To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches May 7, 2021

matchday 30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3:0 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
AS Roma AS Roma 3:2 Manchester United Man Utd
 
Arsenal Arsenal FC 0:0 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Bosnia U15 Bosnia-Herzegovina U15 2:1 Albania U15 Albania U15
  Russia U15 Russia U15 4:0 Lithuania U15 Lithuania U15
matchday 29 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3:1 PFK Tambov Tambov
matchday 7 Csikszereda AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2:2 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
  ASU Poli ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2:1 FC U Craiova 1948 FC U Craiova
Group B Always Ready Club Always Ready 2:0 Deportivo Táchira Táchira
Group D Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0:0 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
  Junior FC Junior FC 1:1 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Group F Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:2 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
Group H Dep. La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0:0 CD América de Cali CD América
matchday 6 FC Botosani FC Botosani 1:3 FCSB FCSB
matchday 25 FK Minaj FK Minaj 0:4 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
  Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 3:0 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
  Ingulets Ingulets Petrove 1:0 PFK Lviv PFK Lviv
matchday 33 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
  HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik 1:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
matchday 2 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:1 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
  FC KTP FC KTP 1:3 FC Honka FC Honka
matchday 31 Minyor Pernik PFC Minyor Pernik 2:2 Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar P.
  Lokomotiv GO FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1:0 FC Sozopol FC Sozopol
  FC Sportist FC Sportist Svoge 1:2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II Ludogorets II
matchday 28 PFC Beroe PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0:2 PFC Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
  Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:0 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
matchday 1 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 4:2 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
  Thróttur Thróttur Reykjavík 1:3 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
matchday 11 Manly United Manly United 1:1 Marconi Stallions Marc. Stallions
  Dandenong City Dandenong City SC 1:2 Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh
  Heidelberg Heidelberg United postponed St Albans Saints SC St Albans
  Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons postponed Dandenong Thunder SC Dand. Thunder
  Knights Melbourne Knights 1:0 South Melbourne FC South Melbourne
  Avondale FC Avondale Football Club 3:3 Hume City FC Hume City FC
  Green Gully Cav Green Gully Cavaliers 3:2 Eastern Lions SC Eastern Lions
  Altona Magic Altona Magic Soccer Club 1:1 Port Melbourne Sharks Melbour. Sharks
matchday 20 Adelaide United Adelaide United 0:0 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
matchday 29 FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1:1 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
matchday 4 Zulia FC Zulia FC 3:3 Zamora FC Zamora
  Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 0:3 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
matchday 13 Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 2:2 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys
matchday 8 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 0:2 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
matchday 20 Zamalek Zamalek SC 2:1 Smouha SC Smouha
  Mahalla Ghazl Mahalla 1:0 Enppi SC Enppi SC
  Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 1:3 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
  El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 1:2 El Ahly Cairo El Ahly
Quarter-Finals Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan 7:6 on pens MAS Fes MAS Fes
matchday 12 Samgurali FC Samgurali Tskaltubo 1:1 FC Telavi FC Telavi
  FC Locomotive FC Locomotive Tbilisi 1:2 FC Dila Gori FC Dila
  Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 FC Saburtalo Saburtalo
matchday 3 RGV FC Toros Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 1:0 San Diego Loyal SC San Diego Loyal
matchday 2 Clyde FC Clyde FC 2:1 East Fife FC East Fife
matchday 11 Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino (SP) 2:2 Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) Botafogo-SP
  São Bento (SP) Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) 2:1 AA Internacional de Limeira (SP) Internacional
  Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 3:2 Santos FC Santos FC
  Santo André Esporte Clube Santo André (SP) 2:1 Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP) Mirassol-SP
  Ferroviária Associação Ferroviária de Esportes (SP) 1:0 Ituano Futebol Clube (SP) Ituano
Group A San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:1 Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre
Group C Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 3:0 Club Jorge Wilstermann Wilstermann
Group E Peñarol CA Peñarol 3:0 River Plate Asunción River Plate
  Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:3 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Group F Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 1:2 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético-GO
Group H Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 8:0 Aragua FC Aragua FC
  CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 0:1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
matchday 7 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 2:1 Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba FC
Group 1 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 1:0 Crato Esporte Clube (CE) Crato-CE
  Treze FC Treze Futebol Clube (PB) 2:1 Nacional Atlético Clube (PB) Nacional-PB
matchday 9 Sociedade Unida Associação Sportiva Sociedade Unida (RN) 1:1 Palmeira Futebol Clube (RN) Palmeira FC
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Estrela-ES Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube (ES) 1:2 Real Noroeste Capixaba Futebol Clube (ES) Real Noroeste
  Vilavelhense Vilavelhense Futebol Clube (ES) 1:2 Vitória Futebol Clube (ES) Vitória-ES
Group C Comercial-MS Esporte Clube Comercial (MS) 0:3 Aquidauanense Futebol Clube (MS) Aquidauanense
matchday 9 EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 1:1 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa
  Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 3:1 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Lagarto FC Lagarto Futebol Clube (SE) 2:0 Associação Olímpica de Itabaiana (SE) Itabaiana-SE
matchday 2 FC Elva FC Elva 3:2 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
  JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 1:5 Kalev Tallinn Kalev
  Nomme United FC Nomme United 5:0 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu JK
  JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 3:2 Harju JK Laagri Harju JK
  Viimsi JK Viimsi JK 3:0 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance Ida-Virumaa
  FC Tallinn FC Tallinn 2:0 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
matchday 37 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:1 LR Vicenza LR Vicenza
  Venezia Venezia FC 0:0 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
  Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:3 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 0:3 AC Monza Monza
  Lecce US Lecce 2:2 Reggina 1914 Reggina
  Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:0 AS Cittadella Cittadella
  Cremonese US Cremonese 3:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  Reggiana AC Reggiana 1919 1:2 SPAL SPAL
  Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 2:0 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Brescia Brescia Calcio 4:3 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
matchday 23 Tyumen FK Tyumen 1:0 Krylya Sovetov 2 Samara KS 2 Samara
  Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul 0:3 FK Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
  Novosibirsk FK Novosibirsk 1:3 Ural 2 Ekaterinburg Ural 2
group A2 CF Estrela CF Estrela Amadora SAD 2:1 União de Leiria Leiria
  Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:2 SC União Torreense Torreense
matchday 31 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1:0 Portimonense Futebol SAD Portimonense
  Benfica SL Benfica 1:1 FC Porto FC Porto
  Farense SC Farense 2:2 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
matchday 34 Boluspor Boluspor 3:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
matchday 25 Kremin Kremin Kremenchuk 1:3 Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
  Veres Rivne NK Veres Rivne 2:0 Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
  Prykarpattya PFK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 2:1 Agrobiznes Volochysk Agrobiznes V.
  MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv 1:1 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
  Girnyk-Sport Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni 2:3 Alyans Lypova Dolyna Alyans
  FK Kramatorsk FK Kramatorsk 2:1 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
  VPK-Agro VPK-Agro 0:0 FK Polissya Zhytomyr FK Polissya
matchday 6 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
  Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:0 BK Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
  Skive IK Skive IK 2:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
matchday 30 NK Dubrava ZG NK Dubrava Tim kabel 0:1 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia
  Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 3:0 NK Opatija NK Opatija
  NK Orijent 1919 HNK Orijent Rijeka 2:4 NK Rudes NK Rudes
matchday 29 Odra Opole Odra Opole 1:0 Puszcza Niepolomice P. Niepolomice
  Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:1 Radomiak Radom Radomiak
matchday 6 Xorazm FС Xorazm Urganch 1:0 FK Oqtepa FK Oqtepa
  Shurtan Shurtan Guzar 0:0 FC Yangier FC Yangier
matchday 13 Boro U23 Middlesbrough FC U23 postponed Crystal Palace U23 Palace U23
  Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 postponed Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea U23
matchday 36 H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 5:0 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
  Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:2 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
  H. Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
  M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem H. Kfar Shalem
  Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 2:2 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
  Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana 2:0 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem
  Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 0:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
  H. Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
matchday 25 Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt - SV Ried II SV Ried II
  Gurten Union Gurten - ATSV Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
  Wolfsberg II Wolfsberger AC II - FC Wels FC Wels
  Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels - FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor 0:0 Icel Idmanyurdu SK Icel Idmanyurdu
  Iztapa Deportivo Iztapa 3:1 CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
  Cobán Imperial Cobán Imperial 1:1 Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa FC Santa Lucía C.
matchday 23 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 0:1 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
  Havadar SC Havadar SC 1:0 Chooka Talesh FC Chooka Talesh
matchday 17 Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 0:1 FC Vista Turbine Vista Turbine
  Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 0:1 Sepidrood Rasht FC Sepidrood
Quarter-Finals La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 0:0 FC Domagnano Domagnano
  SS Folgore SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1 SS Murata Murata
matchday 11 Kitchee Kitchee 3:1 Hong Kong Rangers Rangers
matchday 13 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC postponed Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC
  B.Binh Duong FC BECAMEX Binh Duong FC postponed Ho Chi Minh City FC HCM City
  Quang Ninh FC Than Quang Ninh FC postponed HOANG ANH Gia Lai FC H.A. Gia Lai FC
  D.N.H. Nam Dinh DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC postponed S.H.B. Da Nang FC S.H.B. Da Nang
  SL Nghe An FC Song Lam Nghe An FC postponed Hanoi FC Hanoi FC
  VIETTEL FC VIETTEL FC postponed Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC HL Ha Tinh FC
  Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC postponed Binh Dinh FC Binh Dinh FC
matchday 9 Kaganat FK Kaganat 3:1 FK Alay Osh Alay Osh
  Alga Bishkek Alga Bishkek 2:2 FK Abdysh-Ata Kant Abdysh-Ata Kant
matchday 5 FCB Magpies Res FC Bruno's Magpies Reserve 3:0 Glacis United Reserve Glacis Utd Res
  FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs 1:9 Lincoln Red Imps FC Reserve Red Imps Res
matchday 22 Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 1:1 FC Urartu Yerevan FC Urartu
matchday 23 Midtjylland U19 FC Midtjylland U19 1:2 Randers FC U19 Randers FC U19
  WAFA SC West African Football Academy 2:3 Accra Great Olympics Great Olympics
matchday 13 Spezia U19 Spezia Primavera 2:0 Crotone Primavera Crotone U19
matchday 31 Floresti FC Floresti 2:0 Dacia Buiucani Dacia B.
  Dinamo-Auto FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 0:0 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta
  Petrocub FC Petrocub Hincesti 1:0 CS Codru Lozova Codru
matchday 16 Rahmatganj Rahmatganj MFS 0:6 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
  Uttar Baridhara Uttar Baridhara SC 1:2 Bangladesh Police FC Bangl. Police
  Brothers Union Brothers Union 1:5 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
matchday 6 Thunders Pokhara Thunders 2:1 FC Chitwan Chitwan

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Kemar Lawrence
    Age: 28 Years  Jamaica
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 1.50 m €
    Fee: 545 k €
    RSC Anderlecht
     
    Toronto FC
  • Mohamed Anis Saltou
    Age: 29 Years  Libya
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    140 k €
    FUS Rabat
     
    Al-Ahly Tripoli
  • Szabolcs Schön
    Age: 20 Years  Hungary
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: 1.20 m €
    MTK Budapest
     
    FC Dallas
  • Zlatko Tripic
    Age: 28 Years  Norway
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Göztepe
     
    Viking Stavanger
  • Eky Taufik
    Age: 30 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persela Lamongan
     
    Persis Solo
  • Victor Amaro
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Trang FC
     
    Muang Loei United
  • Ricardo González
    Age: 26 Years  Chile
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    San Antonio Unido
     
    Deportes Concepción
  • Joaquim
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
     
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT)
  • Aldino
    Age: 32 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Badak Lampung FC
     
    Semen Padang FC
  • Lazar Cordasic
    Age: 33 Years  Serbia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK IMT Belgrad
     
    KF Ægir
  • Sebastián Orellana
    Age: 23 Years  Chile
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Deportivo Linares Unido
     
    Real San Joaquín
  • Louis Dième
    Age: 28 Years  Senegal
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Marina di Ragusa
     
    Khaleej Sirte SC
  • Matias Ambasciano
    Age: 19 Years  Finland
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    IF Gnistan
     
    Käpylän Pallo
  • Xingchen Chi
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dongguan Guanlian
     
    Unknown
  • Wellington Saci
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Itumbiara Esporte Clube (GO)
     
    Atlético Cajazeirense de Desportos (PB)
  • Amaral
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo (RS)
     
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Sveinbjörn Ingi Grímsson
    Age: 31 Years  Iceland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    KF Kría
     
    Vatnaliljur
  • Ramon
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Oeste Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Atlético Cajazeirense de Desportos (PB)
  • Samuel Hernández
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Plus Ultra
     
    Algezares UD
  • Yuki Shibata
    Age: 23 Years  Japan
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Ibar
     
    Michigan Stars FC
  • Arsène Loko
    Age: 26 Years  Benin
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Nasr SC (Salalah)
     
    Al-Akhdar SC
  • David Sedlacek
    Age: 23 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Neudorf
     
    CSK Uhersky Brod
  • Truls Torbla
    Age: 24 Years  Norway
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Harstad IL
     
    FK Mjölner
  • Ruan Café
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    ABC Futebol Clube (RN)
     
    Unknown
  • Jake Gelnovatch
    Age: 24 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Louisville Cardinals (University of Louisville)
     
    Memphis 901 FC
  • Gregg Smith
    Age: 31 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Gainsborough Trinity
     
    Spalding United
  • Lalas Ayertey
    Age: - Years  Ghana
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    High Point Panthers (High Point University)
     
    Kings Hammer FC
  • Alisson Cassiano
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    CA Patrocinense (MG)
     
    ABC Futebol Clube (RN)
  • Gnamien Gislain Yikpe
    Age: 26 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Entesar Club
     
    Asswehly Sports Club
  • Stefán Vidar Stefánsson
    Age: - Years  Iceland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Thór Akureyri U19
     
    UMF Samherjar
  • Esai Easley
    Age: 20 Years  United States
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Grand Canyon Antelopes (Grand Canyon University)
     
    Portland Timbers U-23
  • Stefan Balev
    Age: 24 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    UMF Einherji Vopnafjördur
  • Danillo
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Iporá Esporte Clube
     
    Comercial Futebol Clube (SP)
  • João Lucas
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
     
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT)
  • Zdenek Zlamal
    Age: 35 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Heart of Midlothian FC
     
    St. Johnstone FC
  • Sanrawat Dechmitr
    Age: 31 Years  Thailand
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: ?
    True Bangkok United
     
    Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
  • Vladan Djogatovic
    Age: 36 Years  Serbia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    UMF Grindavík
     
    KA Akureyri
  • Veselin Ganev
    Age: 33 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: ?
    FC Vihren Sandanski
     
    Without Club
  • Lautaro Pertusatti
    Age: 19 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Club Nacional
     
    Central Español
  • Emory Rapaport
    Age: 20 Years  United States
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Pacific Tigers (Univ. of the Pacific)
     
    Portland Timbers U-23
  • Kurt Zimmermann
    Age: 20 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    CSD Colo Colo U19
     
    Rodelindo Román
  • Dadi Freyr Arnarsson
    Age: 22 Years  Iceland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    FH Hafnarfjördur
     
    Thór Akureyri
  • Kári Daníel Alexandersson
    Age: 17 Years  Iceland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Valur Reykjavík
     
    ÍF Grótta
  • Everton Heleno
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
     
    América Futebol Clube (RN)
  • Arnaud Konan
    Age: 20 Years  Mali
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    FC Kitzbühel
     
    FK Dukla Prague B
  • Styrmir Erlendsson
    Age: 27 Years  Iceland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    ÍR Reykjavík
     
    Ellidi
  • Saemundur Schepsky
    Age: 22 Years  Iceland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    ÍR Reykjavík
     
    Ellidi
  • Falur Orri Gudmundsson
    Age: 20 Years  Iceland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    UMF Njardvík
     
    KF Vídir
  • Ndifreke Effiong
    Age: 22 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Akwa United
     
    Al-Ahli Benghazi
  • Jón Gestur Ben Birgisson
    Age: - Years  Iceland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Thróttur Vogum
     
    UMF Einherji Vopnafjördur