For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Bischofswerdaer FV 08

Squad size: 24

Average age: 23,6

Foreigners: 1  4,2 %

Current internationals: 0

Stadium: Wesenitzsportpark  12.000 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Regionalliga Nordost
League Level: GermanyFourth Tier
League position: 18
In league since: 2 years
Info

Game plan

Filter by Season
The last 15 games
AVSG Altglienicke AFSV Union Fürstenwalde ABFC Dynamo
HGermania Halberstadt HBSG Chemie Leipzig
H1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig HSV Babelsberg 03 HFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf HRot-Weiß Erfurt AVfB Auerbach AChemnitzer FC ABerliner AK 07 HBFC Dynamo AFSV Wacker Nordhausen HFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

Performance Chart Regionalliga Nordost 19/20

Balance Regionalliga Nordost 19/20
Matches Wins Draws Losses ø Pnt Goals ø Spectators
Home 3 - 1 2 0,33 1:5 458
Away 2 - - 2 0,00 2:12 593
Total results 5 - 1 4 0,20 3:17 512
Matchday Date Time Venue Position vs. Formation Attendance Result
1 Sun Jul 28, 2019 7:30 PM (18.) Berliner AK 07 4-4-2 Diamond 412 4:2
2 Wed Jul 31, 2019 12:35 AM (14.) BFC Dynamo 4-2-3-1 578 0:1
3 Sun Aug 4, 2019 7:30 PM (17.) FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4-2-3-1 774 8:0
4 Sun Aug 18, 2019 7:30 PM (18.) BSG Chemie Leipzig 4-4-2 double 6 797 0:0
5 1:00 AM (17.) SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
6 Sat Aug 24, 2019 7:30 PM (17.) FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:4
7 7:30 PM (18.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:-
8 7:30 PM Germania Halberstadt -:-
9 7:30 PM SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
10 7:30 PM VSG Altglienicke -:-
11 7:30 PM Hertha BSC II -:-
12 7:30 PM Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13 7:30 PM 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:-
14 7:30 PM FC Energie Cottbus -:-
15 7:30 PM VfB Auerbach -:-
16 7:30 PM FSV Optik Rathenow -:-
17 7:30 PM ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
18 7:30 PM Berliner AK 07 -:-
19 7:30 PM BFC Dynamo -:-
20 7:30 PM FSV Wacker Nordhausen -:-
21 7:30 PM BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
22 7:30 PM SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
23 7:30 PM FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
24 7:30 PM FSV Union Fürstenwalde -:-
25 7:30 PM Germania Halberstadt -:-
26 6:30 PM SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
27 7:30 PM VSG Altglienicke -:-
28 7:30 PM Hertha BSC II -:-
29 7:30 PM Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
30 7:30 PM 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig -:-
31 7:30 PM FC Energie Cottbus -:-
32 7:30 PM VfB Auerbach -:-
33 7:30 PM FSV Optik Rathenow -:-
34 7:30 PM ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
League Position Regionalliga Nordost 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig 4 0 4
13 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 5 -3 4
14 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5 -4 4
15 VfB Auerbach 5 -6 3
16 SV Babelsberg 03 4 -3 2
17 FSV Optik Rathenow 4 -10 1
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 5 -14 1

Matches