To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Mar 18, 2021

last 16 2nd leg
FC Bayern Bayern Munich 2:1 SS Lazio Lazio
 
Chelsea Chelsea FC 2:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
matchday 25
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
matchday 19
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 1:0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
matchday 21
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:4 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
matchday 23
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 0:0 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
matchday 24
SC Verl SC Verl 1:1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Hungary U18 Hungary U18 2:1 Romania U18 Romania U18
Group A Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:1 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
  Al-Ahli Ben. Al-Ahli Benghazi 1:0 ES Sétif ES Sétif
Group C Salitas Salitas Football School 1:0 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
  ASC Diaraf ASC Diaraf Dakar 1:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
Group D Nkana FC Nkana FC 0:2 Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
Semi-Finals
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2:0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
First Round Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) 0:2 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR) Operário-PR
  Rio Branco FC Rio Branco Futebol Clube (ES) 1:1 ABC Futebol Clube (RN) ABC FC
  Guarany-CE Guarany Sporting Club (CE) 1:5 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) CSA
  Castanhal Castanhal Esporte Clube (PA) 0:3 Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ) Volta Redonda
  Picos Sociedade Esportiva Picos (PI) 1:0 Atlético Acreano (AC) Acreano-AC
  Nova Mutum EC Nova Mutum Esporte Clube (MT) 0:0 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG) Tombense
  Alagoinhas-BA Alagoinhas Atlético Clube (BA) 0:3 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) Vila Nova FC
  Galvez EC Galvez Esporte Clube 1:3 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético-GO
  Retrô FC Retrô Futebol Clube Brasil 1:0 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC) Brusque
  Caxias-RS SER Caxias do Sul (RS) 0:1 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
  Santa Cruz-RS Futebol Clube Santa Cruz (RS) 0:0 Joinville Esporte Clube (SC) Joinville-SC
  Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo de Bento Gonçalves (RS) 0:2 Clube do Remo (PA) Remo
  Salgueiro Salgueiro Atlético Clube (PE) 0:3 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
matchday 2
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2:0 Elche CF Elche CF
matchday 3 Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 1:1 4 de Julho Esporte Clube (PI) 4 de Julho-PI
matchday 23 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:3 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
  Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
  Ufa FK Ufa 0:1 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
matchday 28 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:1 FC Botosani FC Botosani
Second Round 2nd leg Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 2:2 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
  San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:0 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
  Junior FC Junior FC 3:1 Caracas FC Caracas FC
matchday 16 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1:3 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Round of 16 Beltinci ND Beltinci 0:3 NK Domzale NK Domzale
  NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 1:2 NK Celje NK Celje
matchday 18 Collegia Jübek TuS Collegia Jübek 6:00 PM TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf Friedrichsberg
First Round Racing Club Racing Club 3:1 Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco) Sport. Belgrano
Second Round CSCD Lafererre CSC Deportivo Laferrere 0:2 Club Atlético San Telmo CA San Telmo
  CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 0:1 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
matchday 10 Celaya Celaya FC 2:2 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
  Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 0:1 Tlaxcala FC Tlaxcala
  Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 1:1 CD Tapatío Tapatío
matchday 3 São Bento (SP) Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) postponed Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
matchday 37
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:2 Millwall FC Millwall
  Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 1:3 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
  Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 0:2 Norwich City Norwich
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 0:0 Bristol City Bristol City
  Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
  Birmingham Birmingham City 2:1 Reading FC Reading
First Round 1st leg Guabira Club Deportivo Guabirá 4:1 CA Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
  Aragua FC Aragua FC 0:1 Mineros de Guayana Mineros
  UTC Club Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca 0:1 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
  Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 Atlético Palmaflor Palmaflor
Group 1 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 0:0 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
matchday 3 Londrina-PR Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) 1:1 Azuriz Futebol Clube (PR) Azuriz FC
matchday 4 Toledo EC Toledo Esporte Clube (PR) 0:2 Paraná Clube Paraná
Group 1 Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA) 2:0 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA) Imperatriz-MA
Round of 16 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
matchday 4 AA Altos Associacao Atlética de Altos (PI) 2:0 SE Tiradentes Tiradentes
Group A Operário-MS Operário Futebol Clube (MS) 3:4 Esporte Clube Águia Negra (MS) Águia Negra
Group B Três Lagoas Três Lagoas SC 1:4 União ABC União
matchday 3 Confiança-SE Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) 1:2 Associação Olímpica de Itabaiana (SE) Itabaiana-SE
matchday 4 América América FC de Pedrinhas 1:1 Dorense Futebol Clube (SE) Dorense FC
matchday 28 Swat Cat Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC 2:0 Trat FC Trat FC
  Buriram Utd. Buriram United 2:0 True Bangkok United Bangkok Utd.
matchday 21 Accrington Accrington Stanley 0:2 Sunderland AFC Sunderland
matchday 29 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0:0 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
matchday 31 Como Como 1907 1:2 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
  Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 2:0 AC Renate Renate
  Cesena Cesena FC 2:2 Matelica Calcio Matelica
  Südtirol FC Südtirol 2:0 Modena FC 2018 Modena
  Padova Calcio Padova 4:0 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
  AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 3:2 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 0:0 FC Legnago Salus Legnago
  Carpi Carpi FC 1909 0:2 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
  Mantova Mantova 1911 3:2 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
  Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 2:4 Ternana Calcio Ternana
  Avellino US Avellino 1912 3:1 Potenza Calcio Potenza
matchday 29 Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 1:3 Manisa FK Manisa FK
  Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 4:1 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
  Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 3:0 Zonguldak Kömürspor Z. Kömürspor
  Amed SK Amed SK 1:2 Corum FK Corum FK
  Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK 0:3 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 2:2 Inegölspor Inegölspor
  Ankara Demir Ankara Demirspor 1:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
  24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 0:0 Sariyer Sariyer
  Usak Spor Usak Spor 2:0 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
  GMG Kastamonu GMG Kastamonuspor 1:1 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
  Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 2:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
  Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1:1 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
  1922 Konya 1922 Konyaspor 2:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
  Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:2 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt ÖI
  Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 1:1 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
  Van Spor FK Van Spor FK 2:0 Pendikspor Pendikspor
  Pazarspor Pazarspor 6:1 Mamak FK Mamak FK
  Karacabey Bld Karacabey Belediye Spor 2:1 Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
  Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:0 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
matchday 4 Portimonense 23 Portimonense SC U23 2:1 Boavista Porto FC U23 Boavista U23
matchday 7 Belenenses U23 Belenenses SAD U23 0:1 FC Famalicão U23 Famalicão U23
matchday 20 Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense postponed FC Penafiel Penafiel
matchday 15 Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 1:2 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
matchday 3 FK Turon Turon Yaypan 2:2 Lokomotiv Tashkent Loko Tashkent
  AGMK Olmaliq FK AGMK Olmaliq 0:3 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor
Round of 16 B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:2 AET FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
  H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:3 AET Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
  Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
matchday 22 Olimpia Grudz. Olimpia Grudziadz 2:1 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
  Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II 1:2 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
matchday 17 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 4:0 SD Leioa SD Leioa
matchday 24 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen
matchday 25 RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
matchday 12 Thisted FC Thisted FC 0:0 Holstebro Boldklub Holstebro BK
matchday 5 Universitario CD Universitario 4:0 Herrera FC Herrera FC
  San Francisco San Francisco FC 1:2 Veraguas CD Veraguas CD
  San Miguelito Sporting San Miguelito 3:2 CD Árabe Unido Árabe Unido
matchday 2 TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 1:00 AM TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
  Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV 1:00 AM SV Preußen Reinfeld Pr. Reinfeld
matchday 4 SV Frisia 03 SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 1:30 AM Husumer SV Husumer SV
matchday 5 SV Eichede SV Eichede 1:00 AM PSV Union Neumünster PSV Neumünster
matchday 4 SL Nghe An FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 1:0 Than Quang Ninh FC Quang Ninh FC
  Hanoi FC Hanoi FC 3:2 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC
Quarter-Finals KF Istogu KF Istogu 8:7 on pens FC A&N Prizren FC A&N
  KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89 1:2 FC Llapi FC Llapi
matchday 18 Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia 3:0 FC Van FC Van
matchday 20 Shirak II FC Shirak Gyumri II 1:2 FC Ararat Yerevan II Ararat II
matchday 16 Katsina Utd. Katsina United FC 2:0 Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
  Plateau United Plateau United FC 3:1 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
  Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 3:0 Dakkada FC Dakkada FC
matchday 2 Inter U18 Inter Under 18 4:1 Parma Under 18 Parma U18
Quarter-Finals Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
  CSKA-Sofia CSKA-Sofia 4:0 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
matchday 18 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 0:1 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
  Persepolis Persepolis FC 2:1 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft M.I.S F.C.
  Sepahan Sepahan FC 2:0 Tractor FC Tractor
  Sanat Naft Sanat Naft FC 0:0 Shahr Khodrou FC Shahr Khodrou
Third Round Cambridge U18 Cambridge United U18 2:3 AFC Fylde U18 AFC Fylde U18
  Charlton U18 Charlton Athletic U18 0:2 Sheffield United U18 Sheff Utd U18
  Basford U18 Basford United U18 0:4 West Bromwich Albion U18 West Brom U18
  Everton U18 Everton FC U18 4:2 AET Wigan Athletic U18 Wigan U18
  Leeds U18 Leeds United U18 8:2 Milton Keynes Dons U18 MK Dons U18

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Orel Mangala
    Date of birth: Mar 18, 1998  Belgium
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 22.00 m €
    VfB Stuttgart
    Age: 22 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Niko Hansen
    Age: 26 Years  Denmark
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 114 k €
    Houston Dynamo FC
     
    Minnesota United FC
  • Hüseyin Dogan
    Age: 27 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NAC Breda
     
    Istiqlol Dushanbe
  • Farshid Bagheri
    Age: 28 Years  Iran
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esteghlal FC
     
    Gol Gohar Sirjan FC
  • Serge Nyuiadzi
    Age: 29 Years  Togo
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Taraz
     
    Suduva Marijampole
  • Rizky Pellu
    Age: 28 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PSM Makassar
     
    Bali United FC
  • Benjamin Stokke
    Age: 30 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Vålerenga Fotball
     
    Mjøndalen IF
  • Shahram Goudarzi
    Age: 33 Years  Iran
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shahin Bushehr FC
     
    Padideh Khorasan FC
  • Christian Pérez
    Age: 30 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Miramar Misiones
     
    Delfines del Este FC
  • Mihail Ghecev
    Age: 23 Years  Moldova
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Noah Jurmala
     
    FC Sfîntul Gheorghe Suruceni
  • Petar Planic
    Age: 32 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Maziya S&RC
     
    Thór Akureyri
  • Andrew Zamorano
    Age: 26 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportivo Villa Española
     
    Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos
  • Solibek Karimov
    Age: 23 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Buxoro
     
    FK Minija Kretinga
  • Matheus Silva
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hartford Athletic
     
    Figueirense Futebol Clube
  • Gerson Silva
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SERC Guarani (SC)
     
    Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (RN)
  • Martín Cortés
    Age: 38 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CDP Curicó Unido
     
    Universidad Concepción
  • Martin Jensen
    Age: 33 Years  Denmark
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Slagelse B&I
     
    Ringsted IF
  • Agustín Casco
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Huracán
     
    Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico La Pa
  • Alex Arano
    Age: 23 Years  Bolivia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    The Strongest La Paz II
     
    CD Real Tomayapo
  • Oleksiy Gelovani
    Age: 23 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kremin Kremenchuk
     
    Epicentr Dunaivtsi
  • Dario Sottovia
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Cjarlins Muzane
     
    AC Campodarsego
  • Sheng Ma
    Age: 24 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hebei Zhuoao
     
    Nantong Zhiyun
  • Nicolò Severgnini
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Luparense FC
     
    AC Campodarsego
  • Justin Baas
    Age: 21 Years  Philippines
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
     
    United City FC
  • Omid Latifi
    Age: 21 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mes Rafsanjan
     
    Esteghlal Khuzestan
  • Curt Dizon
    Age: 27 Years  Philippines
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
     
    United City FC
  • Ranjit Dhimal
    Age: 29 Years  Nepal
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Machhindra Football Club
     
    Biratnagar City FC
  • Leonardo Piris
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Club Ciclón de Tarija
  • Pablo Oliveira
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS)
     
    Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
  • Bikesh Kuthu
    Age: 27 Years  Nepal
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tribhuvan Army Club
     
    Kathmandu RayZRs FC
  • Fabio Corigliano
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Forlì FC
     
    Borgosesia Calcio
  • Andrea Lecceti
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AC Fucecchio
     
    AC Tuttocuoio
  • Dani Barbero
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Salamanca CF UDS
     
    Mar Menor FC
  • Matías Birge
    Age: 32 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportivo Camioneros
     
    Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)
  • Akcan Sayar
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Burhaniye Belediyespor
     
    Bigadic Belediye Spor
  • Tommaso Papini
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
  • Federico Nardi
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    GSD Ambrosiana
     
    AC Vigasio
  • Toni Takamäki
    Age: 29 Years  Finland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FF Jaro
     
    FC Vaajakoski
  • Bryan Troncoso
    Age: 20 Years  Chile
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Provincial Ranco
     
    CD Puerto Montt
  • Nemanja Marinkovic
    Age: 29 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SV Großweikersdorf
     
    FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
  • Gianluigi Chiacchio
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Asd Puteolana 1902
     
    Real Agro Aversa
  • Anastasios Triantafyllou
    Age: 42 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    AO Giouchtas
     
    AO Porou
  • Mauri
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
     
    Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
  • Etienne Mukanya
    Age: 26 Years  Belgium
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes
     
    FK Banga Gargzdai
  • Manuele Macagno
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Vadese Zola
     
    Unione Sportiva Cairese
  • Victor van der Linde
    Age: 22 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    OFC Oostzaan
     
    Concordia Elblag
  • Andrea Usai
    Age: 36 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    USD Usinese
     
    Atletico Uri
  • Daniel Kthella
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    US Pianese
     
    AC Tuttocuoio
  • Gianmaria Valente
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Calcio Valcalepio
     
    ASD Atletico Castegnato
  • Mario Follera
    Age: 37 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Asd Puteolana 1902
     
    San Giorgio 1926
  • Luigi Pinna
    Age: 34 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Atletico Uri
     
    Arzachena Costa Smeralda