To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Mar 17, 2021

last 16 2nd leg
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3:1 Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
 
Man City Manchester City 2:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
matchday 24
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Serbia U16 Serbia U16 3:0 Romania U16 Romania U16
  Ethiopia Ethiopia 4:0 Malawi Malawi
Group B Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1:0 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
Group C Horoya AC Horoya AC 0:0 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
  Petro Luanda CA Petróleos Luanda 0:0 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
Group D MC Algiers MC Algiers 1:0 Teungueth Rufisque Teungueth FC
  Zamalek Zamalek SC 0:1 Esperance Tunis Esperance
Group B Cotonsport Cotonsport de Garoua 2:0 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
  Napsa Stars Napsa Stars FC 2:2 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
Group D Namungo FC Namungo FC 0:2 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
Semi-Finals
Besiktas Besiktas JK 3:2 AET Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
First Round CS Sergipe-SE Club Sportivo Sergipe (SE) 0:0 Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) Cuiabá-MT
  Murici Murici Futebol Clube (AL) 0:3 Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude
matchday 24 Torino Torino FC 3:2 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
matchday 23 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 0:4 FK Rostov Rostov
matchday 18 FK Tambov II FK Tambov II 0:1 FK Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
  Ufa II FK Ufa II 2:1 Y. Konoplev Football Academy Ak. Y. Konoplev
  Dynamo M II Dynamo Moscow II 3:0 FK Rostov II Rostov II
  FK Sochi II FK Sochi II 0:1 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
  Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II 1:0 FK Khimki II Khimki II
  Chertanovo II Chertanovo Moskau II 0:4 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II
  CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II 3:0 Master-Saturn Egorjevsk Master-Saturn
  Strogino II Strogino Moskau II 3:1 Lokomotiv Moscow II Loko Moscow II
  Rotor Vg. II Rotor Volgograd II 0:0 Akhmat Grozny II Akhmat II
  Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 2:4 Zenit St. Petersburg II Zenit II
matchday 28 Univ. Craiova Universitatea Craiova 2:0 UTA Arad UTA Arad
  FC Viitorul FC Viitorul Constanța 0:0 AFC Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Second Round 2nd leg Bolívar Bolívar La Paz 5:0 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
  Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1:1 Santos FC Santos FC
  Independiente Independiente del Valle 6:2 Unión Española Española
  Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1:2 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
matchday 15 Ap. Larisas Apollon Larisas 1:1 OF Ierapetras OF Ierapetras
  Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas 3:1 Diagoras Rodou Diagoras
  Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 0:1 PAE Chania PAE Chania
  Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 1:0 AO Trikala AO Trikala
  AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis Artas 0:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 1:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
Quarter-Finals HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 3:0 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Round of 16 NK Nafta 1903 NK Nafta 1903 3:2 NK Fuzinar NK Fuzinar
matchday 18 TuS Rotenhof TuS Rotenhof 1:30 AM TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
  Büdelsd. TSV Büdelsdorfer TSV 8:00 PM MTV Tellingstedt MTV Tellingstedt
  Nordmark Satrup TSV Nordmark Satrup 8:30 PM TSV Rantrum TSV Rantrum
  BSC Brunsbüttel BSC Brunsbüttel 10:00 PM SG Geest 05 SG Geest 05
matchday 1 Chacarita Jrs Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 0:1 Club Atlético Atlanta Atlanta
matchday 12 Pereira Deportivo Pereira 0:0 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
matchday 5 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
  FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3:2 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
  Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vort.
  Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
  Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3:0 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
  Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
matchday 10 Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2:0 Club Atlético Morelia Morelia
  Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 2:1 Cancún FC Cancún FC
  Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 0:0 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
matchday 21 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 1:2 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
Quarter-Finals KF Laçi KF Laçi 4:3 on pens FK Partizani FK Partizani
  Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana 1:3 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
  KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia 1:0 KF Korabi KF Korabi
  KF Teuta KF Teuta 1:0 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
matchday 18 ASO Chlef ASO Chlef 1:0 US Biskra US Biskra
  CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:3 CS Constantine CS Constantine
  WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen 1:1 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
  Paradou AC Paradou AC 3:0 JS Saoura JS Saoura
  MC Oran MC Oran 0:0 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
matchday 16 Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 1:1 Ismaily SC Ismaily
matchday 19 US Ben Guerdane Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane 2:1 Avenir Sportif Rejiche AS Rejiche
  CA Bizertin Club Athlétique Bizertin 2:1 US Tataouine US Tataouine
  ES Metlaoui Etoile Sportive Metlaoui 0:0 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
  AS Soliman AS Soliman 1:0 Olympique Beja Olympique Beja
  US Monastir US Monastir 0:0 Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
matchday 5 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 0:0 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
  Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 0:3 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
  FC Seoul FC Seoul 2:1 Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
  Incheon Utd. Incheon United 4:1 Suwon FC Suwon FC
Round of 16 Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague 1:0 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
matchday 18 The New Saints The New Saints FC 5:0 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
  Penybont FC Penybont FC 1:0 Barry Town United FC Barry Town
matchday 20 Bala Town Bala Town FC 1:3 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
matchday 37 Luton Luton Town 2:0 Coventry City Coventry
  Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 2:0 Preston North End Preston
  Cardiff Cardiff City 0:0 Stoke City Stoke City
  Rotherham Rotherham United 1:4 Watford FC Watford
  Derby Derby County 2:2 Brentford FC Brentford
  Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 3:0 Swansea City Swansea
First Round 1st leg CD Macará CD Macará 2:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
  12 de Octubre Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 0:0 Club Nacional Asunción Nacional
  Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
  Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 0:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
Quarter-Finals Cagliari U19 Cagliari Primavera 0:1 AET Hellas Verona Primavera Verona U19
  Inter U19 Inter Milan Primavera 2:4 Lazio U19 Lazio U19
  Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 3:1 Juventus Primavera Juventus U19
  Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 2:0 Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
matchday 4 Força-RN Centro Esportivo Força e Luz (RN) 1:1 Palmeira Futebol Clube (RN) Palmeira FC
matchday 3 Luverdense Luverdense Esporte Clube (MT) 0:0 Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco (MT) Dom Bosco
  Vitória-ES Vitória Futebol Clube (ES) 3:0 Vilavelhense Futebol Clube (ES) Vilavelhense
matchday 4 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 1:1 Melaka United FC Melaka
  Johor DT Johor Darul Ta'zim 1:1 Selangor FC Selangor FC
  Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur City FC 3:0 Perak FC Perak
  KDA FC Kedah Darul Aman FC 3:1 Petaling Jaya City FC PJ City FC
Quarter-Finals Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 3:0 Al-Ain Al-Ain
  Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 1:2 AET Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
matchday 28 Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC 1:1 BG Pathum United BG Pathum Utd.
  Rayong FC Rayong FC 6:1 Police Tero FC Police Tero FC
  Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC 0:0 Port FC Port FC
  Chonburi FC Chonburi FC 0:2 Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan C.
matchday 30 Khon Kaen FC Khon Kaen FC 1:2 Sisaket FC Sisaket FC
  Nakhonpathom Nakhonpathom United 6:0 Thai Union Samut Sakhon FC Samut Sakhon FC
  Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC 2:0 Lampang FC Lampang FC
  Ranong Utd. Grand Andaman Ranong United 1:0 Chainat Hornbill FC Chainat FC
  Navy FC Navy FC 4:1 MOF Customs United Customs Utd.
  Ayutthaya Utd. Ayutthaya United 0:1 Chiangmai United Chiangmai Utd.
  Kasetsart FC Kasetsart FC 1:0 Uthai Thani FC Uthai Thani FC
  Phrae Utd. Phrae United 2:0 Khon Kaen United Khon Kaen Utd.
  Nongbua FC Nongbua Pitchaya FC 1:0 Udon Thani FC Udon Thani FC
matchday 2 Balestier Khals Balestier Khalsa 1:2 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
  Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar United 0:5 Lion City Sailors LC Sailors
  Hougang Utd. Hougang United FC 4:1 Geylang International Geylang
  Young Lions Garena Young Lions 0:3 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata
matchday 12 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1:1 Wigan Athletic Wigan
  Oxford United Oxford United 3:0 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster
  Lincoln City Lincoln City 0:3 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
matchday 18 Charlton Charlton Athletic 3:2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
matchday 22 Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 2:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
matchday 25 MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
matchday 27 Blackpool Blackpool FC 1:1 Burton Albion Burton Albion
matchday 36 Peterborough Peterborough United 1:0 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
matchday 23 Salford Salford City 0:0 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
matchday 24 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1:1 Carlisle United Carlisle United
matchday 25 Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 0:2 Barrow AFC Barrow
matchday 26 Crawley Town Crawley Town postponed Walsall FC Walsall
matchday 28 Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 1:1 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
matchday 29 Port Vale Port Vale FC 2:1 Newport County Newport County
matchday 32 Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 1:0 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
  King's Lynn King's Lynn Town 2:2 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
  Stockport Stockport County 2:1 Barnet FC Barnet
  Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 0:1 Sutton United Sutton Utd
  Wrexham Wrexham AFC 2:2 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
  Woking FC Woking FC 1:1 Altrincham FC Altrincham
  Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 2:2 Notts County Notts County
  Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1:2 Bromley FC Bromley
  Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 1:1 Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
  Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 4:1 Torquay United FC Torquay United
matchday 12 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 1:3 Larne FC Larne FC
matchday 16 Glenavon Glenavon FC 2:1 Glentoran FC Glentoran
matchday 17 Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 1:1 Ballymena United Ballymena
matchday 18 Linfield Linfield FC 2:0 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
matchday 29 Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1:1 LR Vicenza LR Vicenza
  Venezia Venezia FC 2:3 US Lecce Lecce
  Monza AC Monza 2:0 AC Reggiana 1919 Reggiana
  Brescia Brescia Calcio 1:0 Reggina 1914 Reggina
  Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 0:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
  Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 1:0 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
  Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 2:3 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
matchday 31 AS Livorno AS Livorno 2:2 US Grosseto 1912 Grosseto
  Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 0:3 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
  Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 0:0 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
  Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 4:3 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
  AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:1 SS Arezzo Arezzo
  Vibonese US Vibonese 0:0 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
  Turris SS Turris Calcio 1:0 Calcio Catania Catania
  Bari SSC Bari 1:1 Casertana FC Casertana
  Viterbese US Viterbese 1908 0:1 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
  Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 0:1 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
  V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 0:1 Calcio Foggia 1920 Foggia
matchday 18 FC Tuapse FC Tuapse 3:1 Inter Cherkessk I. Cherkessk
matchday 24 SC Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
matchday 13 Dundee FC Dundee FC 1:3 Ayr United FC Ayr United
  Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 0:1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
matchday 17 Hajduk Split II HNK Hajduk Split II 1:1 NK Kustosija Zagreb Kustos. Zagreb
Round of 16 Bnei Sakhnin Ihud Bnei Sakhnin 1:0 Beitar Nordia Jerusalem Beitar Nordia
  Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2:3 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
matchday 22 Garbarnia Garbarnia Krakow 1:2 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS Kalisz
  Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow 0:3 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polk.
  Blekitni Blekitni Stargard 1:1 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
  Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 0:1 Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
  Skra Czesto. Skra Czestochowa 3:2 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
  Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 0:2 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
matchday 16 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 3:1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
matchday 23 Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor 0:0 Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 1928
  Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediyespor 1:1 Ofspor Ofspor
  Kizilcabölük Kizilcabölükspor 0:0 Arnavutköy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor Arnavutköy Bld
  1877 Alemdag 1877 Alemdag Spor 4:1 Payasspor Payasspor
  Edirne Bld Edirne Belediyesi Pas Edirnespor 3:2 Antalya Kemerspor Antalya Kemer
  M.Yesilyurt Bld Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor 0:0 Belediye Derince Spor Bld Derince
  Cankaya FK Cankaya FK 0:3 Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor
  Nevsehir Bld Nevsehir Belediye Spor 3:1 Manisaspor Manisaspor
matchday 26 Nazilli Bld. Nazilli Belediyespor 1:2 Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor
  Tepecik Spor Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 0:0 Mardin Fosfat Spor Mardin Fosfat
  Karaman Bld Karaman Belediyespor 0:1 Iskenderun FK Iskenderun FK
  Yozgatspor 1959 Yozgatspor 1959 FK 0:1 Halide Edip Adivarspor Adivar SK
  Yomra Spor Yomra Spor 0:0 Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
  Tekirdagspor Tekirdagspor 3:4 Belediye Kütahyaspor Bld Kütahya
  Darica GB Darica Genclerbirligi 2:0 Tokatspor Tokatspor
  Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 3:0 Ceyhan Spor Ceyhan Spor
  Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor 0:2 Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
  Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 1:0 Gölcükspor Gölcükspor
  Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK 1:3 Elazig Karakocan FK Karakocan FK
  Icel Idmanyurdu Icel Idmanyurdu SK 0:0 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
  Batman Petrol Batman Petrolspor 1:1 Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
  Altindag Spor Altindag Spor 1:1 Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
  Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor 2:2 Cizre Spor Cizre Spor
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 2:1 Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
matchday 21 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1:1 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach
matchday 5 Atl. Chiriquí Atlético Chiriquí 2:1 CA Independiente de La Chorrera Independiente
  Plaza Amador CD Plaza Amador 1:0 Alianza FC Panama Alianza FC
  Tauro FC Tauro FC 0:0 Club Deportivo del Este CD del Este
matchday 26 Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK 1:0 Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor Büyük Anadolu
  Bursa Yildirim Bursa Yildirim Spor 2:1 52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
  Adiyaman 1954 Adiyaman 1954 Spor 4:1 Modafen Modafen
  Siirt IÖI Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor 2:0 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor 68 Aksaray Bld
  Bayrampasa Bayrampasa Spor 0:0 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Bld
  Alanya Kestel Alanya Kestelspor 0:2 Düzce Spor Düzce Spor
  Silivrispor Silivrispor 1:1 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Bld
  Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor 0:0 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
matchday 18 Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 0:0 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
  Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 0:1 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
  Chooka Talesh Chooka Talesh FC 0:0 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
  Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 5:1 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
  Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 0:0 Havadar SC Havadar SC
  Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:2 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
  Est. Mollasani Esteghlal Mollasani 1:0 Rayka Babol Rayka Babol
matchday 13 Sh. Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr 2:1 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
  Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran 1:1 Mes Novin Kerman Mes Novin
  Vista Turbine FC Vista Turbine 1:1 Omid Genaveh Omid Genaveh
  Miladmehr FC Miladmehr Tehran FC 0:1 Shahin Bandar Ameri Shahin B.A
matchday 17 Zilina B MSK Zilina B 1:1 KFC Komarno Komarno
Quarter-Finals KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 2:4 on pens FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
  KF Dukagjini KF Dukagjini 1:0 KF Drenica KF Drenica
matchday 18 Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 0:0 FC Shirak Gyumri Shirak Gyumri
matchday 20 Pyunik II FC Pyunik Yerevan II 1:3 FC West Armenia West Armenia
matchday 4 Desp. Huíla Desportivo da Huíla 0:0 CD 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto
matchday 7 Sagrada Grupo Desportivo Sagrada Esperança 0:0 FC Onze Bravos do Maquis Bravos do Maqui
matchday 16 Rivers United Rivers United FC 2:0 MFM FC MFM FC
  FC Heartland FC Heartland 2:0 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists
  Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba postponed Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
  Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC 0:0 Jigawa Golden Stars FC Jigawa
  Adamawa United Adamawa United 1:1 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors
  Akwa United Akwa United 1:0 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
  Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 2:0 Kwara United FC Kwara United
matchday 7 Salernitana U19 Salernitana Primavera 1:2 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
matchday 20 Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 1:1 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
matchday 19 Real Calepina SSD Real Calepina FC 2020 1:1 USD Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
matchday 20 Virtus Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 4:0 A.S.D. Brusaporto Brusaporto
matchday 14 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane 3:1 AC Delta Porto Tolle Delta PT
matchday 16 Mezzolara Mezzolara Calcio 1:3 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola
matchday 17 Sammaurese Sammaurese Calcio 2:2 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione
matchday 21 Marignanese SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 0:0 US Corticella US Corticella
matchday 14 Recanatese US Recanatese 2:2 FC Matese Matese
matchday 12 Muravera Muravera Calcio 2:3 Monterosi FC Monterosi
matchday 17 TN Florida Team Nuova Florida 0:0 US Savoia 1908 Savoia
Quarter-Finals Ludogorets PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1 AET Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
  CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 0:1 PFC Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
matchday 16 Molfetta Molfetta Calcio 3:0 Portici 1906 Portici
matchday 14 Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 6:0 Roccella Roccella
matchday 18 Paykan FC Paykan FC 1:0 Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan
  FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 Saipa FC Saipa FC
  Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:2 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
Third Round Liverpool U18 Liverpool FC U18 6:0 Sutton United U18 Sutton Utd U18

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Marcel Sabitzer
    Date of birth: Mar 17, 1994  Austria
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 42.00 m €
    RB Leipzig
    Age: 26 years

Coach birthdays

  • Jan Karas
    Date of birth: Mar 17, 1959  Poland
    Function: Manager
    Unknown
    Age: 61 years

Transfers

  • Luciano Acosta
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 3.00 m €
    Fee: 2.73 m €
    Atlas Guadalajara
     
    FC Cincinnati
  • Junsheng Yao
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: 2.57 m €
    Shandong Taishan
     
    Zhejiang FC
  • Gabriel Dias
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 750 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fortaleza Esporte Clube
     
    Ceará Sporting Club
  • Brandt Bronico
    Age: 25 Years  United States
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Charlotte FC
     
    Charlotte Independence
  • Michael
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Vasalunds IF
     
    Asante Kotoko SC
  • Paulão
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fortaleza Esporte Clube
     
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT)
  • Víctor Vázquez
    Age: 34 Years  Spain
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Los Angeles Galaxy
  • Alemão
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    América Football Club (RJ)
     
    Jaraguá Esporte Clube (GO)
  • Federico Cristóforo
    Age: 31 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Villa Teresa
     
    Manta FC
  • Omid Nazari
    Age: 29 Years  Philippines
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persib Bandung
     
    United City FC
  • Ali Abdollahzadeh
    Age: 28 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sanat Naft FC
     
    Paykan FC
  • Zah Rahan Krangar
    Age: 36 Years  Liberia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PS Sleman
     
    Persela Lamongan
  • Stéphane Mbia
    Age: 34 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shanghai Shenhua
     
    Wuhan FC
  • Gustavo Páez
    Age: 30 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Yaracuyanos FC
  • Christos Kountouriotis
    Age: 23 Years  Greece
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zemplin Michalovce
     
    FC Kosice
  • Mehrdad Pourabolghasem
    Age: 23 Years  Iran
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sanat Naft FC
     
    Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  • Amin Nazari
    Age: 27 Years  Philippines
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kedah Darul Aman FC
     
    United City FC
  • Bayu Nugroho
    Age: 28 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persebaya Surabaya
     
    Martapura FC
  • Denilson Gabionetta
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SC Olhanense
     
    Associação Atlética Caldense (MG)
  • Mohammad Ebrahimi
    Age: 36 Years  Iran
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shahin Bushehr FC
     
    Machine Sazi Tabriz
  • Mehdi Ghoreishi
    Age: 30 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Aluminium Arak FC
     
    Baadraan Tehran
  • Vahid Azizi
    Age: 33 Years  Iran
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fajr Sepasi Shiraz
     
    Shahin Bushehr FC
  • Patrick Wanggai
    Age: 32 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persebaya Surabaya
     
    PSM Makassar
  • Mehdi Momeni
    Age: 35 Years  Iran
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Machine Sazi Tabriz
     
    Shahin Bushehr FC
  • Ahad Azam
    Age: 29 Years  Israel
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ihud Bnei Shefaram
     
    Maccabi Tirat haCarmel
  • Yuval Shabtai
    Age: 34 Years  Israel
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Maccabi Tamra
     
    Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
  • Pablo Ganet
    Age: 26 Years  Equatorial Guinea
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kazma Sporting Club
     
    Saham Club
  • Abdul Rachman
    Age: 33 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Borneo FC Samarinda
     
    PSM Makassar
  • Jesús Pozo
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AD Ceuta
     
    Maziya S&RC
  • Amer Eriksson Ibragic
    Age: 26 Years  Sweden
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mjällby AIF
     
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
  • Lucas Salas
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético San Martín (SJ)
     
    Club Sportivo Desamparados (SJ)
  • Miguel Castro
    Age: 23 Years  Peru
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Santos FC Nazca
     
    Comerciantes Unidos
  • Bharat Khawas
    Age: 29 Years  Nepal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tribhuvan Army Club
     
    FC Chitwan
  • Sutanto Tan
    Age: 26 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PSMS Medan
     
    PSM Makassar
  • Jan Dil
    Age: 24 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    1.FK Pribram
     
    Arsenal Ceska Lipa
  • Mostafa Maarouf
    Age: 21 Years  Denmark
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hobro IK
     
    Brabrand IF
  • Henrique
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    UNIRB FC
     
    Peñarol Atlético Clube (AM)
  • Jasmin Bogdanovic
    Age: 30 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sandnes Ulf
     
    Vard Haugesund
  • Alexander Araujo
    Age: 40 Years  Peru
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Unión Comercio
     
    Santos FC Nazca
  • Andrea Bottalico
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Olympia Agnonese
     
    Rotonda Calcio
  • Artis Jaudzems
    Age: 25 Years  Latvia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Noah Jurmala
     
    FK Atmosfera Mazeikiai
  • Marco Dell'Aquila
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AC Crema 1908
     
     A.S.D. Atletico Lodigiani
  • Gufroni Al Maruf
    Age: 23 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Madura United FC
     
    TIRA-Persikabo
  • Andri Jónasson
    Age: 26 Years  Iceland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Thróttur Vogum
     
    ÍH Hafnarfjördur
  • Stefan Spasic
    Age: 28 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    KF Vídir
     
    Höttur/Huginn
  • Pasi Forsman
    Age: 24 Years  Finland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Helsinki IFK
     
    IF Gnistan
  • Haoyu Yang
    Age: 20 Years  China
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Hubei Chufeng Heli Reserves
     
    Dalian Professional
  • Ren Ishihara
    Age: 19 Years  Japan
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Albirex Niigata (S)
     
    FC Tokushima
  • Ivan Martinovic
    Age: 24 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Sloga Doboj
     
    NK Zepce
  • Bojan Spaic
    Age: 19 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Leotar Trebinje
     
    FK Velez Nevesinje