To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Mar 3, 2021

matchday 22
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 2:4 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Quarter-Finals
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:1 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
matchday 29
Man City Manchester City 4:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
matchday 25
Juventus Juventus FC 3:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
matchday 16 Zenit II Zenit St. Petersburg II 2:4 CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II
  Ak. Y. Konoplev Y. Konoplev Football Academy 2:1 Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II
  Akhmat II Akhmat Grozny II 2:1 Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo M II
  Khimki II FK Khimki II 1:0 Lokomotiv Moscow II Loko Moscow II
  Spartak II Spartak Moskow II 1:1 Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Vg. II
  Rostov II FK Rostov II 1:1 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II
  Krasnodar II FK Krasnodar II 2:1 FK Sochi II FK Sochi II
  FK Tambov II FK Tambov II 2:1 Chertanovo Moskau II Chertanovo II
First Round 2nd leg Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 3:0 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
matchday 28 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
  BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 2:2 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
 
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
 
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
matchday 12 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 0:1 PAE Chania PAE Chania
  Diagoras Diagoras Rodou 1:0 OF Ierapetras OF Ierapetras
  APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 4:0 AE Karaiskakis Artas AE Karaiskakis
  Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas 2:3 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 0:0 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
  AO Trikala AO Trikala 0:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
matchday 22 Apolon 4 U17 FK Apolon 4 Kragujevac U17 1:0 FK TSC Backa Topola U17 FK TSC U17
matchday 25 Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 0:2 FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor
  Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 2:1 OFK Backa Backa
  Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 4:1 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
  Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 2:0 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac
  Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 0:2 FK Rad Rad
  Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
  Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 3:2 FK Macva Sabac Macva
  Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 1:1 FK Indjija FK Indjija
  FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 1:3 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Quarter-Finals NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:2 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
matchday 24 Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 3:2 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
  Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 1:0 Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
  Mezőkövesd Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 2:0 Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszeg
First Round CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 6:5 on pens Atlético de Rafaela Rafaela
  Defensa Defensa y Justicia 1:0 CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) CA Estudiantes
matchday 9 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
  Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 0:1 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
  León Club León FC 1:2 Puebla FC Puebla FC
matchday 10 Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 5:0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
matchday 11 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 3:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Group A Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2:3 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Group B FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vort.
Group C Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
Group D Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
matchday 8 Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 1:1 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
  Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 1:1 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
Quarter-Finals Veres Rivne NK Veres Rivne 1:2 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
  Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 4:3 on pens Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
matchday 22 KF Tirana KF Tirana 2:0 KF Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
  FK Apolonia FK Apolonia 1:1 FK Partizani FK Partizani
  KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 0:1 KS Kastrioti Krujë KS Kastrioti
  KF Teuta KF Teuta 1:0 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
  FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:2 KF Laçi KF Laçi
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 6:7 on pens Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
  Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 3:1 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
matchday 13 El Masry El Masry SC 1:2 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
Round of 16 RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 7:8 on pens MAS Fes MAS Fes
  Kawkab Marrak. Kawkab Marrakech 3:5 on pens Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
matchday 15 ES Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui 1:1 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
  AS Rejiche Avenir Sportif Rejiche 1:1 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
  JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 0:1 Olympique Beja Olympique Beja
Final Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 5:4 on pens BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Quarter-Finals P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 2:5 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
  Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 0:2 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
  Chindia AFC Chindia Targoviste 0:1 Universitatea Craiova Univ. Craiova
  U Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj 1:3 ACS Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu Viitorul Tg.Jiu
Round of 16 FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:0 FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
matchday 16 Newtown Newtown AFC 2:0 Penybont FC Penybont FC
matchday 2 Mirassol-SP Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP) 1:1 Grêmio Novorizontino (SP) Novorizontino
matchday 14 SV Horn SV Horn 0:0 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
Group 1 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 1:0 Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube (RJ) Nova Iguaçu
matchday 34 Millwall Millwall FC 2:1 Preston North End Preston
  Cardiff Cardiff City 4:0 Derby County Derby
  Coventry Coventry City 1:2 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
  Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
  Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 0:1 Luton Town Luton
  Reading Reading FC 1:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Group 1 Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) 0:0 Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA) Sampaio Corrêa
Semi-Finals Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 2:0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Round of 16 Ufa FK Ufa 3:0 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
matchday 10 Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 1:1 Club Deportivo Maldonado Maldonado
matchday 24 Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC 1:2 Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan C.
  Rayong FC Rayong FC 0:3 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Ratchaburi FC
  Bangkok Utd. True Bangkok United 2:3 Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC Swat Cat
  PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC 1:3 Port FC Port FC
matchday 26 Nongbua FC Nongbua Pitchaya FC 4:1 Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC
  Chiangmai Utd. Chiangmai United 2:2 Phrae United Phrae Utd.
  Chainat FC Chainat Hornbill FC 7:1 Thai Union Samut Sakhon FC Samut Sakhon FC
  Sisaket FC Sisaket FC 2:2 Kasetsart FC Kasetsart FC
  Nakhonpathom Nakhonpathom United 2:2 Lampang FC Lampang FC
  Customs Utd. MOF Customs United 2:0 Ayutthaya United Ayutthaya Utd.
  Udon Thani FC Udon Thani FC 1:1 Khon Kaen United Khon Kaen Utd.
  Ranong Utd. Grand Andaman Ranong United 2:1 Navy FC Navy FC
  Khon Kaen FC Khon Kaen FC 1:0 Uthai Thani FC Uthai Thani FC
matchday 33 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 3:2 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:1 Charlton Athletic Charlton
  Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 2:1 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
  Oxford United Oxford United 0:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
  Accrington Accrington Stanley 1:2 Ipswich Town Ipswich
  Hull City Hull City 2:0 Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 1:1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
  Blackpool Blackpool FC 1:1 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
  Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:2 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
  Sunderland Sunderland AFC 1:0 Swindon Town Swindon Town
  Burton Albion Burton Albion 1:0 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
  Northampton Northampton Town 2:0 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
  Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 3:1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
  Bradford Bradford City 1:0 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
  Exeter City Exeter City 0:0 Walsall FC Walsall
  Stevenage Stevenage FC 3:0 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
  Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 0:1 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
  Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0:1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
  Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:0 Newport County Newport County
  Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1:0 Southend United Southend United
  Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 0:2 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
  Barrow Barrow AFC 0:1 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
  Colchester Utd. Colchester United 2:1 Carlisle United Carlisle United
  Salford Salford City 1:0 Port Vale FC Port Vale
matchday 11 Barnet Barnet FC 1:4 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
matchday 14 Altrincham Altrincham FC 1:0 Woking FC Woking FC
matchday 17 Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 1:0 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
matchday 18 Sutton Utd Sutton United 3:2 Bromley FC Bromley
  Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 1:1 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
  Notts County Notts County 2:2 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn
matchday 19 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 0:1 Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red FC
matchday 25 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1:0 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
matchday 16 Ballymena Ballymena United 1:1 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
matchday 23 Glentoran Glentoran FC 3:1 Linfield FC Linfield
  Larne FC Larne FC 0:3 Crusaders FC Crusaders
  Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 4:1 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
  Coleraine Coleraine FC 2:0 Portadown FC Portadown
  Glenavon Glenavon FC 1:1 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
matchday 26 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 2:2 AC Monza Monza
  Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  Lecce US Lecce 0:0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
  Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 0:2 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
  Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
  Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 3:0 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
  Reggina Reggina 1914 0:3 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 0:0 SPAL SPAL
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza 3:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
matchday 28 Lecco Calcio Lecco 1912 2:1 AC Renate Renate
  Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 0:0 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
  UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
  Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 1:0 US Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese
  Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
  Triestina US Triestina 0:0 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
  Legnago FC Legnago Salus 0:0 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
  Arezzo SS Arezzo 1:1 Mantova 1911 Mantova
  Fermana Fermana FC 2:1 Cesena FC Cesena
  Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 2:0 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
  Foggia Calcio Foggia 1920 0:0 US Vibonese Vibonese
  Casertana Casertana FC 4:0 Virtus Francavilla Calcio V. Francavilla
  Paganese Paganese Calcio 1926 1:1 US Viterbese 1908 Viterbese
  FC Chambly FC Chambly 0:3 ES Troyes AC Troyes
  Chamois Niort Chamois Niortais FC 1:3 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  Guingamp EA Guingamp 0:5 Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot
  Paris FC Paris FC 1:0 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
  AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:0 Rodez AF Rodez AF
  AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 0:2 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
  Pau FC Pau FC 1:0 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  Amiens SC Amiens SC 1:1 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:0 SM Caen SM Caen
  Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:0 FC Toulouse Toulouse
matchday 23 Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 3:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
matchday 17 SC Covilhã SC Covilhã postponed Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
matchday 15 Dundee FC Dundee FC 2:1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
matchday 23 FC Aarau FC Aarau 4:2 FC Thun FC Thun
  Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:1 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
  Stade-Lausanne FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 1:1 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
  FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:0 SC Kriens SC Kriens
Semi-Finals Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 7:5 on pens Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
matchday 14 Chelsea U18 Chelsea FC U18 2:3 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
matchday 17 Leeds U18 Leeds United U18 2:3 Sunderland AFC U18 Sunderland U18
matchday 23 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 0:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
matchday 24 Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 1:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
  Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 1:4 Hapoel Kfar Shalem H. Kfar Shalem
  H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm H. Umm al-Fahm
  H. Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 0:0 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
  M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:2 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
  Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 1:0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
  Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 1:0 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
  SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem 1:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
matchday 27 Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 0:0 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
  ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 3:0 Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcika
  Soroksár Soroksár SC 2:1 Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE
  Dorog Dorogi FC 1:1 Aqvital FC Csákvár Csákvár
  Debreceni EAC Debreceni EAC 1:1 Gyirmót FC Győr Gyirmót FC
  Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza Spartacus 4:1 Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
matchday 14 CD Numancia CD Numancia 4:1 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo Vetusta
matchday 12 Las Palmas Atl. Las Palmas Atlético 3:3 Recreativo Huelva Recr. Huelva
matchday 21 Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 1928 3:0 Payasspor Payasspor
  M.Yesilyurt Bld Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor 1:3 Ofspor Ofspor
  Cankaya FK Cankaya FK 1:0 Antalya Kemerspor Antalya Kemer
  Nevsehir Bld Nevsehir Belediye Spor 0:1 Belediye Derince Spor Bld Derince
  Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor 1:1 Arnavutköy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor Arnavutköy Bld
  Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediyespor 1:0 Edirne Belediyesi Pas Edirnespor Edirne Bld
  Kizilcabölük Kizilcabölükspor 0:1 Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor
  1877 Alemdag 1877 Alemdag Spor 2:1 Manisaspor Manisaspor
matchday 15 Atl. Baleares Atlético Baleares 0:0 CDA Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
matchday 24 Tekirdagspor Tekirdagspor 1:1 Mardin Fosfat Spor Mardin Fosfat
  Darica GB Darica Genclerbirligi 0:1 Belediye Kütahyaspor Bld Kütahya
  Nazilli Bld. Nazilli Belediyespor 1:1 Halide Edip Adivarspor Adivar SK
  Cengelköy Cengelköy SK 3:0 Tokatspor Tokatspor
  Karaman Bld Karaman Belediyespor 1:1 Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
  Tepecik Spor Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 4:1 Ceyhan Spor Ceyhan Spor
  Yomra Spor Yomra Spor 2:0 Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
  Yozgatspor 1959 Yozgatspor 1959 FK 0:4 Iskenderun FK Iskenderun FK
  Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK 2:0 Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
  Batman Petrol Batman Petrolspor 1:1 Cizre Spor Cizre Spor
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 3:3 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
  Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor 3:1 Elazig Karakocan FK Karakocan FK
  Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 3:1 Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
  Somaspor Somaspor 3:0 Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
  Icel Idmanyurdu Icel Idmanyurdu SK 2:1 Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
  Altindag Spor Altindag Spor 3:1 Gölcükspor Gölcükspor
matchday 13 Bad Gleichenb. TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:00 AM SV Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
matchday 15 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1:2 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
matchday 11 Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 1:1 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral
matchday 18 Sumgayit Sumgayit PFC 0:0 Zira FC Zira FC
  Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 2:1 Sabah FK Sabah FK
matchday 11 Europa FC Europa FC 9:0 FC College 1975 FC College 1975
matchday 18 Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 1:1 BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan
matchday 10 Plateau United Plateau United FC 1:1 Rivers United FC Rivers United
  Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC 1:1 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
matchday 11 Dakkada FC Dakkada FC 2:1 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists
matchday 3 Torino U18 Torino Under 18 1:2 Inter Under 18 Inter U18
matchday 9 Forlì Forlì FC 1:1 USD Real Forte Querceta Real Forte
matchday 21 Borec Veles Borec Veles 2:1 Belasica Strumica Belasica
  Struga Struga Trim & Lum 0:1 Pelister Bitola Pelister Bitola
  Renova Renova Dzepciste 3:0 Vardar Skopje Vardar
  Rabotnicki Rabotnicki Skopje 0:0 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
  Sileks Sileks Kratovo 0:1 FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
  Akad. Pandev Akademija Pandev 2:1 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija
matchday 7 Foligno Calcio ASD Foligno Calcio 1:0 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
  Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 1:0 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
matchday 9 Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 2:3 Real Giulianova SSD Giulianova
matchday 10 Recanatese US Recanatese 1:4 FC Aprilia Racing Club Racing Aprilia
matchday 13 Matese FC Matese 2:1 Porto Sant'Elpidio MP Porto S'Elpidio
  SN Notaresco San Nicolò Notaresco 2:2 Tolentino Calcio Tolentino
matchday 10 Muravera Muravera Calcio 0:1 Latina Calcio 1932 Latina Calcio
matchday 15 Monterosi Monterosi FC 3:1 Vis Artena Vis Artena
Round of 16 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1:2 AET CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
  Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
matchday 11 Dattilo SSD Dattilo 1980 3:0 Marina di Ragusa Marina Ragusa
matchday 12 Biancavilla Calcio Biancavilla 1990 2:1 Roccella Roccella
matchday 14 Cittanovese Cittanova Calcio 1939 1:1 Paternò Calcio Paternò
Second Round Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 4:2 AET Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien
  Ghajnsielem Ghajnsielem FC 1:4 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
  Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC 2:4 on pens St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC
matchday 2 Luqa FC Luqa St. Andrew's FC 3:1 FC Mgarr United Mgarr UTD FC
matchday 17 Chippa United Chippa United 0:0 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
  Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 0:0 Baroka FC Baroka FC

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Tiago Pagnussat
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 90 k €
    Esporte Clube Bahia
     
    Ceará Sporting Club
  • Di Gao
    Age: 31 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    638 k €
    Shanghai Shenhua
     
    Zhejiang FC
  • Carlos Rotondi
    Age: 23 Years  Argentina
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 500 k €
    Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys
     
    Defensa y Justicia
  • Veljko Birmancevic
    Age: 22 Years  Serbia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1.70 m €
    Fee: 1.00 m €
    FK Cukaricki
     
    Malmö FF
  • Martín Rodríguez
    Age: 26 Years  Chile
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 2.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    UNAM Pumas
     
    CSD Colo Colo
  • Robson
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 850 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Coritiba Foot Ball Club
     
    Fortaleza Esporte Clube
  • Willian Farias
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hatta Club
     
    Coritiba Foot Ball Club
  • Ibrahima Ndiaye
    Age: 26 Years  Senegal
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Hilal Omdurman
     
    Unknown
  • Uillian Correia
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Red Bull Bragantino
     
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT)
  • Ruy
    Ruy
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
     
    Paysandu Sport Club (PA)
  • Caio Rangel
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zira FC
     
    Esporte Clube Santo André (SP)
  • Alejandro Manchot
    Age: 32 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SD Aucas
     
    Club Ferro Carril Oeste
  • Douglas Baggio
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Goiás Esporte Clube
     
    Grêmio Novorizontino (SP)
  • Germán Rivero
    Age: 28 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 475 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Patronato
     
    Club Ferro Carril Oeste
  • Léo Gamalho
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Khor SC
     
    Coritiba Foot Ball Club
  • Jovan Cadjenovic
    Age: 26 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Taraz
     
    Kaysar Kyzylorda
  • Guram Kashia
    Age: 33 Years  Georgia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    San Jose Earthquakes
     
    FC Locomotive Tbilisi
  • Rafinha
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL)
     
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
  • Andrés Robles
    Age: 26 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Universidad Concepción
     
    Club de Deportes Antofagasta
  • Diego Novaretti
    Age: 35 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Rosario Central
     
    Club Atlético Belgrano
  • Osman
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Coritiba Foot Ball Club
     
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT)
  • Mario Kvesic
    Age: 29 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NK Olimpija Ljubljana
     
    Pohang Steelers
  • Lukasz Wolsztynski
    Age: 26 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Górnik Zabrze
     
    Arka Gdynia
  • David Achucarro
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportes La Serena
     
    Club Atlético San Telmo
  • David Díaz
    Age: 29 Years  Peru
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Carlos Stein
     
    CD Unión Comercio
  • Eden Dahan
    Age: 24 Years  Israel
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Jerusalem
     
    Maccabi Bnei Reineh
  • Redvan Memeshev
    Age: 27 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Krymteplitsa Molodezhnoe
     
    Kyran Turkestan
  • Sandro
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Renofa Yamaguchi
     
    Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Okacha Hamzaoui
    Age: 30 Years  Algeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tractor FC
     
    Without Club
  • Domagoj Pusic
    Age: 29 Years  Croatia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Suduva Marijampole
     
    HSK Zrinjski Mostar
  • Suad Sahiti
    Age: 26 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    HSK Zrinjski Mostar
     
    HNK Sibenik
  • Ítalo Melo
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE)
     
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL)
  • Bakhtiyor Kalandarov
    Age: 28 Years  Tajikistan
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ZSKA Dushanbe
     
    FK Istaravshan
  • Ehsan Joudaki
    Age: 28 Years  Iran
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Paykan FC
     
    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
  • Mikel Gurrutxaga
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Paide Linnameeskond
     
    Suduva Marijampole
  • Mumin Meliev
    Age: 23 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mash'al Mubarek
     
    FK Kokand 1912
  • Gleb Rassadkin
    Age: 25 Years  Belarus
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Neman Grodno
     
    FK Vitebsk
  • Muhammed Zubeidat
    Age: 29 Years  Israel
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
     
    Shimshon Kfar Qasem
  • Farzad Mohammadi
    Age: 33 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Machine Sazi Tabriz
     
    Kheybar Khorramabad FC
  • Aurélien Norest
    Age: 28 Years  France
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Umeå FC
     
    Vestri Ísafjördur
  • Rafail Melissopoulos
    Age: 24 Years  Greece
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Apollon Paralimniou
     
    AO Kavala
  • Marcelo Vidal
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Cobán Imperial
     
    Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes
  • Petros Kaminiotis
    Age: 31 Years  Greece
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    AE Kifisias
  • Andrey Sidorov
    Age: 25 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dinamo Samarqand
     
    FK Kokand 1912
  • Stefano Guberti
    Age: 36 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sassari Latte Dolce
     
    ACN Siena 1904
  • Francisco Ayala
    Age: 32 Years  Chile
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Puerto Montt
     
    CD Cobresal
  • Khurshid Khodzhaev
    Age: 33 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Istiqlol Fergana
     
    FK Kokand 1912
  • Juan Pablo Andrade
    Age: 32 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportes Cobreloa
     
    CD Puerto Montt
  • Gaston Corado
    Age: 32 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Castrovillari Calcio
     
    Taranto FC 1927
  • Edy
    Edy
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube (RJ)