For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Ercümend Coskundere

Date of Birth (Age): Sep 10, 1963 (55)

Place of Birth: Turkey Samsun

Citizenship: Turkey Turkey

Appointed: Jul 11, 2019

Contract until: -

Avg. term as manager : 0,57 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Ercümend Coskundere
unbekannt
Tire Sportif
Tire Sportif Manager
Turkey 3.Lig Grup 1
Appointed: Jul 11, 2019

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Ercümend Hülakü Coşkundere
Date of Birth: Sep 10, 1963
Place of Birth: Samsun  Turkey
Age: 55
Citizenship: Turkey  Turkey
Avg. term as manager: 0,57 Years
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
Tire Sportif19/20 (Jul 11, 2019) expected - Manager--
Tuzlaspor18/19 (Jul 24, 2018) 18/19 (Apr 4, 2019) Manager301,87
Tokatspor17/18 (Aug 25, 2017) 17/18 (Jun 30, 2018) Manager351,23
Fatih Karagümrük16/17 (Dec 27, 2016) 16/17 (Jun 30, 2017) Manager171,53
Ladik Belediyespor16/17 (Sep 29, 2016) 16/17 (Dec 26, 2016) Manager--
Fatih Karagümrük15/16 (Oct 15, 2015) 15/16 (Jun 30, 2016) Manager301,20
Ümraniyespor14/15 (Apr 16, 2015) 14/15 (Jun 30, 2015) Manager51,40
Sakaryaspor14/15 (Sep 4, 2014) 14/15 (Mar 2, 2015) Manager251,68
Fatih Karagümrük12/13 (Sep 7, 2012) 13/14 (Jun 30, 2014) Manager531,70
Samsunspor U2111/12 (Jul 20, 2011) 11/12 (Jun 8, 2012) Manager--
Malatyaspor09/10 (Oct 30, 2009) 09/10 (Jan 29, 2010) Manager--
Cerkezköy Belediyespor09/10 (Aug 27, 2009) 09/10 (Sep 28, 2009) Manager--
Samsunspor08/09 (Nov 14, 2008) 08/09 (Jun 30, 2009) Manager231,22
Pendikspor08/09 (Aug 21, 2008) 08/09 (Nov 14, 2008) Assistant Manager--
Ünyespor97/98 (Sep 15, 1997) 97/98 (Jun 30, 1998) Assistant Manager--
Carsambaspor96/97 (Apr 2, 1997) 96/97 (Jun 30, 1997) Assistant Manager--
Transfers as a player

All the player's transfers.

Season Date Left Joined MV Fee  
97/98 Jul 1, 1997 Ispartaspor Retired - -
96/97 Dec 9, 1996 Unknown Ispartaspor - ?
96/97 Oct 2, 1996 Ispartaspor Unknown - Free Transfer
95/96 Jul 31, 1995 Kadiköyspor Ispartaspor - Free Transfer
94/95 Nov 30, 1994 Zonguldakspor Kadiköyspor - Free Transfer
92/93 Aug 17, 1992 Samsunspor Zonguldakspor - Free Transfer
91/92 Jun 30, 1992 Giresunspor Samsunspor - End of loan
91/92 Nov 8, 1991 Samsunspor Giresunspor - Loan
84/85 Jul 1, 1984 Unknown Samsunspor - ?
Total Fees: 0