To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Apr 28, 2021

Semi-Finals 1st Leg
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
matchday 29
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1:1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 0:3 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
  Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:3 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
matchday 28
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:1 SCR Altach SCR Altach
 
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 0:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
 
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:0 SV Ried SV Ried
matchday 23 Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 0:2 Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Vg. II
  Chertanovo II Chertanovo Moskau II 2:1 Y. Konoplev Football Academy Ak. Y. Konoplev
  FK Tambov II FK Tambov II 0:6 FK Khimki II Khimki II
  Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II 0:2 FK Rostov II Rostov II
  Loko Moscow II Lokomotiv Moscow II 2:1 Akhmat Grozny II Akhmat II
  Strogino II Strogino Moskau II 2:1 FK Sochi II FK Sochi II
  Master-Saturn Master-Saturn Egorjevsk 1:3 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II
  CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II 3:2 FK Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
  Ufa II FK Ufa II 0:0 Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo M II
  Zenit II Zenit St. Petersburg II 2:0 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
Group A Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 5:0 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Group B Internacional Sport Club Internacional 4:0 Deportivo Táchira Táchira
Group C Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:0 Santos FC Santos FC
Group G LDU Quito LDU Quito 3:1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
  Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 4:1 Unión La Calera La Calera
Group H Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:1 CD América de Cali CD América
matchday 4 Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe 1:0 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
matchday 9 Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19 2:2 Göztepe U19 Göztepe U19
  G.Antep FK U19 Gaziantep FK U19 1:2 MKE Ankaragücü U19 Ankaragücü U19
  Antalyaspor U19 Antalyaspor U19 2:1 Fatih Karagümrük U19 Karagümrük U19
  Fenerbahce U19 Fenerbahce SK U19 5:4 Alanyaspor U19 Alanyaspor U19
  Denizlispor U19 Denizlispor U19 1:1 Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19
  G.Birligi U19 Genclerbirligi Ankara U19 3:1 Hatayspor U19 Hatayspor U19
  Y. Malatya U19 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 1:0 Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19
  Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19 0:1 Galatasaray SK U19 Galatasaray U19
  Basaksehir U19 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U19 3:3 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U19 BB Erzurum U19
  Besiktas U19 Besiktas JK U19 2:0 Caykur Rizespor U19 C. Rizespor U19
matchday 38 Hatayspor Hatayspor 3:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
  Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2:2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
  Göztepe Göztepe 1:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
 
Kayserispor Kayserispor 6:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
matchday 4 FC Arges ACSC FC Arges 4:1 UTA Arad UTA Arad
  Chindia AFC Chindia Targoviste 0:0 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
matchday 10 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2:1 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
matchday 8 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 0:3 Panserraikos Panserraikos
  Ast. Vlachioti Asteras Vlachioti 1:1 GAS Ialysos 1948 GAS Ialysos
  Olymp. Volou Olympiakos Volou 1:3 AO Kavala AO Kavala
  AS Santorinis AS Santorinis 2020 1:0 AS Rodos AS Rodos
  Pierikos Pierikos Katerini 0:1 Veria NPS Veria NPS
  AO Episkopi AO Episkopi Rethymnou 8:00 PM Enosi Aspropyrgou Aspropyrgos
  AEP Kozanis AEP Kozanis 0:0 PO Triglias PO Triglias
  Almopos Almopos Arideas 0:0 Thesprotos Igoumenitsas Thesprotos
matchday 1 Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 3:1 Diagoras Rodou Diagoras
  Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas 2:3 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 1:1 PAE Chania PAE Chania
matchday 32 Spartak U17 FK Spartak Subotica U17 3:0 FK Real Nis U17 Real Nis U17
  Macva U17 FK Macva Sabac U17 0:5 FK Partizan Belgrade U17 Partizan U17
  Zemun U17 FK Zemun U17 3:2 FK Brodarac Belgrad U17 Brodarac U17
  Teleoptik U17 FK Teleoptik Zemun U17 1:0 FK Rad U17 Rad U17
  Vojvodina U17 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad U17 2:1 FK Kiker Kraljevo U17 Kiker U17
  Cukaricki U17 FK Cukaricki U17 8:3 FK TSC Backa Topola U17 FK TSC U17
  Lucani U17 FK Mladost Lucani U17 4:1 OFK Vrsac U17 Vrsac U17
  Red Star U17 Red Star Belgrade U17 5:0 FK Apolon 4 Kragujevac U17 Apolon 4 U17
  Radnicki N U17 FK Radnicki Nis U17 1:0 FK Napredak Krusevac U17 Napredak U17
  Graficar U17 Graficar Belgrad U17 4:0 FK Internacional Beograd U17 Internacional
  Graficar U19 Graficar Belgrad U19 2:0 FK Internacional Beograd U19 Internacional
  Cukaricki U19 FK Cukaricki U19 4:2 FK TSC Backa Topola U19 FK TSC U19
  Rad Belgrad U19 FK Radnicki Belgrad U19 2:4 FK Partizan Belgrade U19 Partizan U19
  Vojvodina U19 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad U19 2:0 OFK Beograd U19 OFK Beograd U19
  Kragujevac U19 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac U19 1:0 FK Brodarac Belgrad U19 Brodarac U19
  IMT Belgrad U19 FK IMT Belgrad U19 1:1 FK Rad U19 Rad U19
  Spartak U19 FK Spartak Subotica U19 4:0 FK Trayal Kruševac U19 Trayal U19
  Red Star U19 Red Star Belgrade U19 6:0 RFK Novi Sad 1921 U19 Novi Sad U19
  Radn. Nis U19 FK Radnicki Nis U19 0:0 FK Napredak Krusevac U19 Napredak U19
  Mladost U19 FK Mladost Lucani U19 5:2 FK Vozdovac U19 Vozdovac U19
Quarter-Finals Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj 0:2 FC Koper FC Koper
  NK Nafta 1903 NK Nafta 1903 0:1 AET NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Group A Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
  H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:1 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
Group B Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:0 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
  Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 1:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Group C Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
  Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2:0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Group D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:5 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
matchday 30 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 2:1 KF Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
  FK Apolonia FK Apolonia 2:1 KS Kastrioti Krujë KS Kastrioti
  KF Laçi KF Laçi 2:2 FK Partizani FK Partizani
  FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 0:2 KF Teuta KF Teuta
  KF Tirana KF Tirana 1:0 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
matchday 18 Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 0:4 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
matchday 24 Zeljeznicar U17  FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U17 0:3 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U17 Zr. Mostar U17
matchday 27 Sloboda T U17 FK Sloboda Tuzla U17 2:0 NK Siroki Brijeg U17 S. Brijeg U17
matchday 25 Ljubic Prnjavor FK Ljubic Prnjavor 0:1 FK Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
  Tekstilac FK Tekstilac Derventa 2:2 FK Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
  Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko 1:2 FK Sloboda Novi Grad S. Novi Grad
  Drina Zvornik FK Drina Zvornik 4:3 FK Alfa Modriča FK Alfa Modriča
  Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska 0:0 FK Slavija Sarajevo Slavija S.
  Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 4:1 FK Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar BL
  Po­dri­nje FK Po­dri­nje Janja 0:0 FK Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
  Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje 2:0 FK Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
matchday 15 El Masry El Masry SC postponed El Ahly Cairo El Ahly
matchday 11 FC Telavi FC Telavi 2:2 FC Locomotive Tbilisi FC Locomotive
  FC Dila FC Dila Gori 1:1 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
Quarter-Finals Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 0:3 SK Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
Semi-Finals Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 1:0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
matchday 2 Dumbarton Dumbarton FC 1:0 Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
  Cove Rangers Cove Rangers FC 2:2 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
  Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 2:1 Montrose FC Montrose
matchday 8 São Bento (SP) Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) 1:1 Grêmio Novorizontino (SP) Novorizontino
matchday 23 FC Liefering FC Liefering 5:1 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
matchday 35 Brentford Brentford FC 1:0 Rotherham United Rotherham
Group A Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 0:0 Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre
Group B EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 5:0 Club Deportivo Guabirá Guabira
Group C Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 0:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
matchday 2 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 1:1 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
  Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath FC 0:2 Brechin City FC Brechin City
  Stirling Albion Stirling Albion FC 1:2 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
  Stranraer Stranraer FC 1:4 Elgin City FC Elgin City
Group A AGMK Olmaliq FK AGMK Olmaliq 0:3 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
  Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 0:1 Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
Group C Al-Shorta SC Al-Shorta SC 2:1 Al-Duhail SC Al-Duhail SC
  Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 0:0 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
matchday 7 Toledo EC Toledo Esporte Clube (PR) 1:1 Azuriz Futebol Clube (PR) Azuriz FC
  Cianorte Cianorte Futebol Clube (PR) 0:1 Paraná Clube Paraná
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Operário-MT Operário Futebol Clube Ltda. (MT) 0:0 Associação Grêmio Sorriso Grêmio Sorriso
matchday 8 Rio Branco AC Rio Branco Atlético Clube (ES) 1:2 Real Noroeste Capixaba Futebol Clube (ES) Real Noroeste
matchday 5 EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 2:1 Pafos FC Pafos FC
  Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 6:1 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa
matchday 8 América América FC de Pedrinhas 2:3 CS Maruinense Maruinense
matchday 9 Boca Júnior Sociedade Boca Júnior Futebol Clube (SE) 0:1 Club Sportivo Sergipe (SE) CS Sergipe-SE
matchday 5 Sunderland Sunderland AFC 0:1 Blackpool FC Blackpool
matchday 22 Accrington Accrington Stanley 3:3 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
  Peterborough Peterborough United 2:2 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster
matchday 24 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 0:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
matchday 29 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 3:3 Rochdale AFC Rochdale
matchday 38 Burton Albion Burton Albion 5:2 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
  Charlton Charlton Athletic 2:2 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
matchday 28 Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1:1 Carlisle United Carlisle United
matchday 29 Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 0:2 Barrow AFC Barrow
  Bradford Bradford City 0:1 Salford City Salford
matchday 30 Exeter City Exeter City 3:2 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
matchday 38 Newport County Newport County 4:0 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
matchday 19 Bromley Bromley FC 1:2 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
  Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2:0 Notts County Notts County
matchday 20 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 3:0 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
matchday 21 King's Lynn King's Lynn Town 0:4 Stockport County Stockport
matchday 23 Sutton Utd Sutton United 1:0 Barnet FC Barnet
matchday 25 Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 0:1 Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
matchday 28 Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 1:0 Woking FC Woking FC
matchday 30 Torquay United Torquay United FC 2:1 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
matchday 36 Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 2:2 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
  Cavese Cavese 1919 3:0 SS Turris Calcio Turris
  Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK 0:2 Amed SK Amed SK
  Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu FK 1:3 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu
  Ankara Demir Ankara Demirspor 1:0 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmaras
  Manisa FK Manisa FK 6:0 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
  Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 2:1 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor
  Inegölspor Inegölspor 1:1 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
  Corum FK Corum FK 1:0 Zonguldak Kömürspor Z. Kömürspor
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 4:1 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
  Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 2:1 Usak Spor Usak Spor
  Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 2:4 Pendikspor Pendikspor
  Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 0:3 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
  Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 5:1 Pazarspor Pazarspor
  Bayburt ÖI Bayburt Özel Idare Spor 2:3 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
  GMG Kastamonu GMG Kastamonuspor 1:2 Van Spor FK Van Spor FK
  Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 1:2 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
  Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 4:1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus IY
  1922 Konya 1922 Konyaspor 0:1 Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
 
Elazigspor Elazigspor 7:1 Mamak FK Mamak FK
  Serik Belediye Serik Belediyespor 0:0 Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
matchday 27 US Créteil-L US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
matchday 39 Spartak 2 Spartak 2 Moscow 3:5 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
  Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 3:0 Chaika Peschanokopskoe Chaika Pes.
  Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 1:2 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
  Alania Vl. Alania Vladikavkaz 3:1 FK Krasnodar 2 Krasnodar 2
  Volgar Volgar Astrakhan 1:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik
  KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 5:1 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
  Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 1:0 Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
  Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
  Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:2 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
matchday 29 Farense SC Farense 1:1 Portimonense Futebol SAD Portimonense
matchday 2 SH Port Shanghai Port 3:1 Beijing Guoan BJ Guoan
  DL Pro Dalian Professional 0:1 Hebei FC HB FC
matchday 24 Croat. Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 3:0 NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
matchday 25 NK Opatija NK Opatija 0:0 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrv Dragovoljac
matchday 27 Din. Zagreb II GNK Dinamo Zagreb II 3:0 NK Osijek II NK Osijek II
  Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:1 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia
  Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
  Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:3 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
  Odra Opole Odra Opole 3:1 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
  LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 1:1 Radomiak Radom Radomiak
matchday 32 Cracovia II Cracovia II 0:0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka T.
  Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc 1:4 Podlasie Biala Podlaska Podlasie B.P.
  Wisla Sand. Wisla Sandomierz 2:1 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta R.P.
  Jutrzenka Jutrzenka Giebultow 2:2 Wólczanka Wólka Pelkinska Wólczanka
  Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik 1:1 Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
  KS Wiazownica KS Wiazownica 0:2 Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa
  Lewart Lubartów Lewart Lubartów 1:2 Stal Stalowa Wola Stalowa Wola
  Chelmianka Chelmianka Chelm 3:2 Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
  Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II 0:3 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski KSZO Ostrowiec
  NKP Podhale Podhale Nowy Targ 2:1 LKS Lagów LKS Lagów
matchday 3 Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 0:0 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
matchday 8 Kaspiy Aktau Kaspiy Aktau 2:1 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
  FC Astana FC Astana 1:0 Akzhayik Uralsk Akzhayik
  Taraz FK Taraz 3:1 FK Aktobe Aktobe
  FK Turan FK Turan 1:2 FK Atyrau Atyrau
Group A FK Turon Turon Yaypan 1:0 FK Andijon FK Andijon
  Aral Samali Aral Samali 1:5 Lokomotiv Tashkent Loko Tashkent
Group D Sogdiana Sogdiana Jizzakh 4:1 Rubin Tashkent Rubin Tashkent
  Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 1:1 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor
Semi-Finals 1st Leg FC Kosice FC Kosice 2:4 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
matchday 35 Debreceni EAC Debreceni EAC 3:0 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC Kaposvár
  Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE 1:0 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
  Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 0:1 FC Ajka FC Ajka
  Soroksár Soroksár SC 2:2 Vasas FC Vasas FC
  Dorog Dorogi FC 2:3 Szeged-Csanád - GA Szeged
matchday 30 Blekitni Blekitni Stargard 0:0 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polk.
  Sl. Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II 0:0 Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
  Skra Czesto. Skra Czestochowa 0:0 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
  Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 0:0 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
  Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 2:0 Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudz.
  Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 1:1 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
  Garbarnia Garbarnia Krakow 2:0 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
matchday 3 Portugalete Club Portugalete 1:1 SD Ejea SD Ejea
  Racing Racing Santander 3:1 CA Osasuna Promesas CA Osasuna Prom
matchday 14 CD del Este Club Deportivo del Este 2:1 CD Plaza Amador Plaza Amador
  Independiente CA Independiente de La Chorrera 2:0 San Francisco FC San Francisco
  San Miguelito Sporting San Miguelito 2:2 Tauro FC Tauro FC
matchday 22 Chooka Talesh Chooka Talesh FC 2:0 Rayka Babol Rayka Babol
Quarter-Finals FC Gießen FC Gießen 1:2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
  Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau 2:1 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
Semi-Finals Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 0:2 SP Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
matchday 28 Penybont FC Penybont FC 2:0 Barry Town United FC Barry Town
  The New Saints The New Saints FC 0:0 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
  Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 5:1 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
  Haverfordwest Haverfordwest County 0:2 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
  Newtown Newtown AFC 1:0 Flint Town United Flint Town Utd.
matchday 6 Taiwan CPC Co. Taiwan CPC Corporation FC 2:3 Taiwan Steel Taiwan Steel
  NTUPES Nat. Taiwan Univ. of P.E. & Sports 0:3 Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro
  Taipei Tatung Taipei City Tatung 3:2 Hang Yuan Hang Yuan
  Taipei Skyw. Taipei Skywalkers 0:5 Taiwan Power Company Taiwan Power
matchday 11 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC 1:2 HOANG ANH Gia Lai FC H.A. Gia Lai FC
  S.H.B. Da Nang S.H.B. Da Nang FC 1:2 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
  Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 2:0 Song Lam Nghe An FC SL Nghe An FC
  Hanoi FC Hanoi FC 0:1 Binh Dinh FC Binh Dinh FC
matchday 8 Alay Osh FK Alay Osh 0:0 FK Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek
matchday 31 FC Besa FC Besa Pejë 1:1 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
  SC Gjilani SC Gjilani 0:0 KF Drenica KF Drenica
  FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 3:1 KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89
  KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 1:0 FC Llapi FC Llapi
matchday 5 Lynx FC Lynx FC 0:5 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
  Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 1:1 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
matchday 7 Ararat-Arm. U18 FC Ararat-Armenia U18 4:2 Mika Erewan U18 Mika Erewan U18
  Academy U17 FC Avan Academy U17 3:2 FC Urartu Yerevan U18 Urartu U18
matchday 24 Silkeborg U19 Silkeborg IF U19 0:1 Aarhus GF U19 Aarhus GF U19
matchday 3 ÍF II ÍF Fuglafjördur II 1:5 FC Hoyvík FC Hoyvík
  B68 Toftir II B68 Toftir II 3:6 Undrid FF Undrid FF
matchday 6 Víkingur G IV Víkingur Göta IV 2:3 KÍ Klaksvík III KÍ III
matchday 7 TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri 0:4 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
matchday 13 Torino U19 Torino Primavera 0:4 Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
matchday 12 Reggiana U19 Reggiana Primavera 3:5 Cremonese Primavera Cremonese U19
matchday 18 Benevento U19 Benevento Primavera 1:1 Salernitana Primavera Salernitana U19
matchday 4 Inter U18 Inter Under 18 4:1 Roma Under 18 Roma U18
matchday 27 Casale FBC Casale 1:0 HSL Derthona Derthona
  Vado FC Vado 0:2 ASD Città Di Varese Città Varese
matchday 18 Delta PT AC Delta Porto Tolle 0:1 AC Belluno 1905 Belluno
matchday 25 Trento AC Trento 2:2 Clodiense SSD Clodiense
matchday 20 Ghiviborgo Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano 3:2 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara
matchday 21 Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 1:0 Rimini FC Rimini
matchday 30 Borec Veles Borec Veles 2:0 Vardar Skopje Vardar
  Rabotnicki Rabotnicki Skopje 3:5 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
  Struga Struga Trim & Lum 0:0 FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
  Belasica Belasica Strumica 1:3 Sileks Kratovo Sileks
  Akad. Pandev Akademija Pandev 1:1 Renova Dzepciste Renova
  Makedonija Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 3:0 Pelister Bitola Pelister Bitola
matchday 20 Lornano Badesse Lornano Badesse Calcio 1:2 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
matchday 24 Montespaccato Montespaccato Savoia 2:0 ACN Siena 1904 Siena
matchday 11 Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 1:1 Pineto Calcio Pineto
matchday 12 Porto S'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio MP 1:2 Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio
matchday 21 Carbonia ASD Carbonia 2:1 Team Nuova Florida TN Florida
  Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1932 1:1 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino
  Bitonto US Bitonto Calcio 1:1 ASD Team Altamura Team Altamura
matchday 24 Nardò AC Nardò 1:1 US Città di Fasano Fasano
matchday 25 R. Aversa Real Agro Aversa 0:0 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Atlante CF Atlante 2:0 Celaya FC Celaya
matchday 25 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 Chippa United Chippa United
  Tshakhuma Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC 1:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloem. Celtic
  Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:0 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
  Baroka FC Baroka FC 0:1 TS Galaxy FC TS Galaxy FC
  Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 1:5 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Quarter-Finals Newcastle U18 Newcastle United U18 1:6 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18
  West Brom U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 2:1 Everton FC U18 Everton U18
matchday 2 Chitwan FC Chitwan 2:2 Butwal Lumbini FC Lumbini
matchday 3 Biratnagar City Biratnagar City FC 0:0 Pokhara Thunders Thunders

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Séga Coulibaly
    Age: 24 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: 91 k €
    AS Nancy-Lorraine
     
    Los Angeles Galaxy
  • Cristian Olivera
    Age: 19 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: loan transfer
    UD Almería
     
    CA Peñarol
  • Alemão
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Jaraguá Esporte Clube (GO)
     
    Maringá Futebol Clube (PR)
  • Isaac Díaz
    Age: 31 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Cancún FC
     
    Club Deportes Iquique
  • Faycal Rherras
    Age: 28 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Levski Sofia
     
    Without Club
  • Luis Cartés
    Age: 23 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Plaza Colonia
     
    Rampla Juniors FC
  • Mauricio Loffreda
    Age: 30 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Progreso
     
    Liverpool FC Montevideo
  • Édgar José Silva
    Age: 23 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Caracas FC
     
    Carabobo FC
  • Murilo Prates
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CA Patrocinense (MG)
     
    Rio Claro Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Patrick Flottmann
    Age: 24 Years  Australia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Sydney FC
     
    Brisbane Roar
  • Keegan Linderboom
    Age: 31 Years  New Zealand
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bangkok FC
     
    Manukau United FC
  • Charles Zoryez
    Age: 33 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Deportivo Maldonado
     
    Rampla Juniors FC
  • Santiago Rodriguez
    Age: 20 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Caracas FC
     
    Carabobo FC
  • Ryan Lambert
    Age: 22 Years  Australia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Den Bosch
     
    Kuala Lumpur City FC
  • Gonzalo Tapia
    Age: 25 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportes Recoleta
     
    Real San Joaquín
  • Abdulgani Demir
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Alasehir Belediyespor
     
    Gebzespor
  • Henrique Mattos
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Rio Branco Sport Club (PR)
     
    Comercial Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Davi Ceará
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano (GO)
     
    Bandeirante Esporte Clube (SP)
  • Mateus Anderson
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Criciúma Esporte Clube
     
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Daniel Cruz
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Esportivo de Bento Gonçalves (RS)
     
    Esporte Clube Sao Bernardo (SP)
  • Bartu Bulut
    Age: 27 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Kullar 1975 Spor
     
    Körfez Belediyesi Hereke Yildizspor
  • Alberto Lischi
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Ponsacco 1920
     
    Pro Livorno Sorgenti
  • Yahya Kemal Baki
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Hendek Spor
     
    Kullar 1975 Spor
  • Mustafa Can Cap
    Age: 30 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Degirmenderespor
  • Anibal Montaldi
    Age: 41 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Ostuni 1945
     
    Corato Calcio 1946
  • Andrea Paradiso
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Penne 1920
     
    ASD Barrese FC
  • Kaan Elci
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Cayirova Spor
     
    Kullar 1975 Spor
  • Batu Han Hidayetoglu
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
     
    Sarayönü Belediyespor
  • Emre Kürküt
    Age: 31 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Karasuspor
     
    Degirmenderespor
  • Kadir Yaman
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Gebzespor
  • Rio Hardiawan
    Age: 24 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Muba Babel United FC
     
    Sriwijaya FC
  • Karlo Covic
    Age: 18 Years  Croatia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    HNK Hajduk Split U19
     
    NK Istra 1961 U19
  • Iñaki Iribarren
    Age: 20 Years  Spain
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Wisconsin Badgers (University of Wisconsin)
     
    Corpus Christi FC
  • Koki Gotoda
    Age: 21 Years  Japan
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Aoyama Gakuin University
     
    Mito HollyHock
  • Oliver Gerbig
    Age: 22 Years  Hongkong
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Virginia Cavaliers (University of Virginia)
     
    Internazionale Taoyuan
  • Victor Hugo
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
     
    Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
  • Carlos Morales
    Age: 20 Years  Chile
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportes Copiapó
     
    Rodelindo Román
  • Michele Schirone
    Age: 38 Years  Italy
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    USD Nerostellati 1910
     
    ASD Città Di Mola
  • Cengiz Karaaslan
    Age: 31 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Dersim Spor
     
    Erdemli Belediyespor
  • Gökalp Cakan
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Kullar 1975 Spor
     
    Degirmenderespor
  • Felipe Assis
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Porto Velho Esporte Clube (RO)
  • Matheus Mega
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Anápolis Futebol Clube (GO)
     
    Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL)
  • Giuseppe Casillo
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Polisportiva Grotta 1984
     
    ASD Frattamaggiore Calcio
  • Logan Kinajil-Moran
    Age: 18 Years  New Zealand
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Wainuiomata AFC
     
    Western Suburbs FC
  • Klayton
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Sociedade Esportiva Picos (PI)
     
    Porto Velho Esporte Clube (RO)
  • Pierre Cayet
    Age: 21 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Temple Owls (Temple University)
     
    New England Revolution II
  • Garrett Lillie
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Vermont Catamounts (University of Vermont)
     
    Seacoast United Phantoms
  • Fadil Redian
    Age: 25 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Perserang Serang
     
    Sriwijaya FC
  • Jacob Gould
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    UNH Wildcats (University of New Hampshire)
     
    Seacoast United Phantoms
  • Marcell Januar
    Age: 16 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Bali United FC Youth
     
    Persis Solo