To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Feb 24, 2021

last 16 1st leg
Lazio SS Lazio 1:4 Bayern Munich FC Bayern
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
matchday 20
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 2:2 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Macedonia U16 North Macedonia U16 0:4 Russia U16 Russia U16
  Macedonia U15 North Macedonia U15 0:3 Russia U15 Russia U15
Group B Al-Hilal Al-Hilal Omdurman 0:0 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
Group C Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 Horoya AC Horoya AC
Group D Teungueth FC Teungueth Rufisque 0:0 Zamalek SC Zamalek
  MC Algiers MC Algiers 1:1 Esperance Tunis Esperance
matchday 18 Leeds Leeds United 3:0 Southampton FC Southampton
matchday 16
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:0 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
matchday 15 Dynamo M II Dynamo Moscow II 0:1 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
  FK Sochi II FK Sochi II 1:1 FK Rostov II Rostov II
  Strogino II Strogino Moskau II 4:0 Ural Ekaterinburg II Ural II
First Round 1st leg Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 2:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
matchday 21 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 1:1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
matchday 8 AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:1 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
matchday 2 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 1:0 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
matchday 18 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:3 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
  FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 2:1 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
matchday 23 Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 0:4 NK Maribor NK Maribor
  NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 NK Domzale NK Domzale
First Round Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 3:1 Real Pilar Fútbol Club Real Pilar FC
matchday 9 Junior FC Junior FC 2:0 Millonarios FC Millonarios
matchday 20 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 2:3 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
  Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 1:3 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
  Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 1:0 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
matchday 7 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala FC 0:0 Venados FC Yucatán Venados FC
  Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 4:0 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
  Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
matchday 4 Melbourne Melbourne Victory 2:0 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
First Round Aswan SC Aswan SC 3:1 Sohag FC Sohag FC
matchday 14 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 3:1 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:2 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
matchday 32 Birmingham Birmingham City 1:3 Norwich City Norwich
  Derby Derby County 2:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
  Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:3 Bristol City Bristol City
  Luton Luton Town 1:1 Millwall FC Millwall
  Rotherham Rotherham United 0:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
  Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 Reading FC Reading
Group 1 Moto Club MA Moto Club de São Luís (MA) 1:0 Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA)
  Bacabal Bacabal Esporte Clube (MA) 0:4 Pinheiro Atlético Clube (MA) Pinheiro AC
Group A Peñarol-AM Peñarol Atlético Clube (AM) 3:0 Amazonas FC Amazonas
  Nacional Nacional Futebol Clube (AM) 0:1 Manaus Futebol Clube Manaus FC
matchday 1 ABC FC ABC Futebol Clube (RN) 2:0 ACD Potiguar (RN) Potiguar-RN
Round of 16 Mezőkövesd Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 2:0 Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
  Tállya KSE Tállya KSE 1:4 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
  Paksi FC Paksi FC 2:4 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
  Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2:1 AET Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
  Debrecen Debreceni VSC 2:1 AET BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
  Puskás AFC Puskás Akadémia FC 1:2 Újpest FC Újpest FC
matchday 9 Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:3 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
matchday 1 Levadia U19 Levadia Tallinn U19 2:1 Kalju FC U19 Kalju FC U19
  FC Flora U19 FC Flora Tallinn U19 0:0 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U19 JK Tammeka U19
matchday 22 Swat Cat Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC 0:0 Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan C.
  Police Tero FC Police Tero FC 2:0 Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
  PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC 1:1 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Ratchaburi FC
  Buriram Utd. Buriram United 1:0 Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
matchday 24 Ayutthaya Utd. Ayutthaya United 2:1 Sisaket FC Sisaket FC
  Customs Utd. MOF Customs United 0:3 Khon Kaen United Khon Kaen Utd.
  Navy FC Navy FC 1:0 Kasetsart FC Kasetsart FC
  Nongbua FC Nongbua Pitchaya FC 5:1 Thai Union Samut Sakhon FC Samut Sakhon FC
  Chiangmai Utd. Chiangmai United 1:0 Uthai Thani FC Uthai Thani FC
  Khon Kaen FC Khon Kaen FC 1:0 Lampang FC Lampang FC
  Ranong Utd. Grand Andaman Ranong United 3:2 Udon Thani FC Udon Thani FC
  Nakhonpathom Nakhonpathom United 0:0 Phrae United Phrae Utd.
  Chainat FC Chainat Hornbill FC 3:1 Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC
matchday 31 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1:0 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
  Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan
  Lincoln City Lincoln City 2:2 Swindon Town Swindon Town
  Sunderland Sunderland AFC 2:0 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
  Charlton Charlton Athletic 1:2 Burton Albion Burton Albion
  Northampton Northampton Town 0:0 Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2:0 Accrington Stanley Accrington
  Oxford United Oxford United 0:1 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
  Hull City Hull City 0:1 Ipswich Town Ipswich
  Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 4:2 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 0:3 Peterborough United Peterborough
  Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 2:1 Salford City Salford
  Carlisle United Carlisle United 2:3 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
  Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 0:1 Barrow AFC Barrow
  Bolton Bolton Wanderers 2:0 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
  Colchester Utd. Colchester United 1:2 Exeter City Exeter City
  Port Vale Port Vale FC 0:0 Stevenage FC Stevenage
  Bradford Bradford City 1:0 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
  Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2:1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
  Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 0:1 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
  Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1:0 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
matchday 27 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 1:2 Torquay United FC Torquay United
  Wrexham Wrexham AFC 0:0 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
  Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1:2 Sutton United Sutton Utd
  Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 2:4 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
  Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1:0 Altrincham FC Altrincham
  Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 3:1 Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
  King's Lynn King's Lynn Town 5:1 Barnet FC Barnet
  Stockport Stockport County 0:0 Notts County Notts County
  Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 1:1 Bromley FC Bromley
  Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 0:0 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
matchday 7 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 0:2 Coleraine FC Coleraine
matchday 12 Linfield Linfield FC 0:1 Glentoran FC Glentoran
matchday 17 Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 1:2 Glenavon FC Glenavon
matchday 23 Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 2:1 Ballymena United Ballymena
  Olbia Olbia Calcio 1905 5:0 SSD Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
matchday 20 Paganese Paganese Calcio 1926 0:0 Calcio Catania Catania
matchday 25 Inegölspor Inegölspor 2:2 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  Amed SK Amed SK 2:0 Zonguldak Kömürspor Z. Kömürspor
  Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK 0:1 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
  Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu FK 0:0 Corum FK Corum FK
  Ankara Demir Ankara Demirspor 1:0 Sariyer Sariyer
  24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 2:0 Usak Spor Usak Spor
  Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 0:2 Manisa FK Manisa FK
  Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 1:2 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
  Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 6:2 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
  Van Spor FK Van Spor FK 1:2 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
  Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 1:2 Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
  Pazarspor Pazarspor 2:3 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
  Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 1:1 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
  Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:1 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt ÖI
  Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:1 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
  GMG Kastamonu GMG Kastamonuspor 2:0 Elazigspor Elazigspor
  Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 1:2 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
  Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 4:0 Mamak FK Mamak FK
  1922 Konya 1922 Konyaspor 1:3 Pendikspor Pendikspor
matchday 21 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 0:0 SO Cholet SO Cholet
  Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 3:0 US Boulogne US Boulogne
  FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34 0:1 Quevilly Rouen Métropole Quevilly Rouen
  US Orléans US Orléans 0:0 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
  US Créteil-L US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:2 Sporting Club de Lyon SC Lyon
  Concarneau US Concarneau 0:0 Annecy FC Annecy FC
matchday 16 Petrolul Petrolul Ploiesti 1:0 FC Metaloglobus Bucharest Metaloglobus
matchday 24 PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 2:2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
matchday 25 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3:2 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
matchday 21 Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2:2 UD Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
matchday 14 Inverness CT Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 2:2 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
matchday 23 Altay SK Altay SK 1:3 Altinordu FK Altinordu
  Adanaspor Adanaspor 0:4 Giresunspor Giresunspor
  Samsunspor Samsunspor 6:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
matchday 20 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:0 SC Kriens SC Kriens
  FC Aarau FC Aarau 4:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax
matchday 4 Z. Brno U19 FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 5:00 PM FC Banik Ostrava U19 Ostrava U19
matchday 21 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 1:0 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
matchday 15 Hap. Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 4:1 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
matchday 11 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0:2 Cultural Leonesa CyD Leonesa
matchday 13 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 1:1 FC Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
matchday 23 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach Haiger 3:3 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
  FC Gießen FC Gießen 0:2 SV 07 Elversberg SV Elversberg
matchday 24 Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 0:0 FC Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
 
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 0:0 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
Semi-Finals Eastern Eastern SC 1:0 Kitchee Kitchee
  Lee Man Lee Man 0:3 Happy Valley Happy Valley
matchday 21 FC Besa FC Besa Pejë 0:3 KF Arbëria KF Arbëria
  KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89 1:0 FC Llapi FC Llapi
  FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 2:0 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
matchday 4 Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 4:1 FC Bruno's Magpies Bruno's Magpies
  Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 0:0 FC Van FC Van
matchday 7 Lori Vanadzor FC Lori Vanadzor 0:1 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
matchday 13 SC Noravank SC Noravank 2:1 FC West Armenia West Armenia
matchday 5 Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango FC 0:1 FC Onze Bravos do Maquis Bravos do Maqui
  Desp. Huíla Desportivo da Huíla 0:1 Grupo Desportivo Sagrada Esperança Sagrada
matchday 12 Aca. Lobito Académica Petróleos do Lobito 9:30 PM Sporting Clube Petróleos de Cabinda SC Cabinda
matchday 16 Ebusua Dwarfs Ebusua Dwarfs FC 1:0 King Faisal FC King Faisal
  Liberty Prof. Liberty Professionals FC 0:1 Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak
  WAFA SC West African Football Academy 3:1 Karela United FC Karela United
  Aduana Stars Aduana Stars FC 2:1 Inter Allies FC Inter Allies
  Medeama Medeama SC 2:0 Eleven Wonders FC Eleven Wonders
matchday 12 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 1:0 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
  Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 1:1 Akwa United Akwa United
  Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 2:1 Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
  Plateau United Plateau United FC 3:0 Jigawa Golden Stars FC Jigawa
  Kwara United Kwara United FC 1:1 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors
  Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 3:0 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
  Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC 1:0 Rivers United FC Rivers United
matchday 2 Napoli U19 Napoli Primavera 0:2 Pescara Primavera Pescara U19
matchday 3 Cosenza U19 Cosenza Primavera 2:0 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
matchday 22 Bra AC Bra 3:0 Fossano Calcio Fossano
  Gozzano AC Gozzano 3:1 Legnano AC Legnano
  Saluzzo AC Saluzzo 1:0 FBC Casale Casale
  Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 1:2 FC Vado Vado
  Derthona HSL Derthona 1:2 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
  Castellanzese USD Castellanzese 1921 2:1 Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
  Lavagnese USD Lavagnese 1919 1:2 GS Arconatese Arconatese
  Città Varese ASD Città Di Varese 0:1 ASD Imperia 1923 Imperia
  PDHA Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad 4:0 SC Caronnese Caronnese
  Chieri ASD Chieri Calcio 1:2 USD Sestri Levante 1919 Sestri Levante
matchday 19 Brusaporto A.S.D. Brusaporto 2:4 ASD NibionnOggiono NibionnOggiono
  Tritium Tritium Calcio 1908 2:2 AC Ponte San Pietro Ponte S. Pietro
  Calvina Desenzano Calvina 2:1 Franciacorta FC Franciacorta
  Villa Valle Villa Valle 2:3 Casatese Casatese
  Caravaggio USD Caravaggio 2:2 ASD Sona Calcio ASD Sona Calcio
  Seregno USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 1:3 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo
  USD Breno USD Breno 1:1 ASD Fanfulla Fanfulla
  Crema AC Crema 1908 3:1 ASD Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova
matchday 22 Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna 1909 1:3 AC Campodarsego Campodarsego
  Clodiense Clodiense SSD 0:0 AC Delta Porto Tolle Delta PT
  Trento AC Trento 2:0 AC Este 1920 Este
  Luparense Luparense FC 1:0 ASD Cartigliano Cartigliano
  Union Feltre Union Feltre 1:2 GSD Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
  Belluno AC Belluno 1905 0:1 FC Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
  Manzanese ASD Manzanese Calcio 2:0 Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano
  Union S.Giorgio Union San Giorgio Sedico 3:0 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
  Caldiero Caldiero Terme 0:1 US Adriese 1906 Adriese 1906
  Mestre AC Mestre 2:4 APC Chions Chions
matchday 19 Forlì Forlì FC 0:1 Rimini FC Rimini
  Real Forte USD Real Forte Querceta 0:1 Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano Ghiviborgo
  Lentigione Lentigione Calcio 1:0 Correggese Calcio 1948 Correggese
  Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi Zola SSD 1:0 SCD Progresso Calcio Progresso
  Marignanese SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 1:1 Seravezza Pozzi Calcio Seravezza Pozzi
  Bagnolese G.S. Bagnolese 0:1 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Aglianese
  Prato AC Prato 3:1 US Corticella US Corticella
  Pro Sorgenti Pro Livorno Sorgenti 0:1 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola
  Pianese US Pianese 3:1 Calcio Flaminia Flaminia
  Trestina Sporting Club Trestina 5:0 ASD Cannara Cannara
  San Donato San Donato - Tavarnelle 2:2 Montespaccato Savoia Montespaccato
  Trastevere Trastevere Calcio 2:0 Sangiovannese 1927 Sangiovannese
  Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 2:0 ASD Grassina Grassina
  Siena ACN Siena 1904 1:0 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
  Foligno Calcio ASD Foligno Calcio 1:2 Tiferno 1919 Tiferno
  Sinalunghese UC Sinalunghese 1:2 AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio Ostiamare
  Atletico Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0:1 FC Matese Matese
  Rieti FC Rieti 2:3 San Nicolò Notaresco SN Notaresco
  Montegiorgio Montegiorgio Calcio 0:0 Cynthialbalonga Calcio Albalonga
  Racing Aprilia FC Aprilia Racing Club 1:1 Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo
  Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 2:5 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
  Porto S'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio MP 0:3 Polisportiva Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
  Giulianova Real Giulianova SSD 1:1 ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 Vastese
  Afragolese Afragolese 1944 2:0 Gladiator 1924 Gladiator
  Carbonia ASD Carbonia 2:1 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
  Nocerina Nocerina 1910 0:0 US Savoia 1908 Savoia
  Muravera Muravera Calcio 2:0 Sassari Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
  Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1932 2:0 SS Nola 1925 Nola
  Arzachena Arzachena Costa Smeralda 2:2 SEF Torres 1903 Torres
  Sorrento Sorrento 1945 0:4 US Città di Fasano Fasano
  Casarano Casarano Calcio 4:0 Portici 1906 Portici
  Cerignola Audace Cerignola 0:0 SSD Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
  Bitonto US Bitonto Calcio 1:0 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
  Francavilla FC Francavilla 1931 2:3 Molfetta Calcio Molfetta
  Picerno AZ Picerno 0:1 AC Nardò Nardò
  Brindisi Brindisi FC 0:1 Real Agro Aversa R. Aversa
  Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 3:0 Troina Troina
  Roccella Roccella 1:2 Licata Calcio Licata
  Biancavilla Calcio Biancavilla 1990 1:2 ACR Messina ACR Messina
  FC Messina FC Messina 4:2 SSD Dattilo 1980 Dattilo
  Rotonda Rotonda Calcio 0:0 Santa Maria Cilento S.Maria Cilento
  Cittanovese Cittanova Calcio 1939 2:2 Rende Calcio 1968 Rende
  Gelbison Gelbison Vallo della Lucania 2:1 ASD San Luca San Luca
  Castrovillari Castrovillari Calcio 0:1 Paternò Calcio Paternò
  Marina Ragusa Marina di Ragusa 2:2 Città di Sant'Agata Città S.Agata
matchday 1 SC Mellieha SC Mellieha 1:2 Xghajra Tornadoes FC Xghajra T.
matchday 17 Al-Sailiya SC Al-Sailiya SC 1:1 Al-Khor SC Al-Khor SC
  Al-Wakrah SC Al-Wakrah SC 0:0 Qatar SC Qatar SC
matchday 22 CSF Speranta CSF Speranta Nisporeni 0:4 FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto
  Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau 0:4 FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff
Third Round Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 4:2 on pens Shahid Ghandi Yazd Shahid Ghandi
  Damash Teh Damash Teheran FC 2:1 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
matchday 13 TS Galaxy FC TS Galaxy FC 1:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloem. Celtic
matchday 21 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
matchday 11 Bashund. Kings Bashundhara Kings 4:0 Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
  Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 2:1 Uttar Baridhara SC Uttar Baridhara
matchday 21 Odisha FC Odisha FC 1:6 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City
matchday 10 Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 1:0 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC
  Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 1:5 TRAU FC TRAU FC

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Quincy Promes
    Age: 29 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 15.00 m €
    Fee: 8.50 m €
    Ajax Amsterdam
     
    Spartak Moscow
  • Karol Podlinski
    Age: 23 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: 50 k €
    Radomiak Radom
     
    Zaglebie Lubin
  • Juan Carlos Gaete
    Age: 23 Years  Chile
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: 455 k €
    CD Cobresal
     
    CSD Colo Colo
  • Gregore
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 2.50 m €
    Fee: 3.64 m €
    Esporte Clube Bahia
     
    Inter Miami CF
  • Justo Giani
    Age: 21 Years  Argentina
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: 274 k €
    Quilmes Atlético Club
     
    Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys
  • Catalin Carp
    Age: 27 Years  Moldova
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 1.20 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Ufa
     
    PFK Tambov
  • Adama Diomande
    Age: 31 Years  Norway
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Cangzhou Mighty Lions
  • Júnior Negrão
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ulsan Hyundai
     
    Changchun Yatai
  • Uros Radakovic
    Age: 26 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 900 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    AC Sparta Prague
     
    Wisla Kraków
  • Fabrício
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Paraná Clube
     
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL)
  • Leandro Salino
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    União Luziense
     
    Pouso Alegre FC
  • Azer Aliev
    Age: 26 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Ufa
     
    PFK Tambov
  • Gegam Kadimyan
    Age: 28 Years  Armenia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Neman Grodno
     
    Kaysar Kyzylorda
  • Walisson Maia
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 475 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
  • Vitor Feijão
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Paysandu Sport Club (PA)
     
    Boavista Sport Club (RJ)
  • Felipe Fritz
    Age: 23 Years  Chile
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Unión Española
     
    CSD Colo Colo
  • Felipe Garcia
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
     
    Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR)
  • Carlos Carmona
    Age: 34 Years  Chile
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CSD Colo Colo
     
    Coquimbo Unido
  • Rok Sirk
    Age: 27 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Zaglebie Lubin
     
    Radomiak Radom
  • José Luis Muñoz
    Age: 33 Years  Chile
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD O'Higgins
     
    Deportes Melipilla
  • Wallacer
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Próspera (SC)
     
    Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Kevin Arroyo
    Age: 26 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    LDU de Portoviejo
     
    Rio Branco Sport Club (PR)
  • João Ortiz
    Age: 30 Years  Chile
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sport Boys Association
     
    Deportes Melipilla
  • Luís Rocha
    Age: 27 Years  Portugal
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Legia Warszawa
     
    Cracovia
  • Marek Hanousek
    Age: 29 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    MFK Karvina
     
    Widzew Lodz
  • Christian Bravo
    Age: 27 Years  Chile
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CA Peñarol
     
    CD Everton
  • Ali Alkasir
    Age: 28 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sanat Naft FC
     
    FC Nassaji Mazandaran
  • Rennan Oliveira
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Clube Esportivo de Bento Gonçalves (RS)
  • Marciel
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Juventude
     
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
  • Axel Sánchez
    Age: 24 Years  Peru
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Grau
     
    Alianza Universidad
  • Sinan Ramovic
    Age: 28 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
     
    FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  • Vladislav Kosmynin
    Age: 31 Years  Belarus
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Qizilqum Zarafshan
     
    Turon Yaypan
  • Goran Brkic
    Age: 29 Years  Serbia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Taraz
     
    FK Tuzla City
  • Sean Okoli
    Age: 28 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Orange County SC
     
    Austin Bold FC
  • Evgeniy Popov
    Age: 33 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
     
    Torpedo Vladimir
  • Luis Ruíz
    Age: 23 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Gran Valencia FC
     
    Universidad Central de Venezuela
  • Igor Goulart
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Grêmio Novorizontino (SP)
     
    Paysandu Sport Club (PA)
  • Roman Salimov
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Belshina Bobruisk
     
    FK Slutsk
  • Branco Provoste
    Age: 20 Years  Chile
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CSD Colo Colo
     
    CD Ñublense
  • Radik Yusupov
    Age: 28 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Lada Dimitrovgrad
     
    Volga Uljanovsk
  • André Penalva
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    River Atlético Clube (PI)
     
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
  • Linus Dahl
    Age: 25 Years  Sweden
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ljungskile SK
     
    Falkenbergs FF
  • Bryan Meredith
    Age: 31 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Vancouver Whitecaps FC
     
    Nashville SC
  • Artur Maloyan
    Age: 32 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Alania Vladikavkaz
     
    Forte Taganrog
  • Remzi Ramazanov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    TSK-Tavriya Simferopol
     
    Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo
  • Kundai Benyu
    Age: 23 Years  Zimbabwe
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Wealdstone FC
     
    Vestri Ísafjördur
  • Wagner Carioca
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Audax Rio de Janeiro EC (RJ)
     
    Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Artian Kastrati
    Age: 26 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Breitenrain
     
    FC Bosporus
  • Karl
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Paraná Clube
     
    Esporte Clube São José (RS)
  • Yuri Klochkov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kafa Feodosia
     
    FK Slutsk