For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 9:44:03 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
173  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 37
Chelsea Chelsea FC 3:0 Watford FC Watford
Matchday 37 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:1 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 37
Arsenal Arsenal FC 1:1 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 36 Getafe Getafe CF 2:0 Girona FC Girona
Matchday 36 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 36
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3:2 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Matchday 36 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 1:0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Matchday 36 SD Huesca SD Huesca 2:6 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 32
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Matchday 32
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 32
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6:1 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Matchday 35 FC Empoli FC Empoli 1:0 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Matchday 35
Lazio SS Lazio 1:3 Atalanta BC Atalanta
Matchday 35 Parma Parma Calcio 1913 3:3 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 35 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 2:2 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Matchday 35 Genoa Genoa CFC 1:1 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 35
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2:1 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Matchday 35 Toulouse FC Toulouse 2:2 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Matchday 35 Montpellier HSC Montpellier 1:1 SC Amiens SC Amiens
Matchday 35 FC Nantes FC Nantes 3:0 FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 35 Monaco AS Monaco 2:3 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 35 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:2 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 46 Aston Villa Aston Villa 1:2 Norwich City Norwich
Matchday 46 Derby Derby County 3:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Matchday 46 Stoke City Stoke City 2:2 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
Matchday 46 Ipswich Ipswich Town 3:2 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 46 Hull City Hull City 1:1 Bristol City Bristol City
Matchday 46 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:2 Swansea City Swansea
Matchday 46 Brentford Brentford FC 3:0 Preston North End Preston NE
Matchday 46 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
Matchday 46 Reading Reading FC 0:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 46 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
Matchday 46 Rotherham Rotherham United 1:2 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Matchday 46 Wigan Wigan Athletic 1:0 Millwall FC Millwall
Final Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:4 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Matchday 27 KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:1 FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 27 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:2 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Matchday 27 Rostov FK Rostov 1:1 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Matchday 31 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:2 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Matchday 31 Göztepe Göztepe 4:1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Matchday 31 Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 2:0 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 7 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:1 Standard Liège Standard Liège
Matchday 7 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:1 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Matchday 32 Tondela CD Tondela 1:3 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 32 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1:8 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 32 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 2:2 CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 3 Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:0 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Matchday 3 Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 1:1 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Matchday 3 Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 1:2 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Matchday 3 Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Matchday 3 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
Matchday 3 Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 0:0 Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 3 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 2:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
Matchday 3 Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 1:0 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
Matchday 17 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:1 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Matchday 17 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 2:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Matchday 17 León Club León FC 2:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Matchday 17 Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
Matchday 17 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 4:0 Puebla FC Puebla FC
Matchday 17 Toluca Deportivo Toluca 4:0 Lobos BUAP Lobos
Matchday 17 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 29
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Matchday 29
LASK LASK 3:0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 29
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 1:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Matchday 32 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1:0 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Matchday 32 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 8 BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 1:2 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
Matchday 8 JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 1:1 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
Matchday 8 SZ FC Shenzhen FC 2:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
Matchday 8 TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 3:3 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
Matchday 30 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 4:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
Matchday 30 AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:3 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Matchday 30 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Matchday 30 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 0:3 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Matchday 30 Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 7:2 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
Matchday 30 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 3:0 Panionios Athens Panionios
Matchday 30 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 0:2 OFI Crete OFI Crete
Matchday 32
FC Sion FC Sion 0:4 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 32
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 32
FC Thun FC Thun 0:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 37 CD Lugo CD Lugo 4:2 UD Almería UD Almería
Matchday 37 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Matchday 37 Albacete Albacete Balompié 0:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
Matchday 37 Elche CF Elche CF 2:1 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
Matchday 37 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 33 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 3:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Matchday 33 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 3:1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 10 Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 6:1 New England Revolution Revolution
Matchday 10 D.C. United D.C. United 3:1 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Matchday 10 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Matchday 10 Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:2 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 10 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:0 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
Matchday 10 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 0:0 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Matchday 35 Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 3:3 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
Matchday 35 Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1:1 FK Macva Sabac Macva
Matchday 35 Backa OFK Backa 1:2 FK Rad Rad
Matchday 35 Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 1:0 FK Zemun Zemun
Matchday 35 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 1:0 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
Matchday 35 Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 2:1 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 35 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:0 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
Matchday 35 Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 0:0 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Matchday 8 CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 0:2 FCSB FCSB
Matchday 3 Rangers Rangers FC 1:0 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
Matchday 32
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Matchday 32
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0:2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Matchday 32
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:3 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 7 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3:0 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 12 LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
Matchday 12 Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:0 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
Matchday 12 Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 2:2 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
Matchday 12 Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 1:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
Matchday 32 Giresunspor Giresunspor 1:0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Matchday 32 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 32 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 1:2 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
Matchday 6 Haugesund FK Haugesund 1:2 Molde FK Molde FK
Matchday 6 Odds BK Odds BK 2:1 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
Matchday 6 SK Brann SK Brann 0:1 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Matchday 6 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1:0 Tromsø IL Tromsø
Matchday 6 Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 4:0 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 6 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:0 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Matchday 33 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:1 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
Matchday 33 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 1:1 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 37 AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:0 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Matchday 37 Benevento Benevento Calcio 3:3 Calcio Padova Padova
Matchday 37 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:2 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 7 Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 1:2 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Matchday 7 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:1 Östersunds FK Östersund
Matchday 7 Häcken BK Häcken 1:0 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Matchday 7 Örebro SK Örebro SK 2:3 Hammarby IF Hammarby
Matchday 34 Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:4 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Matchday 34 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2:0 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Matchday 11 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 1:1 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
Matchday 11 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2:0 Unión Española Española
Matchday 11 Cobresal CD Cobresal 2:2 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
Matchday 11 La Calera Unión La Calera 1:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Matchday 11 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3:1 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
First Round Adelaide United Adelaide United 1:0AET Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
Matchday 7 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 3:2 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Matchday 7 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 1:2 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Matchday 31 ND Gorica ND Gorica 1:3 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 31 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4:2 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 12 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:2 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Matchday 12 USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 1:1 Sport Boys Callao Sport Boys
Matchday 12 Pirata Pirata FC 0:0 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
Matchday 12 CSD Alianza Alianza Universidad 2:3 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
Matchday 12 Universitario Universitario de Deportes 0:4 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
Matchday 32 Benfica B SL Benfica B 1:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
Matchday 32 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:0 CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 32 Estoril Estoril Praia 1:3 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 32 Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:1 Leixões SC Leixões
Matchday 32 Farense SC Farense 2:2 FC Arouca Arouca
Matchday 8 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:0 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
Matchday 5 Desna Desna Chernihiv 2:4 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Matchday 5 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 1:2 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
Matchday 11 Nacional Club Nacional 4:0 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Matchday 11 Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 2:4 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
Matchday 11 CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 0:2 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
Matchday 11 Danubio FC Danubio FC 4:3 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
Matchday 11 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 2:0 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 36
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Matchday 36
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:3 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
Matchday 25 Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:2 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
Matchday 6 GAIS GAIS Göteborg 1:0 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
Matchday 6 Halmstad Halmstads BK 0:1 Östers IF Östers IF
Matchday 6 KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 3:1 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
Matchday 6 FC Lahti FC Lahti 1:1 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
Matchday 6 Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
Matchday 6 Start IK Start 4:0 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
Matchday 6 KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 5:0 FK Jerv FK Jerv
Matchday 6 HamKam Hamarkameratene 2:3 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Matchday 6 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 0:0 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
Matchday 6 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 0:2 Notodden FK Notodden
Matchday 6 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:2 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo