For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Info
Filter by season:
Knockout stage 18/19
Date Home team Home team Away team Away team
final 2nd leg
Wed May 8, 2019 Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 1:0 SS Monza 1912 Monza
final 1st leg
Wed Apr 24, 2019 Monza SS Monza 1912 2:1 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
Wed Mar 27, 2019 Monza SS Monza 1912 1:1 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
Wed Apr 10, 2019 Trapani Trapani Calcio 1:2 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
Wed Mar 13, 2019 LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 0:1 SS Monza 1912 Monza
Wed Mar 27, 2019 Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 1:0 Trapani Calcio Trapani
Quarter-Finals
Wed Feb 27, 2019 Monza SS Monza 1912 1:0 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 2:0 AC Gozzano Gozzano
Thu Feb 28, 2019 Trapani Trapani Calcio 1:0 Potenza Calcio Potenza
Wed Mar 13, 2019 Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 3:2 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
Round of 16
Tue Feb 5, 2019 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 1:3 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
Wed Feb 6, 2019 Monza SS Monza 1912 1:0 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 3:0 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
Gozzano AC Gozzano 1:0 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
Trapani Trapani Calcio 1:0 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 2:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
Potenza Potenza Calcio 4:2on pens SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
Wed Feb 27, 2019 Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 1:0 Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo
Second Round
Tue Oct 30, 2018 Trapani Trapani Calcio 3:1 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1:2 Potenza Calcio Potenza
Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 2:1 Virtus Francavilla Calcio V. Francavilla
Wed Oct 31, 2018 Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 2:1 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 3:0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 3:4on pens UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
Renate AC Renate 5:6on pens AC Gozzano Gozzano
Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 0:1 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 3:1 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 5:4on pens FC Südtirol Südtirol
Wed Jan 30, 2019 Monza SS Monza 1912 1:0 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3:4 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 9:8on pens US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
Catania Calcio Catania 1:2 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 7:6on pens Robur Siena Siena
Wed Feb 6, 2019 Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 2:1AET Ternana Calcio Ternana
First Round
Tue Oct 9, 2018 Catanzaro US Catanzaro 3:1AET Rende Calcio 1968 Rende
Siracusa Siracusa Calcio 1:0 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
Casertana Casertana FC 0:2on pens SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Wed Oct 10, 2018 Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 0:1 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 5:2on pens Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 4:2 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 2:0 Albissola 2010 Albissola
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 1:0 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
Wed Oct 24, 2018 LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 5:4on pens US Triestina Triestina

Most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Kwang-song Han
Centre-Forward
Juventus U23
2
Marco Varnier
Centre-Back
AC Pisa 1909
3
Mamadou Coulibaly
Central Midfield
Virtus Entella
4
Andrea Schenetti
Attacking Midfield
Virtus Entella
5
Giuseppe Bellusci
Centre-Back
SS Monza 1912
Top goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Modou Diop
Centre-Forward
26Siracusa Calcio
2
Eric Lanini
Centre-Forward
25Imolese Calcio 1919
3
Davide Cais
Centre-Forward
24Albissola 2010
4
Davide Moscardelli
Centre-Forward
39AC Pisa 1909
5
Mario Pacilli
Second Striker
32AS Viterbese Castrense

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus AS Viterbese CastrenseAS Viterbese Castrense AC MonzaAC Monza