CP U23 2:2 Vitória de Guimarães SC U23 Vitória SC U23
matchday 17 Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1:1 Varzim SC Varzim
  Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:2 CD Feirense Feirense
matchday 14 Arbroath Arbroath FC 1:1 Dundee FC Dundee FC
  Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 0:0 Ayr United FC Ayr United
  Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 2:3 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
  Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 2:1 Greenock Morton FC Morton
matchday 18 Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 1:0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
  Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:0 Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
matchday 16 NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
 
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 2:0 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
matchday 6 FK Meteor U19 FK Meteor Praha U19 8:45 PM FC Hradec Králové U19 Hr. Králové U19
matchday 7 SFC Opava U19 Slezsky FC Opava U19 8:00 PM FK Pardubice U19 Pardubice U19
matchday 3 Karlovy Vary FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 6:00 PM Sokol Hostoun Sokol Hostoun
matchday 15 Fulham U18 Fulham FC U18 6:3 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
  Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 3:4 Manchester United U18 Man Utd U18
  West Ham U18 West Ham United U18 0:4 Chelsea FC U18 Chelsea U18
  Arsenal U18 Arsenal FC U18 4:1 Tottenham Hotspur U18 Spurs U18
  Reading U18 Reading FC U18 1:5 West Bromwich Albion U18 West Brom U18
  West Ham U23 West Ham United U23 1:2 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham U23
  Arsenal U23 Arsenal FC U23 5:0 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
  Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 2:3 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23
matchday 16 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:2 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
  M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:1 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
matchday 11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 0:2 Burgos CF Burgos CF
  Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1:1 UP Langreo UP Langreo
  UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera 1:1 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
matchday 13 Arenas Club Arenas Club 1:1 Deportivo Alavés B Depor. Alavés B
  SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2:1 Club Portugalete Portugalete
matchday 11 CD Marino CD Marino 0:3 Marbella FC Marbella FC
matchday 21 SV Atlas SV Atlas Delmenhorst postponed SSV Jeddeloh II SSV Jeddeloh II
  BSV Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden postponed VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
  W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II postponed VfL Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
matchday 17 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
  Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 1:1 FC Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
  SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 4:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
 
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
  Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 2:1 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach
  FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:2 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
  Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:1 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
matchday 23 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 3:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II F. Düsseldorf II
  RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2:0 Bonner SC Bonner SC
  SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 2:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach II M'gladbach II
  Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 3:1 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
  Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
  B. Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
 
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 0:0 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
  Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 0:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
  SV Straelen SV Straelen 0:2 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
  1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 0:3 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
matchday 22 Velbert 02 SSVg Velbert 02 postponed SC Düsseldorf-West Düsseldorf-West
matchday 21 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3:1 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
  Olympiakos N. Olympiakos Nicosia 1:2 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
matchday 8 FC Zürich U18 FC Zürich U18 0:1 FC Sion U18 FC Sion U18
matchday 2 Binh Dinh FC Binh Dinh FC 1:0 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
  Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 3:2 DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC D.N.H. Nam Dinh
  Hanoi FC Hanoi FC 1:2 BECAMEX Binh Duong FC B.Binh Duong FC
matchday 10 Legon Cities FC Legon Cities FC 5:2 Ashanti Gold SC Ashanti Gold
  Great Olympics Accra Great Olympics 0:0 Karela United FC Karela United
  Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea FC 0:0 Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak
matchday 7 Lazio U19 Lazio U19 0:3 Milan Primavera Milan U19
  Inter U19 Inter Milan Primavera 1:1 Torino Primavera Torino U19
  Juventus U19 Juventus Primavera 4:0 Sassuolo Primavera Sassuolo U19
matchday 6 Chievo U19 Chievo Primavera 1:1 Udinese Primavera Udinese U19
  Cremonese U19 Cremonese Primavera 4:2 Cittadella Primavera Cittadella U19
  Reggiana U19 Reggiana Primavera 1:0 Venezia Primavera Venezia U19
  Verona U19 Hellas Verona Primavera 6:1 Monza Primavera Monza U19
  Parma U19 Parma Primavera 1:1 Vicenza Primavera Vicenza U19
  Pordenone U19 Pordenone Primavera 1:2 Brescia Primavera Brescia U19
matchday 13 Cittadella U19 Cittadella Primavera 7:00 AM Monza Primavera Monza U19
matchday 6 Crotone U19 Crotone Primavera 1:1 Frosinone Primavera Frosinone U19
  Pisa U19 Pisa Primavera 0:1 Lecce Primavera Lecce U19
  Benevento U19 Benevento Primavera 2:1 Spezia Primavera Spezia U19
  Entella U19 Virtus Entella Primavera 1:0 Reggina Primavera Reggina U19
  Napoli U19 Napoli Primavera 1:0 Cosenza Primavera Cosenza U19
  Pescara U19 Pescara Primavera 6:0 Salernitana Primavera Salernitana U19
matchday 18 Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen postponed Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior M
  GVVV GVVV Veenendaal postponed SV TEC Tiel TEC
  AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam postponed VV Noordwijk Noordwijk
  ASWH ASWH Ambacht postponed HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
  Rijnsburgse B. Rijnsburgse Boys postponed Sparta Rotterdam U21 Sparta U21
  IJsselm.vogels VV IJsselmeervogels postponed De Treffers De Treffers
  Volendam U21 FC Volendam U21 postponed Quick Boys Quick Boys
  Katwijk VV Katwijk postponed SV Spakenburg Spakenburg
  Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC Haarlem postponed Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
matchday 13 Campobasso SSD Città di Campobasso 0:0 Real Giulianova SSD Giulianova
  Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 1:1 Cynthialbalonga Calcio Albalonga
matchday 17 Tarxien Tarxien Rainbows 0:2 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
  Valletta Valletta FC 1:0 Balzan FC Balzan FC
  Lija Athletic Lija Athletic FC 0:1 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC
  Floriana Floriana FC 1:1 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
  FC Swieqi Utd. Swieqi United FC 0:2 Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
matchday 12 Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 1:2 Tractor FC Tractor
  Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 0:1 Saipa FC Saipa FC
Qualifying Round Foolad H Foolad Hormozgan 2:1 Heyat Football Baneh Baneh FC
  Payam Khorasan Payam Khorasan jonubi 3:0 Abouzar Kangan Abouzar
First Round Sh. Bardaskan Shahrdari Bardaskan 3:0 Shahin Sazeh Teheran FC Shahin Sazeh
  Setaregan Setaregan Ajand Azerbaijan 2:1 Abouzar Basht Abouzar Basht
  Damash Teh Damash Teheran FC 1:0 Vahdat Alborz Vahdat Alborz
  Sorkhpoosh Sorkhpooshan Sari 5:4 on pens Kaniav Oshnavieh Kaniav
matchday 13 Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1:1 Swallows FC Swallows FC
  Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC 0:0 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
  Baroka FC Baroka FC 0:2 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
  Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 0:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
matchday 27 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC postponed Chippa United Chippa United
matchday 3 Bashund. Kings Bashundhara Kings 1:0 Brothers Union Brothers Union
  Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 1:0 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj
  Bangl. Police Bangladesh Police FC 1:0 Uttar Baridhara SC Uttar Baridhara
matchday 14 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 1:1 FC Goa FC Goa

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Augusto Solari
    Age: 29 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 4.00 m €
    Fee: 500 k €
    Racing Club
     
    Celta de Vigo
  • Lukasz Bejger
    Age: 19 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: 180 k €
    Manchester United U23
     
    Slask Wroclaw
  • Charlie Daniels
    Age: 34 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 1.60 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shrewsbury Town
     
    Portsmouth FC
  • Filip Dagerstal
    Age: 23 Years  Sweden
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 1.50 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    IFK Norrköping
     
    FK Khimki
  • Kekuta Manneh
    Age: 26 Years  United States
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 750 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    New England Revolution
     
    Austin FC
  • Léo Ceará
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Vitória
     
    Yokohama F. Marinos
  • Juan Carlos Arce
    Age: 35 Years  Bolivia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 650 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bolívar La Paz
     
    Club Always Ready
  • Tiago Alves
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sagan Tosu
     
    Gamba Osaka
  • Dudú
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ventforet Kofu
     
    Machida Zelvia
  • Rashad Muhammed
    Age: 27 Years  France
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 375 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
     
    Sarpsborg 08 FF
  • Martín Pérez Guedes
    Age: 29 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
     
    Universidad San Martín de Porres
  • Antony Evans
    Age: 22 Years  England
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    SC Paderborn 07
     
    Crewe Alexandra
  • Oleksandr Migunov
    Age: 26 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Rukh Brest
     
    Chaika Peschanokopskoe
  • Marko Momcilovic
    Age: 33 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Radnicki Nis
     
    FK Zlatibor Cajetina
  • Stefan Velkov
    Age: 24 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    KFC Uerdingen 05
     
    MSV Duisburg
  • Anatoli Katrich
    Age: 26 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Krasnodar 2
     
    Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
  • Ionut Cioinac
    Age: 30 Years  Romania
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
     
    ASU Politehnica Timisoara
  • Jackichand Singh
    Age: 28 Years  India
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Jamshedpur FC
     
    Mumbai City FC
  • Musa Nizam
    Age: 30 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Akhisarspor
     
    Kocaelispor
  • Malick Mbaye
    Age: 25 Years  Senegal
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Novara Calcio 1908
     
    Matelica Calcio
  • Miguel Ángel Espinar
    Age: 32 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AD Ceuta
     
    UD Montijo
  • Makoto Mimura
    Age: 31 Years  Japan
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fagiano Okayama
     
    Tegevajaro Miyazaki
  • Farukh Choudhary
    Age: 24 Years  India
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mumbai City FC
     
    Jamshedpur FC
  • Stanimir Dimitrov
    Age: 28 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Spartak Plovdiv
     
    FK Maritsa 1921 Plovdiv
  • Jean Victor
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    UD Santarém
     
    KF Skënderbeu
  • Ricardo Noir
    Age: 33 Years  Argentina
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán)
     
    Atlético Palmaflor
  • Lazar Pajovic
    Age: 25 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Arsenal Tivat
     
    OSK Igalo
  • Milos Nikolic
    Age: 26 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj
     
    FK Zlatibor Cajetina
  • Rene Mihelic
    Age: 32 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NK Maribor
     
    FK Sutjeska Niksic
  • Nemanja Markovic
    Age: 28 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zeleznicar Pancevo
     
    Resovia Rzeszów
  • Beom-geun Bae
    Age: 27 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SKF Sered
     
    Negeri Sembilan FA
  • Vladislavs Kurakins
    Age: 24 Years  Latvia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Jelgava
     
    FC Noah Jurmala
  • Antonio Negro
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SS Nola 1925
     
    FC Giugliano 1928
  • Alessandro Marianelli
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Viterbese Primavera
     
    Atletico Terme Fiuggi
  • Zakaria Suraka
    Age: 25 Years  Ghana
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zeleznicar Pancevo
     
    Rudar Pljevlja
  • Amilcare Fiumara
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Cittanova Calcio 1939
     
    ASD San Luca
  • Andy Dallas
    Age: 21 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Cambridge United
     
    Weymouth FC
  • Anastasijs Mordatenko
    Age: 24 Years  Latvia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dinamo Riga
     
    FC Noah Jurmala
  • Andrea Mambella
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Real Agro Aversa
     
    FC Giugliano 1928
  • Milan Turkulj
    Age: 19 Years  Serbia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Zemun
     
    FK Radnički Zrenjanin
  • Oussama Djafer-Bey
    Age: 23 Years  Denmark
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Roskilde
     
    Slagelse B&I
  • Vincent Tloczynski
    Age: 18 Years  Germany
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Energie Cottbus U19
     
    Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • Jacopo Zagaglioni
    Age: 35 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    VF Colligiana
     
    ASD Grassina
  • Edin Ibrisimovic
    Age: 20 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    FC Dornbirn II
     
    FC Höchst
  • Yuta Kikuchi
    Age: 26 Years  Japan
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Cobaltore Onagawa
     
    National Defense Ministry
  • Feyzullah Sahin Günes
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Fethiyespor
     
    Iskenderun FK
  • Francesco Losavio
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
     
    US Città di Fasano
  • Jovan Batuta
    Age: 26 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Arsenal Tivat
     
    FK Bokelj
  • Craig Hyland
    Age: 30 Years  Ireland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    St. Mochta's FC
     
    Glenavon FC
  • Ho-yeon Shin
    Age: 19 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Seoul TNT Fitogether
     
    Jinju Citizen